1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein West 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 1. Oktober 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 1. Oktober 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Kerpen 1
1858
-
Aachener SV 3
1786
19 : 13
1
SK Kerpen 1
1858
-
Aachener SV 3
1786
19 : 13
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
3
Vogel, Heike
2046
-
1
Stockert, Laurids
2076
½ : ½
2
4
Schauff, Lutz
1965
-
3
Titgemeyer, Thomas
1867
½ : ½
3
5
Peters, Michael
1932
-
6
Mertin, Jonas
1832
1 : 0
4
6
Schmitz, Rolf
2022
-
7
Shirazi Beheshti, Seyed Taghi
1817
1 : 0
5
7
Weymans, Alexander
1659
-
10
Yanes, Adrian
1750
½ : ½
6
8
Lobe, Sandra
1841
-
13
Pohlmann, Burkhard
1651
1 : 0
7
11
Schlegel, Andreas
1776
-
15
Maaß, André
1649
½ : ½
8
12
Hund, Wolfgang
1624
-
18
Winand, Michael
1646
½ : ½
2
Brühler SK 3
1838
-
PTSV Aachen 1
1939
13 : 19
2
Brühler SK 3
1838
-
PTSV Aachen 1
1939
13 : 19
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Heuser, Friedhelm
1954
-
1
Whitmire, James David
2041
0 : 1
2
3
Yeritsyan, Artur
1893
-
3
Brüggemann, Frank
2041
½ : ½
3
4
Vladimirow, Anguel
1775
-
5
Drose, Daniela
1906
0 : 1
4
5
Kolar, Dusan
1931
-
6
Esser, Thomas
2023
½ : ½
5
6
Kart, Boris
1859
-
7
Schulten, Berthold
1924
½ : ½
6
7
Höfner, Christoph
1777
-
8
Klein, Gernot
1854
½ : ½
7
8
Raabe, Joachim
1820
-
10
Fournell, Udo
1860
½ : ½
8
9
Wieland, Ingo
1692
-
12
Pyta, Lorenz
1865
0 : 1
3
Eschweiler SC 1
1870
-
DN-Derichsweiler 1
1815
18 : 14
3
Eschweiler SC 1
1870
-
DN-Derichsweiler 1
1815
18 : 14
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Schüller, Tobias
1997
-
2
Büchel, Jürgen
1836
1 : 0
2
2
Singh, Marcel
1879
-
3
Fuhs, Jürgen
2029
½ : ½
3
4
Wilhelm, Oliver
1903
-
5
Lentzen, Markus
1804
½ : ½
4
5
Geerlings, Gerd
2024
-
6
Bergmann, Thomas
1827
1 : 0
5
6
Stock, Achim
1787
-
8
Esper, Tim
1696
½ : ½
6
7
Spies, Ulrich
1877
-
9
Bauchmüller, Franz-Josef
1644
1 : 0
7
8
Huppertz, Franz-Josef
1756
-
10
Voigt, Ingrid
1907
0 : 1
8
17
Jörres, Michael
1733
-
11
Pingen, Peter
1777
½ : ½
4
SV Herzogenrath 1
1938
-
Pulheimer SC 1
1936
13 : 19
4
SV Herzogenrath 1
1938
-
Pulheimer SC 1
1936
13 : 19
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Meirick, Ingo
2208
-
1
Görgens, Albert
2169
½ : ½
2
2
Schreyer, Oliver
2028
-
2
Bausch, Thomas
2109
0 : 1
3
4
Horbach, Fabian
1968
-
3
Laschewski, Andreas
1966
½ : ½
4
5
Haverkamp, Klaus
1955
-
4
Jopek, Eugeniusz
1891
0 : 1
5
6
Smit, Arjan
1984
-
5
Jülich, Thomas
1937
0 : 1
6
8
Schmitt, Lars
1779
-
6
Kiehn, Andreas
1780
0 : 1
7
9
Weyer, Hans-Jürgen
1840
-
8
Budelsky, Dietmar
1825
½ : ½
8
11
Bock, Luca
1739
-
9
Baldus, Alexander
1811
1 : 0
5
SV Lendersdorf 1
1891
-
SVG Alsdorf 1
2113
9 : 23
5
SV Lendersdorf 1
1891
-
SVG Alsdorf 1
2113
9 : 23
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Voulon, Oliver
1997
-
1
Burovic, Ismet
2290
0 : 1
2
2
Flatten, Arnold
2032
-
2
Kojic, Tigran
2354
0 : 1
3
3
Chraibi, Mohcine
1940
-
4
Abolianin, Arthur
2316
0 : 1
4
4
Schmidt, Lysander
1912
-
8
Draftian, Ashote
2274
0 : 1
5
5
Hinz, Holger
1871
-
9
Reinhard, Marcus
1946
0 : 1
6
6
Grünich, Andreas
1817
-
10
Schettler, Jürgen
1943
0 : 1
7
7
Liebe, Uwe
1813
-
11
Krug, Reinhard
1892
½ : ½
8
9
Sorokin, Michael
1743
-
13
Roefe, Detlef
1887
0 : 1
6
SV Horrem 1
1896
-
SV Erftstadt 1
1858
19 : 12
6
SV Horrem 1
1896
-
SV Erftstadt 1
1858
19 : 12
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Rechner, Klaus
2002
-
1
Schiffer, Alphons
1766
½ : ½
2
3
Hannaske, Arno
2027
-
3
Vaerst, Joachim
1965
+ : -
3
4
Schulz, Wilhelm
2084
-
5
Blasche, Martin
1758
1 : 0
4
5
Krings, Thomas
2026
-
6
Effer-Uhe, Daniel
1982
½ : ½
5
6
Jäschke, Hans-Joachim
1741
-
7
Berkle, Pascal
2111
0 : 1
6
7
Tonev, Vasil
1727
-
9
Grothues-Lay, Kay
1796
1 : 0
7
8
Morschel, Steffen
1713
-
11
Wagner, Matthias
1815
½ : ½
8
9
Klöpper, Karl
1848
-
14
Wagner, Thorsten
1668
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de