2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018

Spielplan

4. Runde am 12. November 2017Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 12. November 2017Einzelergebnisse ein
1OSG Baden Baden II2435-TSV Schönaich22334 : 4
1OSG Baden Baden II2435-TSV Schönaich2233
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Gozzoli, Yannick2567-5Hirneise, Tobias2463½ : ½
27Riff, Jean-Noel2512-7Volke, Karsten2476½ : ½
38Burri, Quentin2399-9Hirneise, Jens23650 : 1
49Schmaltz, Roland2470-11Menezes, Christoph2370½ : ½
510Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian2434-13Schnadt, Florian2112½ : ½
611Mutschnik, Illya2426-14Reck, Moritz20711 : 0
713Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino2338-16Kuebler, Marcus20111 : 0
815Dinger, Florian2333-17Koelle, Tobias19960 : 1
2SC Eppingen2403-SC Heusenstamm24864 : 4
2SC Eppingen2403-SC Heusenstamm2486
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Noe, Christopher2463-1Sadzikowski, Daniel2587½ : ½
24Mesaros, Florian2420-3Wieczorek, Oskar24540 : 1
35Medvegy, Zoltan2539-4Poetsch, Hagen24891 : 0
46Guliyev, Namig2550-6Krejci, Jan25661 : 0
58Juhasz, Armin2369-7Klekowski, Maciej2494½ : ½
69Hacker, Jonas2320-9Weichhold, Pawel2426½ : ½
711Bilchinski, Anton2283-10Barski, Radoslaw2446½ : ½
812Gibicar, Danijel2278-11Zuyev, Igor24300 : 1
3SC Viernheim2514-FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau22686½ : 1½
3SC Viernheim2514-FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2268
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Amin, Bassem, Dr.2700-1Kunin, Vitaly2540½ : ½
26Kovalenko, Igor2636-2Galdunts, Sergey24251 : 0
38Fedorchuk, Sergey2641-3Dittmar, Peter22821 : 0
411Abergel, Thal2466-4Legde, Georg2306½ : ½
512Tarlev, Konstantin2540-7Boehmer, Christian21751 : 0
614Mandel, Andreas2395-8Klings, Peter21451 : 0
715Meinhardt, Maximilian2388-11Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr.20941 : 0
816Markert, Malte2350-12Wrede, Michael, Dr.2178½ : ½
4SC Untergrombach2346-SV Griesheim23634 : 4
4SC Untergrombach2346-SV Griesheim2363
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Brunner, Nicolas2471-3Bulski, Krzysztof2533- : +
22Velten, Paul2457-4Tazbir, Marcin2520½ : ½
33Rogic, Davor2501-6Walter, Stefan2397½ : ½
45Maier, Christian2397-7Baskin, Robert2311½ : ½
57Fuchs, Heinz2261-9Spitzl, Vinzent22640 : 1
68Sieglen, Joachim, Dr.2226-11Grabarczyk, Bogdan2389½ : ½
79Schneider, Bernd2274-12Koehler, Ronald22651 : 0
810Cofman, Veaceslav2177-13Nothnagel, Marian Can22261 : 0
5SC Emmendingen2523-SC Böblingen22817 : 1
5SC Emmendingen2523-SC Böblingen2281
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Sethuraman, S.P.2638-1Gaehwiler, Gabriel24311 : 0
23Rausis, Igors, Dr.2626-3Kuklin, Valentin23771 : 0
34Hera, Imre2616-4Vujic, Branimir23401 : 0
47Korpa, Bence2483-5Ortmann, David2306½ : ½
58Sokolov, Andrei2494-6Tran, Thanh Kien2220½ : ½
69Cvitan, Ognjen2481-7Schuh, Karsten22131 : 0
710Miezis, Normunds2426-8Bauer, Peter22051 : 0
811Lodici, Lorenzo2418-10Schwab, Matthias21541 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2018 by