2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018

Spielplan

8. Runde am 4. Februar 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 4. Februar 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1SC Viernheim2628-SC Böblingen22557 : 1
1SC Viernheim2628-SC Böblingen2255
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Malakhov, Vladimir2692-1Gaehwiler, Gabriel2429½ : ½
23Kryvoruchko, Yuriy2693-3Kuklin, Valentin23701 : 0
34Amin, Bassem, Dr.2688-5Ortmann, David2303½ : ½
46Kovalenko, Igor2643-6Tran, Thanh Kien22261 : 0
57Anton Guijarro, David2666-7Schuh, Karsten22051 : 0
68Fedorchuk, Sergey2634-8Bauer, Peter22101 : 0
79Maze, Sebastien2620-9Bathray, Johannes21511 : 0
814Mandel, Andreas2390-10Schwab, Matthias21441 : 0
2SV Griesheim2357-SC Heusenstamm24593 : 5
2SV Griesheim2357-SC Heusenstamm2459
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Tazbir, Marcin2524-2Khenkin, Igor2558½ : ½
25Jarmula, Lukasz2498-3Wieczorek, Oskar2468½ : ½
36Walter, Stefan2405-4Poetsch, Hagen24840 : 1
47Baskin, Robert2329-5Polak, Tomas2503½ : ½
59Spitzl, Vinzent2248-7Klekowski, Maciej2495½ : ½
613Nothnagel, Marian Can2308-9Weichhold, Pawel2419½ : ½
714Nothnagel, Holger2310-10Barski, Radoslaw24290 : 1
815de Visser, Leon2237-12Klundt, Klaus2319½ : ½
3FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2287-TSV Schönaich23953 : 5
3FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2287-TSV Schönaich2395
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Kunin, Vitaly2574-1Ivanisevic, Ivan25730 : 1
22Galdunts, Sergey2421-2Bosiocic, Marin26270 : 1
33Dittmar, Peter2298-3Martinovic, Sasa26040 : 1
44Legde, Georg2306-5Hirneise, Tobias2461½ : ½
57Boehmer, Christian2169-9Hirneise, Jens23860 : 1
68Klings, Peter2162-11Menezes, Christoph2385½ : ½
79Felgendreher, Heiko2198-14Reck, Moritz21381 : 0
810Schaefer, Michael2169-16Kuebler, Marcus19881 : 0
4SC Untergrombach2297-SC Emmendingen25231½ : 6½
4SC Untergrombach2297-SC Emmendingen2523
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Brunner, Nicolas2445-2Sethuraman, S.P.26460 : 1
22Velten, Paul2478-3Rausis, Igors, Dr.2639½ : ½
35Maier, Christian2392-4Hera, Imre26190 : 1
47Fuchs, Heinz2252-5Baklan, Vladimir25990 : 1
58Sieglen, Joachim, Dr.2201-6Shevchenko, Kirill25380 : 1
69Schneider, Bernd2256-8Sokolov, Andrei24900 : 1
710Cofman, Veaceslav2218-11Lodici, Lorenzo24270 : 1
813Doll, Stefan2131-12Bettalli, Francesco22251 : 0
5SC Eppingen2408-OSG Baden Baden II24553½ : 4½
5SC Eppingen2408-OSG Baden Baden II2455
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Noe, Christopher2487-4Gozzoli, Yannick25640 : 1
24Mesaros, Florian2425-6Bellahcene, Bilel25030 : 1
35Medvegy, Zoltan2540-7Riff, Jean-Noel2495½ : ½
46Guliyev, Namig2538-8Burri, Quentin24071 : 0
59Hacker, Jonas2338-9Schmaltz, Roland2477½ : ½
610Mann, Christian, Prof. Dr.2401-10Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian2427½ : ½
711Bilchinski, Anton2276-11Mutschnik, Illya2429½ : ½
812Gibicar, Danijel2258-13Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino2337½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2018 by