1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 3. Februar 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 3. Februar 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
BCA Augsburg
2469
-
SV Werder Bremen
2586
2½ : 5½
1
BCA Augsburg
2469
-
SV Werder Bremen
2586
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kaido Kulaots
2542
-
2
Laurent Fressinet
2655
½ : ½
2
5
Michael Prusikin
2517
-
5
Zahar Efimenko
2635
½ : ½
3
6
G. Petar Arnaudov
2468
-
6
Romain Edouard
2641
0 : 1
4
7
Eduardas Rozentalis
2529
-
7
Zbynek Hracek
2568
½ : ½
5
8
Nikola Nestorovic
2460
-
8
Tomi Nyback
2569
½ : ½
6
10
Milos Stankovic
2453
-
9
Wouter Spoelman
2578
½ : ½
7
11
Eckhard Schmittdiel
2435
-
10
Vlastimil Babula
2549
0 : 1
8
12
Velislav Kukov
2350
-
13
Martin Zumsande
2492
0 : 1
2
SV Hockenheim
2630
-
SG Turm Kiel
2496
6½ : 1½
2
SV Hockenheim
2630
-
SG Turm Kiel
2496
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Ivan Cheparinov
2691
-
1
Ivan Salgado Lopez
2626
½ : ½
2
8
Ivan Saric
2690
-
2
Marcin Dziuba
2560
1 : 0
3
9
Ruslan Ponomariov
2665
-
3
Igor Khenkin
2543
½ : ½
4
11
Alexander Moiseenko
2640
-
6
Artur Jakubiec
2477
1 : 0
5
12
Arik Braun
2598
-
7
Jonny Hector
2488
1 : 0
6
13
David Baramidze
2598
-
8
Zbigniew Pakleza
2503
1 : 0
7
14
Rainer Buhmann
2569
-
10
Carsten Hoi
2370
½ : ½
8
15
Dennis Wagner
2587
-
12
Filip Boe Olsen
2397
1 : 0
3
MSA Zugzwang München
2403
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2507
3 : 5
3
MSA Zugzwang München
2403
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2507
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Leon Mons
2553
-
2
Konstantin Landa
2616
0 : 1
2
2
Stefan Kindermann
2494
-
3
Pavel V. Tregubov
2591
½ : ½
3
5
Stefan Bromberger
2477
-
4
Daniel Fridman
2631
½ : ½
4
6
Alexander Raykhman
2382
-
6
Thomas Beerdsen
2454
½ : ½
5
7
Christian Schramm
2367
-
7
Liam Vrolijk
2470
0 : 1
6
8
Erasmus Gerigk
2344
-
10
Daniel Hausrath
2471
½ : ½
7
10
Christoph Eichler
2304
-
11
Patrick Zelbel
2439
0 : 1
8
11
Markus Lammers
2305
-
12
Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl
2385
1 : 0
4
SF Deizisau
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
:
4
SF Deizisau
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
:
5
USV TU Dresden
2529
-
SG Solingen
2632
2½ : 5½
5
USV TU Dresden
2529
-
SG Solingen
2632
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Pavel Eljanov
2680
-
2
Pentala Harikrishna
2726
½ : ½
2
3
Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu
2670
-
3
Markus Ragger
2683
½ : ½
3
5
Mateusz Bartel
2606
-
4
Loek Van Wely
2622
½ : ½
4
8
Maximilian Neef
2479
-
6
Erwin L'Ami
2641
0 : 1
5
9
Uwe Bönsch
2528
-
7
Borki Predojevic
2616
½ : ½
6
10
Jens-Uwe Maiwald
2431
-
9
Mads Andersen
2605
½ : ½
7
11
Raj Tischbierek
2442
-
10
Jan Smeets
2592
0 : 1
8
13
Jakov Loxine
2398
-
11
Predrag Nikolic
2573
0 : 1
6
SF Berlin
2543
-
Düsseldorfer SK
2503
5 : 3
6
SF Berlin
2543
-
Düsseldorfer SK
2503
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kacper Piorun
2631
-
1
Anton Demchenko
2679
½ : ½
2
3
Wojciech Moranda
2593
-
2
Evgeny Alekseev
2639
½ : ½
3
4
Jacek Tomczak
2631
-
3
Jan Hendrik Timman
2541
½ : ½
4
5
Martin Krämer
2582
-
5
Anatoly Vaisser
2489
1 : 0
5
7
Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger
2498
-
6
Alexander Berelowitsch
2525
0 : 1
6
8
Peter Schreiner
2476
-
7
Andrey Orlov
2499
½ : ½
7
9
Marco Baldauf
2485
-
11
Francesco de Gleria
2384
1 : 0
8
12
Felix Blohberger
2451
-
16
Inna Agrest
2269
1 : 0
7
OSG Baden Baden
2680
-
SV Hofheim
2377
7 : 1
7
OSG Baden Baden
2680
-
SV Hofheim
2377
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
7
Richard Rapport
2735
-
2
Jan-Christian Schröder
2584
1 : 0
2
8
Arkadij Naiditsch
2732
-
3
Thore Perske
2451
1 : 0
3
10
Michael Adams
2705
-
6
Gennadi Ginsburg
2429
1 : 0
4
11
Etienne Bacrot
2684
-
7
Mathias Womacka
2452
½ : ½
5
12
Rustam Kasimdzhanov
2661
-
8
Davit Lobzhanidze
2425
1 : 0
6
14
Sergei Movsesian
2622
-
10
Boris Margolin
2389
1 : 0
7
15
Jan Gustafsson
2643
-
15
Patrick Burkart
2314
½ : ½
8
16
Alexei Shirov
2657
-
18
Marius Bajorski
1970
1 : 0
8
SC Viernheim
2547
-
Hamburger SK
2549
4 : 4
8
SC Viernheim
2547
-
Hamburger SK
2549
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Vladimir Malakhov
2661
-
2
Nils Grandelius
2679
½ : ½
2
3
Yuriy Kryvoruchko
2683
-
3
Rasmus Svane
2599
½ : ½
3
5
David Anton Guijarro
2642
-
4
Niclas Huschenbeth
2592
0 : 1
4
8
Sergey A. Fedorchuk
2604
-
5
Kamil Miton
2589
½ : ½
5
9
Igor Kovalenko
2652
-
8
Jonas Lampert
2547
1 : 0
6
11
Thal Abergel
2425
-
12
Dorian Rogozenco
2499
1 : 0
7
14
Maximilian Meinhardt
2380
-
13
Luis Engel
2469
0 : 1
8
17
Josefine Heinemann
2329
-
15
Jonathan Carlstedt
2416
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de