1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 25. Februar 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 25. Februar 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
FC Bayern München
2422
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2546
1 : 7
1
FC Bayern München
2422
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2546
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Bischoff, Klaus
2511
-
1
Navara, David
2745
0 : 1
2
5
Johansson, Linus
2452
-
2
Tregubov, Pavel V.
2575
0 : 1
3
6
Fedorovsky, Michael
2469
-
3
Fridman, Daniel
2635
½ : ½
4
7
Lindgren, Philip
2405
-
4
Landa, Konstantin
2604
0 : 1
5
8
Schneider, Stefan
2401
-
7
Feygin, Michael
2493
0 : 1
6
10
Schenk, Andreas
2428
-
8
Zelbel, Patrick
2441
½ : ½
7
12
Belezky, Alexander
2360
-
9
Hausrath, Daniel
2499
0 : 1
8
15
Rafiee, Makan
2348
-
14
Zwirs, Nico
2378
0 : 1
2
MSA Zugzwang München
2425
-
SV Werder Bremen
2579
4 : 4
2
MSA Zugzwang München
2425
-
SV Werder Bremen
2579
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mons, Leon
2529
-
3
Fressinet, Laurent
2662
1 : 0
2
2
Kindermann, Stefan
2495
-
5
Efimenko, Zahar
2636
½ : ½
3
3
Bromberger, Stefan
2482
-
7
Hracek, Zbynek
2583
0 : 1
4
4
Hertneck, Gerald
2493
-
8
Nyback, Tomi
2576
½ : ½
5
5
Zysk, Robert
2416
-
9
Spoelman, Wouter
2578
1 : 0
6
7
Schramm, Christian
2376
-
10
Babula, Vlastimil
2554
½ : ½
7
9
Eichler, Christoph
2303
-
11
Werle, Jan
2532
0 : 1
8
10
Lammers, Markus
2305
-
12
Markgraf, Rolf-Alexander
2514
½ : ½
3
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2381
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2563
2½ : 5½
3
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2381
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2563
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo
2609
-
1
Ivanchuk, Vassily
2731
1 : 0
2
7
Shytaj, Luca, Dr.
2448
-
4
van Foreest, Jorden
2636
½ : ½
3
8
Yankelevich, Lev
2446
-
5
Lupulescu, Constantin
2626
0 : 1
4
10
Kovacs, Gabor
2461
-
6
Parligras, Mircea Emilian
2638
0 : 1
5
11
Hoolt, Sarah
2400
-
9
Handke, Florian, Dr.
2533
½ : ½
6
13
Commercon, Simon
2257
-
12
Burg, Twan
2517
0 : 1
7
16
Prestel, Oliver
2152
-
14
Hoffmann, Michael
2442
½ : ½
8
17
Mager, Denis
2277
-
15
Braun, Christian
2378
0 : 1
4
SK Norderstedt
2381
-
SV Hockenheim
2624
½ : 7½
4
SK Norderstedt
2381
-
SV Hockenheim
2624
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Olszewski, Michal
2540
-
4
Ponomariov, Ruslan
2694
0 : 1
2
3
Ostrovskiy, Andrey
2441
-
8
Balogh, Csaba
2633
0 : 1
3
4
Kopylov, Michael
2422
-
9
Wagner, Dennis
2557
0 : 1
4
5
Krause, Benedict
2455
-
10
Saric, Ivan
2664
½ : ½
5
6
Parvanyan, Ashot
2370
-
11
Buhmann, Rainer
2597
0 : 1
6
8
Powierski, Emil
2315
-
12
Baramidze, David
2615
0 : 1
7
9
Meyer, Falko
2221
-
13
Banusz, Tamas
2640
0 : 1
8
10
Polischuk, Viktor
2284
-
14
Braun, Arik
2590
0 : 1
5
Hamburger SK
2549
-
SV Hofheim
2456
6 : 2
5
Hamburger SK
2549
-
SV Hofheim
2456
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
2724
-
1
Volokitin, Andrei
2639
½ : ½
2
5
Miton, Kamil
2597
-
3
Savchenko, Stanislav
2466
1 : 0
3
6
Kempinski, Robert
2569
-
5
Ginsburg, Gennadi
2442
1 : 0
4
8
Ernst, Sipke
2530
-
6
Perske, Thore
2451
1 : 0
5
9
Kollars, Dmitrij
2509
-
7
Lobzhanidze, Davit
2416
½ : ½
6
11
Ftacnik, Lubomir
2542
-
8
Gurevich, Vladimir
2472
1 : 0
7
12
Heinemann, Thies
2495
-
9
Margolin, Boris
2388
½ : ½
8
14
Carlstedt, Jonathan
2423
-
11
Zude, Arno
2373
½ : ½
6
USV TU Dresden
2517
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2544
5½ : 2½
6
USV TU Dresden
2517
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2544
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Almasi, Zoltan
2689
-
4
Jakovenko, Dmitry
2744
½ : ½
2
3
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
2682
-
6
Laznicka, Viktor
2658
1 : 0
3
5
Bartel, Mateusz
2610
-
7
Gharamian, Tigran
2622
½ : ½
4
8
Paehtz, Elisabeth
2464
-
10
Michalik, Peter
2548
½ : ½
5
9
Vogel, Roven
2437
-
11
Le Roux, Jean-Pierre
2555
1 : 0
6
10
Neef, Maximilian
2451
-
12
Wirig, Anthony
2503
½ : ½
7
11
Maiwald, Jens-Uwe
2437
-
15
Zeller, Frank
2382
1 : 0
8
13
Moehn, Hans
2365
-
16
Zpevak, Pavel
2341
½ : ½
7
OSG Baden Baden
2726
-
SG Solingen
2665
3½ : 4½
7
OSG Baden Baden
2726
-
SG Solingen
2665
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
2793
-
2
Harikrishna, Pentala
2745
½ : ½
2
4
Anand, Viswanathan
2779
-
3
Rapport, Richard
2703
½ : ½
3
6
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
2735
-
4
Ragger, Markus
2666
½ : ½
4
7
Adams, Michael
2709
-
5
Van Wely, Loek
2656
½ : ½
5
8
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
2718
-
6
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
2650
½ : ½
6
9
Bacrot, Etienne
2722
-
7
Van Kampen, Robin
2646
½ : ½
7
10
Naiditsch, Arkadij
2705
-
10
L'Ami, Erwin
2625
0 : 1
8
11
Movsesian, Sergei
2649
-
11
Predojevic, Borki
2629
½ : ½
8
SF Berlin
2466
-
SF Deizisau
2598
5 : 3
8
SF Berlin
2466
-
SF Deizisau
2598
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Kraemer, Martin
2580
-
2
Leko, Peter
2692
½ : ½
2
9
Sprenger, Jan Michael, Dr.
2514
-
4
Meier, Georg
2647
½ : ½
3
10
Schreiner, Peter
2452
-
5
Krasenkow, Michal
2642
½ : ½
4
11
Baldauf, Marco
2484
-
8
Heimann, Andreas
2582
½ : ½
5
12
Abel, Dennes
2469
-
9
Kozul, Zdenko
2625
½ : ½
6
13
Seyb, Alexander
2393
-
10
Graf, Alexander
2585
1 : 0
7
15
Lauber, Arnd
2430
-
11
Keymer, Vincent
2418
1 : 0
8
16
Thiede, Lars
2409
-
12
Dautov, Rustem
2596
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de