1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runde 12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
12. Runde am 11. März 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
12. Runde am 11. März 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2497
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2501
4 : 4
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2497
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2501
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Navara, David
2737
-
1
Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo
2618
1 : 0
2
2
Tregubov, Pavel V.
2579
-
4
Meskovs, Nikita
2536
½ : ½
3
6
Levin, Felix
2477
-
5
Horvath, Adam
2484
0 : 1
4
7
Feygin, Michael
2499
-
6
Nemeth, Miklos
2492
½ : ½
5
8
Zelbel, Patrick
2440
-
7
Shytaj, Luca, Dr.
2454
½ : ½
6
9
Hausrath, Daniel
2503
-
8
Yankelevich, Lev
2437
½ : ½
7
13
Dinstuhl, Volkmar, Dr.
2384
-
9
Ruck, Robert
2529
½ : ½
8
15
Rezasade, Amir
2356
-
10
Kovacs, Gabor
2458
½ : ½
2
SF Deizisau
2585
-
Hamburger SK
2552
4½ : 3½
2
SF Deizisau
2585
-
Hamburger SK
2552
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Bluebaum, Matthias
2631
-
2
Grandelius, Nils
2646
½ : ½
2
4
Meier, Georg
2648
-
3
Svane, Rasmus
2587
1 : 0
3
5
Krasenkow, Michal
2644
-
5
Miton, Kamil
2606
½ : ½
4
8
Heimann, Andreas
2574
-
8
Ernst, Sipke
2529
½ : ½
5
9
Kozul, Zdenko
2617
-
9
Kollars, Dmitrij
2534
½ : ½
6
10
Graf, Alexander
2566
-
10
Lampert, Jonas
2532
½ : ½
7
11
Keymer, Vincent
2403
-
12
Heinemann, Thies
2508
½ : ½
8
12
Dautov, Rustem
2596
-
13
Rogozenco, Dorian
2477
½ : ½
3
SF Berlin
2522
-
FC Bayern München
2423
4½ : 3½
3
SF Berlin
2522
-
FC Bayern München
2423
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Piorun, Kacper
2653
-
1
Dragnev, Valentin
2493
½ : ½
2
4
Mista, Aleksander
2589
-
2
Studer, Noel
2467
0 : 1
3
5
Tomczak, Jacek
2583
-
7
Lindgren, Philip
2391
1 : 0
4
7
Schneider, Ilja
2513
-
8
Schneider, Stefan
2402
1 : 0
5
8
Jakubowski, Krzysztof
2515
-
9
Vidonyak, Roman
2436
0 : 1
6
10
Schreiner, Peter
2460
-
11
Ribli, Zoltan
2532
½ : ½
7
12
Abel, Dennes
2473
-
15
Rafiee, Makan
2339
½ : ½
8
14
Schmidek, Emil
2389
-
16
Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr.
2321
1 : 0
4
SG Solingen
2630
-
SV Hockenheim
2646
3 : 5
4
SG Solingen
2630
-
SV Hockenheim
2646
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Ragger, Markus
2668
-
2
Jobava, Baadur
2685
½ : ½
2
5
Van Wely, Loek
2667
-
4
Ponomariov, Ruslan
2697
½ : ½
3
7
Van Kampen, Robin
2651
-
5
Howell, David W L
2701
½ : ½
4
8
Bok, Benjamin
2622
-
7
Moiseenko, Alexander
2659
½ : ½
5
9
Smeets, Jan
2601
-
9
Wagner, Dennis
2566
0 : 1
6
11
Predojevic, Borki
2630
-
10
Saric, Ivan
2657
0 : 1
7
12
Andersen, Mads
2605
-
11
Buhmann, Rainer
2588
½ : ½
8
13
Nikolic, Predrag
2593
-
13
Banusz, Tamas
2618
½ : ½
5
USV TU Dresden
2529
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2414
6 : 2
5
USV TU Dresden
2529
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2414
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Almasi, Zoltan
2696
-
1
Mons, Leon
2542
½ : ½
2
3
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
2681
-
2
Kindermann, Stefan
2502
½ : ½
3
4
Gajewski, Grzegorz
2588
-
4
Hertneck, Gerald
2488
1 : 0
4
5
Bartel, Mateusz
2609
-
5
Zysk, Robert
2428
1 : 0
5
8
Paehtz, Elisabeth
2468
-
6
Hoffmeyer, Falk
2334
½ : ½
6
9
Vogel, Roven
2438
-
7
Schramm, Christian
2374
1 : 0
7
13
Moehn, Hans
2355
-
8
Gerigk, Erasmus
2345
1 : 0
8
15
Loxine, Jakov
2397
-
9
Eichler, Christoph
2299
½ : ½
6
SV Werder Bremen
2554
-
OSG Baden Baden
2738
2½ : 5½
6
SV Werder Bremen
2554
-
OSG Baden Baden
2738
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Areshchenko, Alexander
2647
-
3
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
2789
½ : ½
2
4
McShane, Luke J
2647
-
4
Anand, Viswanathan
2776
½ : ½
3
5
Efimenko, Zahar
2639
-
5
Svidler, Peter
2760
½ : ½
4
7
Hracek, Zbynek
2589
-
6
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
2738
½ : ½
5
9
Spoelman, Wouter
2561
-
7
Adams, Michael
2705
½ : ½
6
11
Werle, Jan
2524
-
8
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
2716
0 : 1
7
12
Markgraf, Rolf-Alexander
2505
-
9
Bacrot, Etienne
2718
0 : 1
8
18
Grigorian, Spartak
2321
-
10
Naiditsch, Arkadij
2701
0 : 1
7
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2524
-
SV Hofheim
2467
3½ : 4½
7
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2524
-
SV Hofheim
2467
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
van Foreest, Jorden
2631
-
1
Volokitin, Andrei
2639
1 : 0
2
6
Parligras, Mircea Emilian
2642
-
2
Schroeder, Jan-Christian
2555
0 : 1
3
9
Handke, Florian, Dr.
2534
-
3
Savchenko, Stanislav
2463
½ : ½
4
13
Swinkels, Robin
2485
-
5
Ginsburg, Gennadi
2428
½ : ½
5
14
Hoffmann, Michael
2442
-
7
Lobzhanidze, Davit
2426
0 : 1
6
15
Braun, Christian
2385
-
8
Gurevich, Vladimir
2468
0 : 1
7
16
Santos Ruiz, Miguel
2488
-
9
Margolin, Boris
2389
½ : ½
8
17
Donchenko, Alexander
2588
-
11
Zude, Arno
2371
1 : 0
8
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2541
-
SK Norderstedt
2345
4½ : 3½
8
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2541
-
SK Norderstedt
2345
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Jakovenko, Dmitry
2746
-
2
Trent, Lawrence
2440
1 : 0
2
6
Laznicka, Viktor
2657
-
3
Ostrovskiy, Andrey
2438
1 : 0
3
7
Gharamian, Tigran
2617
-
4
Kopylov, Michael
2421
½ : ½
4
9
Postny, Evgeny
2579
-
5
Krause, Benedict
2456
- : +
5
11
Le Roux, Jean-Pierre
2551
-
6
Parvanyan, Ashot
2379
½ : ½
6
13
Womacka, Mathias
2439
-
10
Polischuk, Viktor
2283
1 : 0
7
14
Raykhman, Alexander
2400
-
12
Kahlert, Thomas
2191
0 : 1
8
16
Zpevak, Pavel
2337
-
14
Bohnsack, Ralf
2149
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de