1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 15. Dezember 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 15. Dezember 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Berlin
2513
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2527
2½ : 5½
1
SF Berlin
2513
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2527
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kacper Piorun
2634
-
1
David Navara
2736
0 : 1
2
3
Wojciech Moranda
2602
-
3
Pavel V. Tregubov
2592
0 : 1
3
6
Ilja Schneider
2507
-
4
Daniel Fridman
2633
0 : 1
4
7
Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger
2496
-
5
Michael Feygin
2491
½ : ½
5
8
Peter Schreiner
2479
-
8
Mihail Saltaev
2470
½ : ½
6
9
Marco Baldauf
2479
-
10
Daniel Hausrath
2477
1 : 0
7
10
Krzysztof Jakubowski
2522
-
11
Patrick Zelbel
2439
½ : ½
8
17
Emil Schmidek
2382
-
12
Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl
2380
0 : 1
2
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
-
SG Turm Kiel
:
2
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
-
SG Turm Kiel
:
3
SV Hofheim
2466
-
Hamburger SK
2532
2 : 6
3
SV Hofheim
2466
-
Hamburger SK
2532
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Andrei Volokitin
2630
-
2
Nils Grandelius
2678
0 : 1
2
3
Thore Perske
2444
-
3
Rasmus Svane
2596
½ : ½
3
4
Jörg Hickl
2547
-
7
Sune Berg Hansen
2583
0 : 1
4
5
Stanislav Savchenko
2461
-
8
Jonas Lampert
2550
1 : 0
5
6
Gennadi Ginsburg
2431
-
10
Lubomir Ftacnik
2512
0 : 1
6
8
Davit Lobzhanidze
2423
-
11
Thies Heinemann
2517
½ : ½
7
10
Boris Margolin
2391
-
13
Luis Engel
2466
0 : 1
8
11
Dr. Erik Zude
2405
-
16
Sarah Hoolt
2352
0 : 1
4
OSG Baden Baden
2654
-
BCA Augsburg
2363
6 : 2
4
OSG Baden Baden
2654
-
BCA Augsburg
2363
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Radoslaw Wojtaszek
2732
-
5
Michael Prusikin
2518
½ : ½
2
7
Richard Rapport
2732
-
8
Nikola Nestorovic
2460
½ : ½
3
8
Arkadij Naiditsch
2736
-
9
Gregory Pitl
2388
1 : 0
4
9
Francisco Vallejo Pons
2695
-
10
Milos Stankovic
2451
½ : ½
5
11
Etienne Bacrot
2686
-
11
Eckhard Schmittdiel
2435
½ : ½
6
14
Sergei Movsesian
2630
-
13
Jan Rooze
2288
+ : -
7
15
Jan Gustafsson
2641
-
15
Christoph Lipok
2286
1 : 0
8
17
Julian Martin
2383
-
16
Dr. Werner Mueller
2077
1 : 0
5
SF Deizisau
2598
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2410
7½ : ½
5
SF Deizisau
2598
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2410
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Matthias Blübaum
2611
-
1
Leon Mons
2535
½ : ½
2
4
Georg Meier
2617
-
2
Stefan Kindermann
2500
1 : 0
3
6
Michal Krasenkow
2630
-
3
Gerald Hertneck
2493
1 : 0
4
9
Alexander Donchenko
2604
-
4
Robert Zysk
2406
1 : 0
5
10
Andreas Heimann
2600
-
7
Christian Schramm
2370
1 : 0
6
12
Dmitrij Kollars
2559
-
9
Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer
2353
1 : 0
7
13
Rustem Dautov
2592
-
10
Christoph Eichler
2310
1 : 0
8
14
Alexander Graf
2567
-
11
Markus Lammers
2312
1 : 0
6
USV TU Dresden
2550
-
SV Werder Bremen
2560
5 : 3
6
USV TU Dresden
2550
-
SV Werder Bremen
2560
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Zoltan Almasi
2689
-
2
Laurent Fressinet
2650
0 : 1
2
3
Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu
2682
-
4
Alexander Areshchenko
2656
½ : ½
3
4
Grzegorz Gajewski
2598
-
5
Zahar Efimenko
2638
½ : ½
4
5
Mateusz Bartel
2600
-
7
Zbynek Hracek
2568
1 : 0
5
6
Roven Vogel
2462
-
8
Tomi Nyback
2577
1 : 0
6
9
Uwe Bönsch
2547
-
10
Vlastimil Babula
2541
0 : 1
7
11
Raj Tischbierek
2432
-
14
Gennadij Fish
2457
1 : 0
8
14
Gernot Gauglitz
2387
-
16
Sven Joachim
2392
1 : 0
7
SC Viernheim
2574
-
Düsseldorfer SK
2356
6½ : 1½
7
SC Viernheim
2574
-
Düsseldorfer SK
2356
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Vladimir Malakhov
2658
-
8
David Miedema
2369
1 : 0
2
3
Yuriy Kryvoruchko
2687
-
10
Lars Stark
2374
1 : 0
3
6
Dr. Bassem Amin
2710
-
11
Francesco de Gleria
2382
½ : ½
4
8
Sergey A. Fedorchuk
2609
-
12
Michael Coenen
2368
1 : 0
5
9
Igor Kovalenko
2657
-
13
Marcel Harff
2388
1 : 0
6
10
Fabien Libiszewski
2481
-
14
Bernd Kohlweyer
2341
1 : 0
7
13
Dr. Günther Beikert
2399
-
15
Dr. Guntram Hainke
2353
½ : ½
8
15
Andreas Mandel
2392
-
16
Inna Agrest
2274
½ : ½
8
SV Hockenheim
2666
-
SG Solingen
2632
5 : 3
8
SV Hockenheim
2666
-
SG Solingen
2632
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Samuel Shankland
2724
-
2
Pentala Harikrishna
2725
½ : ½
2
4
Nikita Vitiugov
2719
-
3
Markus Ragger
2687
1 : 0
3
5
Ivan Cheparinov
2709
-
4
Loek Van Wely
2625
½ : ½
4
6
Vladimier Fedoseev
2719
-
6
Erwin L'Ami
2642
1 : 0
5
8
Ivan Saric
2695
-
7
Borki Predojevic
2616
½ : ½
6
14
Rainer Buhmann
2576
-
8
Aryan Tari
2620
½ : ½
7
15
Dennis Wagner
2576
-
9
Mads Andersen
2605
½ : ½
8
16
Tamas Banusz
2612
-
12
Alexander Naumann
2537
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de