1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg
Bezirksliga 2017/2018
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 17. September 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 17. September 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Limperich 1
1596
-
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2
1763
1½ : 6½
1
SC Limperich 1
1596
-
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2
1763
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Riefer, Alexander
1805
-
3
Höfer, Severin Paul
1916
0 : 1
2
2
Most, Jakob
1769
-
4
Daniels, Klaus
1881
0 : 1
3
4
Zerfass, Hans-Werner
1687
-
5
Krüschner, Ralf
1891
0 : 1
4
6
Buch, Viktor
1539
-
8
Falkenberg, Hendrik
1820
0 : 1
5
7
Kurnosov, Sergej
1555
-
11
Mandt, Joachim
1738
½ : ½
6
8
Krasnov, Vladimir
1505
-
12
Zhong, Xianghui
1684
0 : 1
7
9
Rubröder, Ralf
1368
-
13
Heitsch, Thomas
1691
0 : 1
8
11
Schulz, Karl-Dieter
1544
-
17
Cremer, Jonas
1480
1 : 0
2
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1
1857
-
SG Siebengebirge 1
1912
4 : 4
2
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1
1857
-
SG Siebengebirge 1
1912
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Riemann, Claus
2154
-
1
Richter, Dirk
2043
1 : 0
2
2
Altenburg, Wolfgang
2018
-
2
Hemmert, Burkhard
1979
½ : ½
3
3
Geismann, Bernhard
1992
-
3
Borriss, Claudia
2018
- : +
4
5
Egner, David
1837
-
5
Anderton, Philip
1927
1 : 0
5
6
Kautz, Stefan
1722
-
6
Schild, Willi
1920
0 : 1
6
7
Schikora, Ralf
1828
-
7
Fast, Hartmut
1864
½ : ½
7
9
Stock, Karsten
1769
-
8
Solzbacher, Thomas
1795
0 : 1
8
12
Sobkowiak, Georg
1535
-
9
Groß, Claus-Jörg
1748
1 : 0
3
SV Hennef 2
1664
-
Rheinbacher SF 2
1746
2 : 6
3
SV Hennef 2
1664
-
Rheinbacher SF 2
1746
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Didinger, Elmar
1891
-
1
Ebert, Mario
1952
0 : 1
2
2
Seidel, Martin
1758
-
2
Hohmann, Reinhard
1767
½ : ½
3
5
Baumgarten, Fred
1627
-
4
Müller, Achim
1783
0 : 1
4
6
Müller, Hans-Peter
1624
-
5
Pesch, Karl
1793
½ : ½
5
7
Pastor, Alexander
1533
-
6
Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian
1774
0 : 1
6
9
Bursch, Alexander
1597
-
7
Klos, Stephan
1715
0 : 1
7
10
von Häfen, Dieter
1660
-
9
Smit, Hendrik
1597
1 : 0
8
11
Movsisyan, Karen
1619
-
10
Brunsch, Swen Holger
1584
0 : 1
4
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1
1914
-
Godesberger SK 4
1704
5 : 3
4
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1
1914
-
Godesberger SK 4
1704
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Linnemann, Ralf
2097
-
1
Sondors, Peteris
1890
0 : 1
2
2
Leontiev, Oleg
2014
-
3
Albert, Markus
1753
1 : 0
3
3
Knauf, Franz-Josef
1977
-
5
Schumacher, Markus
1785
1 : 0
4
4
Heinel, Marcus
1910
-
7
Maurer, Tobias
1743
½ : ½
5
5
Meinecke, Florian
1885
-
9
Bitsch, Heinz
1671
½ : ½
6
6
Fuß, Jean-Pierre
1968
-
12
Große-Gehling, Thomas
1637
1 : 0
7
7
Kühne, Thomas
1951
-
17
Turck, Dietrich
1584
1 : 0
8
11
Heinen, Markus
1513
-
19
Fehlau, Klaus
1565
0 : 1
5
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1
-
spielfrei
:
5
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de