1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 24. Februar 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 24. Februar 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Garching
2331
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2355
3 : 5
1
SC Garching
2331
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2355
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stocek, Jiri
2563
-
1
Petr, Martin
2469
½ : ½
2
4
Renner, Christoph
2343
-
2
Kriebel, Tadeas
2513
0 : 1
3
5
Rusche, Johannes
2285
-
3
Neuman, Petr
2440
0 : 1
4
6
Bredl, Harald
2307
-
5
Wall, Gavin
2337
½ : ½
5
7
Koepke, Christian
2327
-
6
Paehtz, Thomas
2352
½ : ½
6
9
Hess, Max
2340
-
9
Krensing, Jan
2332
0 : 1
7
15
Pitschka, Claus
2259
-
11
Loew, Gerald
2192
½ : ½
8
16
Schoellmann, Jochen
2221
-
14
Delitzsch, Juergen
2204
1 : 0
2
SC Erlangen
2289
-
SG AE Magdeburg
2282
5½ : 2½
2
SC Erlangen
2289
-
SG AE Magdeburg
2282
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Klek, Hanna Marie
2349
-
1
Degtiarev, Evgeny
2400
½ : ½
2
2
Wenninger, Philipp
2376
-
2
Woellermann, Jan
2347
½ : ½
3
3
Hilverda, Alexander
2362
-
3
Paul, Johannes
2293
1 : 0
4
4
Miller, Eduard
2334
-
5
Melamed, Tatjana
2356
½ : ½
5
5
Ott, Florian
2315
-
6
Andre, Gordon
2313
1 : 0
6
6
Merkert, Maximilian
2243
-
7
Schoene, Maria
2180
½ : ½
7
7
Liepold, Stefan
2152
-
8
Roseneck, Jonas
2240
1 : 0
8
8
Tong, Kevin
2181
-
9
Biastoch, Bennet
2131
½ : ½
3
SC Forchheim
2304
-
Erfurter SK
2394
4 : 4
3
SC Forchheim
2304
-
Erfurter SK
2394
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jansa, Vlastimil
2445
-
3
Braeuer, Franz
2407
0 : 1
2
2
Jirovsky, Milos
2455
-
4
Votava, Jan
2528
1 : 0
3
3
Rupprecht, Andreas
2399
-
5
Haba, Petr
2443
0 : 1
4
4
Heidrich, Manfred
2358
-
7
Enders, Peter
2434
0 : 1
5
5
Schulz, Lukas
2243
-
11
Troyke, Christian
2348
1 : 0
6
6
Doeres, Hans-Juergen
2209
-
12
Heinzel, Olaf
2363
½ : ½
7
9
Bade, Joern
2257
-
13
Steinacker, Alex
2267
1 : 0
8
10
Wagner, Robert
2066
-
14
Casper, Thomas
2360
½ : ½
4
SC NT Nürnberg
2337
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2460
4 : 4
4
SC NT Nürnberg
2337
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2460
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maximov, Dmitry
2472
-
2
Papp, Gabor
2599
0 : 1
2
2
Milov, Leonid
2447
-
3
Antal, Gergely
2531
1 : 0
3
3
Yelisieiev, Yevhenii
2378
-
4
Meijers, Viesturs
2476
0 : 1
4
4
Mischustov, Michael
2323
-
5
Slobodjan, Roman
2475
1 : 0
5
5
Kirchner, Thomas
2325
-
6
Gaponenko, Inna
2410
1 : 0
6
6
Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy
2303
-
7
Spiess, Gunter
2428
0 : 1
7
10
Heimrath, Reiner
2200
-
9
Langrock, Hannes
2394
½ : ½
8
11
Epding, Olaf
2245
-
10
Eichner, Sebastian
2364
½ : ½
5
BCA Augsburg
-
spielfrei
:
5
BCA Augsburg
-
spielfrei
:
6
SK Weilheim
-
spielfrei
:
6
SK Weilheim
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de