1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 24. Februar 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 24. Februar 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Solingen
2665
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2381
7½ : ½
1
SG Solingen
2665
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2381
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Harikrishna, Pentala
2745
-
1
Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo
2609
½ : ½
2
3
Rapport, Richard
2703
-
7
Shytaj, Luca, Dr.
2448
1 : 0
3
4
Ragger, Markus
2666
-
8
Yankelevich, Lev
2446
1 : 0
4
5
Van Wely, Loek
2656
-
10
Kovacs, Gabor
2461
1 : 0
5
6
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
2650
-
11
Hoolt, Sarah
2400
1 : 0
6
7
Van Kampen, Robin
2646
-
13
Commercon, Simon
2257
1 : 0
7
10
L'Ami, Erwin
2625
-
16
Prestel, Oliver
2152
1 : 0
8
11
Predojevic, Borki
2629
-
17
Mager, Denis
2277
1 : 0
2
SV Werder Bremen
2579
-
FC Bayern München
2422
4½ : 3½
2
SV Werder Bremen
2579
-
FC Bayern München
2422
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fressinet, Laurent
2662
-
3
Bischoff, Klaus
2511
½ : ½
2
5
Efimenko, Zahar
2636
-
5
Johansson, Linus
2452
½ : ½
3
7
Hracek, Zbynek
2583
-
6
Fedorovsky, Michael
2469
1 : 0
4
8
Nyback, Tomi
2576
-
7
Lindgren, Philip
2405
1 : 0
5
9
Spoelman, Wouter
2578
-
8
Schneider, Stefan
2401
0 : 1
6
10
Babula, Vlastimil
2554
-
10
Schenk, Andreas
2428
1 : 0
7
11
Werle, Jan
2532
-
12
Belezky, Alexander
2360
0 : 1
8
12
Markgraf, Rolf-Alexander
2514
-
15
Rafiee, Makan
2348
½ : ½
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2546
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2425
6 : 2
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2546
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2425
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Navara, David
2745
-
1
Mons, Leon
2529
½ : ½
2
2
Tregubov, Pavel V.
2575
-
2
Kindermann, Stefan
2495
½ : ½
3
3
Fridman, Daniel
2635
-
3
Bromberger, Stefan
2482
½ : ½
4
4
Landa, Konstantin
2604
-
4
Hertneck, Gerald
2493
1 : 0
5
7
Feygin, Michael
2493
-
5
Zysk, Robert
2416
1 : 0
6
8
Zelbel, Patrick
2441
-
7
Schramm, Christian
2376
1 : 0
7
9
Hausrath, Daniel
2499
-
9
Eichler, Christoph
2303
1 : 0
8
14
Zwirs, Nico
2378
-
10
Lammers, Markus
2305
½ : ½
4
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2606
-
OSG Baden Baden
2726
3½ : 4½
4
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2606
-
OSG Baden Baden
2726
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ivanchuk, Vassily
2731
-
3
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
2793
½ : ½
2
4
van Foreest, Jorden
2636
-
4
Anand, Viswanathan
2779
½ : ½
3
5
Lupulescu, Constantin
2626
-
6
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
2735
0 : 1
4
6
Parligras, Mircea Emilian
2638
-
7
Adams, Michael
2709
½ : ½
5
7
Bindrich, Falko
2604
-
8
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
2718
½ : ½
6
9
Handke, Florian, Dr.
2533
-
9
Bacrot, Etienne
2722
½ : ½
7
11
Zaragatski, Ilja
2495
-
10
Naiditsch, Arkadij
2705
0 : 1
8
17
Donchenko, Alexander
2583
-
11
Movsesian, Sergei
2649
1 : 0
5
SV Hockenheim
2624
-
Hamburger SK
2549
4½ : 3½
5
SV Hockenheim
2624
-
Hamburger SK
2549
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Ponomariov, Ruslan
2694
-
1
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
2724
½ : ½
2
8
Balogh, Csaba
2633
-
5
Miton, Kamil
2597
½ : ½
3
9
Wagner, Dennis
2557
-
6
Kempinski, Robert
2569
0 : 1
4
10
Saric, Ivan
2664
-
8
Ernst, Sipke
2530
1 : 0
5
11
Buhmann, Rainer
2597
-
9
Kollars, Dmitrij
2509
½ : ½
6
12
Baramidze, David
2615
-
11
Ftacnik, Lubomir
2542
1 : 0
7
13
Banusz, Tamas
2640
-
12
Heinemann, Thies
2495
½ : ½
8
14
Braun, Arik
2590
-
14
Carlstedt, Jonathan
2423
½ : ½
6
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2544
-
SF Berlin
2466
6 : 2
6
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2544
-
SF Berlin
2466
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Jakovenko, Dmitry
2744
-
6
Kraemer, Martin
2580
1 : 0
2
6
Laznicka, Viktor
2658
-
9
Sprenger, Jan Michael, Dr.
2514
1 : 0
3
7
Gharamian, Tigran
2622
-
10
Schreiner, Peter
2452
½ : ½
4
10
Michalik, Peter
2548
-
11
Baldauf, Marco
2484
1 : 0
5
11
Le Roux, Jean-Pierre
2555
-
12
Abel, Dennes
2469
½ : ½
6
12
Wirig, Anthony
2503
-
13
Seyb, Alexander
2393
1 : 0
7
15
Zeller, Frank
2382
-
15
Lauber, Arnd
2430
½ : ½
8
16
Zpevak, Pavel
2341
-
16
Thiede, Lars
2409
½ : ½
7
SV Hofheim
2456
-
SK Norderstedt
2381
4 : 4
7
SV Hofheim
2456
-
SK Norderstedt
2381
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin, Andrei
2639
-
1
Olszewski, Michal
2540
½ : ½
2
3
Savchenko, Stanislav
2466
-
3
Ostrovskiy, Andrey
2441
½ : ½
3
5
Ginsburg, Gennadi
2442
-
4
Kopylov, Michael
2422
0 : 1
4
6
Perske, Thore
2451
-
5
Krause, Benedict
2455
½ : ½
5
7
Lobzhanidze, Davit
2416
-
6
Parvanyan, Ashot
2370
½ : ½
6
8
Gurevich, Vladimir
2472
-
8
Powierski, Emil
2315
½ : ½
7
9
Margolin, Boris
2388
-
9
Meyer, Falko
2221
1 : 0
8
11
Zude, Arno
2373
-
10
Polischuk, Viktor
2284
½ : ½
8
SF Deizisau
2598
-
USV TU Dresden
2517
5½ : 2½
8
SF Deizisau
2598
-
USV TU Dresden
2517
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Leko, Peter
2692
-
2
Almasi, Zoltan
2689
½ : ½
2
4
Meier, Georg
2647
-
3
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
2682
½ : ½
3
5
Krasenkow, Michal
2642
-
5
Bartel, Mateusz
2610
1 : 0
4
8
Heimann, Andreas
2582
-
8
Paehtz, Elisabeth
2464
½ : ½
5
9
Kozul, Zdenko
2625
-
9
Vogel, Roven
2437
1 : 0
6
10
Graf, Alexander
2585
-
10
Neef, Maximilian
2451
0 : 1
7
11
Keymer, Vincent
2418
-
11
Maiwald, Jens-Uwe
2437
1 : 0
8
12
Dautov, Rustem
2596
-
13
Moehn, Hans
2365
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de