1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein Nord 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 22. Oktober 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 22. Oktober 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Köln-Mülheim 1
1852
-
KSpr. Leverkusen 1
1713
20 : 12
1
SF Köln-Mülheim 1
1852
-
KSpr. Leverkusen 1
1713
20 : 12
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Krug, Kevin
2179
-
2
Asadzade, Idris
2037
1 : 0
2
3
Brinkmann, Sven
2001
-
3
Schmitz, Andreas
1875
1 : 0
3
6
Fabiani, Martin
1948
-
4
Wirtz, Uwe
1873
½ : ½
4
7
Messerschmidt, Jens
1883
-
5
Blomeyer, Peter
1806
½ : ½
5
10
Beyer, Stephan
1721
-
7
Düster, Frank
1647
1 : 0
6
11
Schwan, Volkmar
1750
-
9
Balduan, Karl-Heinz
1501
½ : ½
7
12
Humeniuk, Andreas
1709
-
11
Multhauf, Stefan
1647
½ : ½
8
13
Wenzke, Elias
1626
-
13
Mizich, Vadim
1315
1 : 0
2
Ford SF Köln 1
1973
-
SV Dormagen 1
1834
20 : 12
2
Ford SF Köln 1
1973
-
SV Dormagen 1
1834
20 : 12
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Cordts, Ingo
2180
-
1
Wimmer, Jürgen
2236
½ : ½
2
2
Mays, Stephan
1997
-
2
Tendick, Frank
2051
½ : ½
3
4
Distelrath, Stephan
2062
-
3
Spiekermann, Thomas
1968
½ : ½
4
5
Arlt, Klaus
1975
-
5
Hörchens, Jörn
1832
1 : 0
5
6
Reichelt, Frank
1957
-
6
Foth, Stefan
1797
1 : 0
6
9
Wolff, Michael
1945
-
9
Steiz, Johann
1682
1 : 0
7
10
Ziskoven, Guido
1923
-
10
Hiby, Harald
1618
1 : 0
8
12
Winter, Gerhard
1747
-
11
Hartmann, Heico
1486
½ : ½
3
Springer Hitdorf 1
1850
-
Bergische SF 1
1896
15 : 17
3
Springer Hitdorf 1
1850
-
Bergische SF 1
1896
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Kocur, Alois
2167
-
1
Bosbach, Stefan
2086
½ : ½
2
2
Happ, Tobias
2025
-
2
Weiser, Hans-Josef
1954
½ : ½
3
3
Bayer, Udo
1947
-
3
Eilers, Jochen
1963
1 : 0
4
4
Hoffmann, Frank
1770
-
4
Heckötter, Christian
1965
0 : 1
5
5
Kocur, Beata
1784
-
7
Gutt, Oswald
1872
½ : ½
6
6
Kamphausen, Johannes-Dieter
1739
-
8
Leimeister, Winfried
1787
½ : ½
7
7
Hanke, Friedhelm
1693
-
14
Schmitt, Karl
1746
½ : ½
8
8
Leichter, Gerhard
1671
-
15
Gutt, Stefan
1796
0 : 1
4
Langenfelder SF 2
1840
-
SG Kalker/Deutzer 1
1891
16 : 16
4
Langenfelder SF 2
1840
-
SG Kalker/Deutzer 1
1891
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Keller, Karsten
2093
-
1
Lunnebach, Oliver
2117
1 : 0
2
2
Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko
2062
-
2
Seewi, Joram
1990
1 : 0
3
5
Brochhagen, Thomas
1946
-
4
Asselborn, Jürgen
1881
½ : ½
4
6
Hendrichs, Udo
1880
-
6
Gerdau, Andreas
1899
½ : ½
5
8
Ipekyilmaz, Mert
1665
-
7
Schwark, Mario
1887
0 : 1
6
9
Göde, Paul Johannes
1552
-
8
Tbaila, Ralph
1805
0 : 1
7
10
Ipekyilmaz, Tayfun
1680
-
9
Scheeren, Carlos
1783
0 : 1
8
12
Bosbach, Jens
1839
-
10
Paduch, Daniel
1767
1 : 0
5
SG Porz 4
1814
-
BSG Rheinpark 1
1888
17 : 15
5
SG Porz 4
1814
-
BSG Rheinpark 1
1888
17 : 15
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
3
Zyla, Lennert
1896
-
2
Marcks, Martin
2008
½ : ½
2
4
Sewald, Kathrin
2034
-
3
Lattermann, Stefan
2006
½ : ½
3
5
Browning, Rebecca
1865
-
4
Kersten, Alexander
1951
½ : ½
4
7
Sewald, Richard
1752
-
5
Koenner, Martin
1936
0 : 1
5
9
Yang, Daniel
1782
-
6
Willms, Johannes
1840
½ : ½
6
10
Swoboda, Sascha
1708
-
7
Dizdarevic, Alen
1847
½ : ½
7
15
Gallasch, Jonas
1768
-
8
Rosen, Daniel
1796
1 : 0
8
16
Gallasch, Robin
1706
-
9
Weiland, Herbert
1716
1 : 0
6
SV Grünfeld 1
1757
-
Freibauer Eikamp 1
1812
14 : 18
6
SV Grünfeld 1
1757
-
Freibauer Eikamp 1
1812
14 : 18
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Türk, Philipp
2033
-
1
Wieferig, Wolfgang
2185
0 : 1
2
3
Niederreuther, Mark-Nils
1892
-
2
Schmitz, Andreas Arnold
2017
0 : 1
3
5
Kozhuharov, Veselin
1790
-
4
Schmitz, Manuela
1869
½ : ½
4
7
Karpe, Jan
1716
-
5
Udelhofen, Willi
1869
0 : 1
5
9
Gerdell, Frank
1991
-
6
Prinz, Rene
1802
½ : ½
6
16
Deutsch, Matthias Georg
1643
-
7
Olschewski, Martin
1631
1 : 0
7
18
Pauseback, Nikolaus
1423
-
11
Wiedermann, Lars
1654
0 : 1
8
20
Koric, Ivan
1571
-
14
Weber, Manfred
1469
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de