1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg
1. Kreisklasse 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 21. Januar 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 21. Januar 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Godesberger SK 5
1524
-
SC Bonn Beuel 3
1517
4 : 2
1
Godesberger SK 5
1524
-
SC Bonn Beuel 3
1517
4 : 2
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Barning, Gerhard
1605
-
1
Frühbuss, Thorsten
1924
0 : 1
2
2
Senkowski, Michael
1543
-
2
Hennings, Thorsten
1664
½ : ½
3
4
Vogelgesang, Eckhard
1632
-
6
Strowitzki, Bernhard
1449
1 : 0
4
6
Acker, Peter
1292
-
8
Gossen, Rolf
1312
½ : ½
5
9
Foitzik, Peter
1595
-
9
Will, Wolfgang
1484
1 : 0
6
11
Becker, Stefan
1479
-
10
Saul, Siegmar
1267
1 : 0
2
SC Siegburg 2
1516
-
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4
1383
4½ : 1½
2
SC Siegburg 2
1516
-
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4
1383
4½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Brenner, Ulrich
1802
-
1
Gerigk, Daniel
1725
0 : 1
2
4
Peukert, Manuel
1506
-
4
Lohmar, Julian
1512
½ : ½
3
5
Benesch, Herbert
1602
-
5
Beckenkamp, Simon
1300
1 : 0
4
8
Trube, Dieter
1562
-
6
Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich
1265
1 : 0
5
9
Debertshäuser, Rolf
1359
-
7
Huang, Tobias
1355
1 : 0
6
14
Roggendorff, Hans Georg
1262
-
9
Banasch, Christian
1141
1 : 0
3
Rheinbacher SF 3
1338
-
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2
1540
½ : 5½
3
Rheinbacher SF 3
1338
-
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2
1540
½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
John, Markus
1448
-
1
Adomeit, Herbert
1638
0 : 1
2
3
Lopper, Jerome
1383
-
2
Pritzkau, Christian
1587
0 : 1
3
4
Klugstedt, Wilhelm
1377
-
3
Joos, Oliver
1561
0 : 1
4
5
Strackbein, Hanno
1345
-
5
Kranz, Gerrit
1504
½ : ½
5
6
Kötter, Martin
1200
-
6
Joos, Waldemar
1533
0 : 1
6
7
Pschyklenk, Lukas
1276
-
7
Kleba, Friedrich
1419
0 : 1
4
SG Siebengebirge 3
1318
-
SK Heimerzheim 2
1465
2½ : 3½
4
SG Siebengebirge 3
1318
-
SK Heimerzheim 2
1465
2½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Heinz, Jonathan
1661
-
1
Adrovic, Munir
1646
½ : ½
2
3
Niederweis, Lars
1349
-
3
Schneider, Dieter
1556
0 : 1
3
4
Borriss, Benjamin
1356
-
4
Klant, Hubert
1580
1 : 0
4
5
Bajracharya, Felix
1193
-
10
Larscheid, Heinz
1428
0 : 1
5
6
Marte, Salome
1024
-
11
Bülles, Wolfgang
1282
0 : 1
6
7
Völker, Werner
1322
-
12
Schaak, Matthias
1299
1 : 0
5
SV Hennef 3
-
spielfrei
:
5
SV Hennef 3
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de