1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 24. Februar 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 24. Februar 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Heusenstamm
2384
-
TSV Schönaich
2310
4 : 4
1
SC Heusenstamm
2384
-
TSV Schönaich
2310
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Wieczorek, Oskar
2468
-
3
Martinovic, Sasa
2604
0 : 1
2
4
Poetsch, Hagen
2484
-
4
Saric, Ante
2544
½ : ½
3
7
Klekowski, Maciej
2495
-
5
Hirneise, Tobias
2461
0 : 1
4
9
Weichhold, Pawel
2419
-
9
Hirneise, Jens
2386
1 : 0
5
10
Barski, Radoslaw
2429
-
11
Menezes, Christoph
2385
½ : ½
6
13
Solonar, Stefan
2313
-
14
Reck, Moritz
2138
1 : 0
7
14
Voropaev, Gleb
2278
-
15
Steinhart, Christoph
1978
½ : ½
8
15
von Rahden, Arvid
2188
-
16
Kuebler, Marcus
1988
½ : ½
2
SV Griesheim
2379
-
SC Böblingen
2255
4½ : 3½
2
SV Griesheim
2379
-
SC Böblingen
2255
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Georgiadis, Nicolas
2534
-
1
Gaehwiler, Gabriel
2429
½ : ½
2
2
Grabarczyk, Miroslaw
2407
-
3
Kuklin, Valentin
2370
0 : 1
3
4
Tazbir, Marcin
2524
-
5
Ortmann, David
2303
½ : ½
4
6
Walter, Stefan
2405
-
6
Tran, Thanh Kien
2226
1 : 0
5
7
Baskin, Robert
2329
-
7
Schuh, Karsten
2205
½ : ½
6
9
Spitzl, Vinzent
2248
-
8
Bauer, Peter
2210
½ : ½
7
12
Koehler, Ronald
2277
-
9
Bathray, Johannes
2151
½ : ½
8
13
Nothnagel, Marian Can
2308
-
10
Schwab, Matthias
2144
1 : 0
3
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
2246
-
SC Emmendingen
2524
1 : 7
3
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
2246
-
SC Emmendingen
2524
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kunin, Vitaly
2574
-
3
Rausis, Igors, Dr.
2639
½ : ½
2
2
Galdunts, Sergey
2421
-
4
Hera, Imre
2619
½ : ½
3
4
Legde, Georg
2306
-
5
Baklan, Vladimir
2599
0 : 1
4
5
Peter, Sebastien
2232
-
7
Korpa, Bence
2497
0 : 1
5
6
Beck, Daniel
2132
-
8
Sokolov, Andrei
2490
0 : 1
6
7
Boehmer, Christian
2169
-
9
Cvitan, Ognjen
2482
0 : 1
7
8
Klings, Peter
2162
-
10
Miezis, Normunds
2442
0 : 1
8
14
Schoebel-Kroehn, Lucas
1974
-
11
Lodici, Lorenzo
2427
0 : 1
4
SC Viernheim
2681
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2455
7 : 1
4
SC Viernheim
2681
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2455
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
2814
-
4
Gozzoli, Yannick
2564
½ : ½
2
2
Malakhov, Vladimir
2692
-
6
Bellahcene, Bilel
2503
1 : 0
3
3
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy
2693
-
7
Riff, Jean-Noel
2495
1 : 0
4
4
Amin, Bassem, Dr.
2688
-
8
Burri, Quentin
2407
1 : 0
5
6
Kovalenko, Igor
2643
-
9
Schmaltz, Roland
2477
1 : 0
6
7
Anton Guijarro, David
2666
-
10
Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian
2427
½ : ½
7
8
Fedorchuk, Sergey
2634
-
11
Mutschnik, Illya
2429
1 : 0
8
9
Maze, Sebastien
2620
-
13
Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino
2337
1 : 0
5
SC Eppingen
-
spielfrei
:
5
SC Eppingen
-
spielfrei
:
6
SC Untergrombach
-
spielfrei
:
6
SC Untergrombach
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de