1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein West 2017/2018
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 10. September 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 10. September 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
DN-Derichsweiler 1
1820
-
SV Herzogenrath 1
1938
15 : 17
1
DN-Derichsweiler 1
1820
-
SV Herzogenrath 1
1938
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Büchel, Jürgen
1836
-
1
Meirick, Ingo
2208
0 : 1
2
3
Fuhs, Jürgen
2029
-
2
Schreyer, Oliver
2028
½ : ½
3
5
Lentzen, Markus
1804
-
4
Horbach, Fabian
1968
½ : ½
4
6
Bergmann, Thomas
1827
-
5
Haverkamp, Klaus
1955
1 : 0
5
7
Trinkel, Fabian
1816
-
6
Smit, Arjan
1984
0 : 1
6
8
Esper, Tim
1696
-
8
Schmitt, Lars
1779
½ : ½
7
9
Bauchmüller, Franz-Josef
1644
-
9
Weyer, Hans-Jürgen
1840
0 : 1
8
10
Voigt, Ingrid
1907
-
11
Bock, Luca
1739
1 : 0
2
SV Erftstadt 1
1861
-
Brühler SK 3
1838
14 : 18
2
SV Erftstadt 1
1861
-
Brühler SK 3
1838
14 : 18
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Schiffer, Alphons
1766
-
2
Heuser, Friedhelm
1954
0 : 1
2
3
Vaerst, Joachim
1965
-
3
Yeritsyan, Artur
1893
½ : ½
3
4
Silbermann, Frank
2124
-
4
Vladimirow, Anguel
1775
½ : ½
4
5
Blasche, Martin
1758
-
5
Kolar, Dusan
1931
½ : ½
5
8
Hartmann, Valeri
1850
-
6
Kart, Boris
1859
0 : 1
6
9
Grothues-Lay, Kay
1796
-
7
Höfner, Christoph
1777
½ : ½
7
10
Volk, Christian
1813
-
8
Raabe, Joachim
1820
0 : 1
8
11
Wagner, Matthias
1815
-
9
Wieland, Ingo
1692
1 : 0
3
Pulheimer SC 1
1886
-
SV Horrem 1
1904
15 : 16
3
Pulheimer SC 1
1886
-
SV Horrem 1
1904
15 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Bausch, Thomas
2109
-
2
Rechner, Klaus
2002
½ : ½
2
3
Laschewski, Andreas
1966
-
3
Hannaske, Arno
2027
+ : -
3
4
Jopek, Eugeniusz
1891
-
4
Schulz, Wilhelm
2084
0 : 1
4
5
Jülich, Thomas
1937
-
5
Krings, Thomas
2026
0 : 1
5
6
Kiehn, Andreas
1780
-
7
Tonev, Vasil
1727
0 : 1
6
8
Budelsky, Dietmar
1825
-
8
Morschel, Steffen
1713
½ : ½
7
9
Baldus, Alexander
1811
-
9
Klöpper, Karl
1848
1 : 0
8
10
Freialdenhoven, Manfred
1773
-
10
Nagel, Eduard
1806
½ : ½
4
PTSV Aachen 1
1939
-
SK Kerpen 1
1853
20 : 12
4
PTSV Aachen 1
1939
-
SK Kerpen 1
1853
20 : 12
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Whitmire, James David
2041
-
1
Pick, Stefan
1961
1 : 0
2
4
Müller, Norbert
2088
-
3
Vogel, Heike
2046
1 : 0
3
5
Drose, Daniela
1906
-
4
Schauff, Lutz
1965
½ : ½
4
6
Esser, Thomas
2023
-
5
Peters, Michael
1932
1 : 0
5
7
Schulten, Berthold
1924
-
6
Schmitz, Rolf
2022
0 : 1
6
8
Klein, Gernot
1854
-
7
Weymans, Alexander
1659
1 : 0
7
9
Krohn, Malte Till
1818
-
11
Schlegel, Andreas
1776
1 : 0
8
10
Fournell, Udo
1860
-
13
Weymans, Gottfried
1460
½ : ½
5
Eschweiler SC 1
1884
-
SV Lendersdorf 1
1891
13 : 19
5
Eschweiler SC 1
1884
-
SV Lendersdorf 1
1891
13 : 19
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Schüller, Tobias
1997
-
1
Voulon, Oliver
1997
½ : ½
2
4
Wilhelm, Oliver
1903
-
2
Flatten, Arnold
2032
0 : 1
3
5
Geerlings, Gerd
2024
-
3
Chraibi, Mohcine
1940
0 : 1
4
6
Stock, Achim
1787
-
4
Schmidt, Lysander
1912
1 : 0
5
7
Spies, Ulrich
1877
-
5
Hinz, Holger
1871
0 : 1
6
8
Huppertz, Franz-Josef
1756
-
6
Grünich, Andreas
1817
½ : ½
7
9
Bozidarevic, Slobodjan
1856
-
7
Liebe, Uwe
1813
½ : ½
8
10
Struck, Bernd Dieter
1871
-
9
Sorokin, Michael
1743
0 : 1
6
Aachener SV 3
1792
-
SVG Alsdorf 1
2113
9 : 23
6
Aachener SV 3
1792
-
SVG Alsdorf 1
2113
9 : 23
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Stockert, Laurids
2076
-
1
Burovic, Ismet
2290
0 : 1
2
3
Titgemeyer, Thomas
1867
-
2
Kojic, Tigran
2354
0 : 1
3
7
Shirazi Beheshti, Seyed Taghi
1817
-
4
Abolianin, Arthur
2316
0 : 1
4
8
Ucaroglu Melih, Furkan
1845
-
8
Draftian, Ashote
2274
0 : 1
5
10
Yanes, Adrian
1750
-
9
Reinhard, Marcus
1946
0 : 1
6
12
Titgemeyer, Eva Maria
1680
-
10
Schettler, Jürgen
1943
0 : 1
7
13
Pohlmann, Burkhard
1651
-
11
Krug, Reinhard
1892
½ : ½
8
15
Maaß, André
1649
-
13
Roefe, Detlef
1887
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de