1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2017/2018
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 21. Oktober 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 21. Oktober 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
BCA Augsburg
2420
-
SC NT Nürnberg
2341
5 : 3
1
BCA Augsburg
2420
-
SC NT Nürnberg
2341
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rozentalis, Eduardas
2508
-
1
Maximov, Dmitry
2468
0 : 1
2
3
Prusikin, Michael
2526
-
2
Milov, Leonid
2458
½ : ½
3
5
Arnaudov, G. Petar
2441
-
3
Yelisieiev, Yevhenii
2401
0 : 1
4
6
Pitl, Gregory
2395
-
4
Mischustov, Michael
2331
½ : ½
5
7
Stankovic, Milos
2399
-
5
Kirchner, Thomas
2345
1 : 0
6
8
Schmittdiel, Eckhard
2458
-
7
Wagner, Florian
2209
1 : 0
7
9
Kukov, Velislav
2378
-
10
Heimrath, Reiner
2260
1 : 0
8
11
Lipok, Christoph
2251
-
11
Epding, Olaf
2255
1 : 0
2
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2393
-
SC Erlangen
2236
6 : 2
2
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2393
-
SC Erlangen
2236
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Petr, Martin
2489
-
2
Wenninger, Philipp
2339
1 : 0
2
2
Kriebel, Tadeas
2501
-
3
Hilverda, Alexander
2354
½ : ½
3
3
Neuman, Petr
2440
-
4
Miller, Eduard
2342
½ : ½
4
4
Cech, Pavel
2364
-
5
Ott, Florian
2345
1 : 0
5
5
Wall, Gavin
2328
-
6
Merkert, Maximilian
2254
1 : 0
6
6
Paehtz, Thomas
2366
-
7
Liepold, Stefan
2168
½ : ½
7
8
Stips, Felix
2308
-
8
Tong, Kevin
2140
½ : ½
8
9
Krensing, Jan
2349
-
18
Kornitzky, Tino
1943
1 : 0
3
SK Weilheim
2311
-
SC Garching
2366
4 : 4
3
SK Weilheim
2311
-
SC Garching
2366
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Luther, Thomas
2526
-
1
Stocek, Jiri
2581
½ : ½
2
3
Lehner, Oliver
2399
-
2
Krivoborodov, Egor
2542
½ : ½
3
4
Bayer, Bernhard
2411
-
4
Renner, Christoph
2333
0 : 1
4
5
Guttenthaler, Franz
2332
-
5
Rusche, Johannes
2282
½ : ½
5
7
Deglmann, Ludwig
2294
-
6
Bredl, Harald
2324
½ : ½
6
9
Pierecker, Markus
2180
-
7
Koepke, Christian
2290
1 : 0
7
11
Lochte, Thomas
2139
-
8
Levushkina, Elena
2309
1 : 0
8
13
Wiesinger, Robert
2206
-
9
Hess, Max
2271
0 : 1
4
Nickelhütte Aue
2463
-
SC Forchheim
2271
6½ : 1½
4
Nickelhütte Aue
2463
-
SC Forchheim
2271
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Papp, Gabor
2598
-
1
Jansa, Vlastimil
2435
1 : 0
2
3
Antal, Gergely
2529
-
2
Jirovsky, Milos
2443
½ : ½
3
4
Meijers, Viesturs
2472
-
3
Rupprecht, Andreas
2415
1 : 0
4
5
Slobodjan, Roman
2460
-
4
Heidrich, Manfred
2362
1 : 0
5
7
Spiess, Gunter
2435
-
5
Schulz, Lukas
2248
½ : ½
6
8
Londyn, Radek
2426
-
6
Doeres, Hans-Juergen
2196
½ : ½
7
9
Langrock, Hannes
2385
-
10
Wagner, Robert
2050
1 : 0
8
13
Pulpan, Jakub
2399
-
17
Wichmann, Adrian
2018
1 : 0
5
SG AE Magdeburg
-
spielfrei
:
5
SG AE Magdeburg
-
spielfrei
:
6
Erfurter SK
-
spielfrei
:
6
Erfurter SK
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de