1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 11. November 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 11. November 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2397
-
BCA Augsburg
2476
3½ : 4½
1
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2397
-
BCA Augsburg
2476
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Petr, Martin
2497
-
1
Rozentalis, Eduardas
2509
0 : 1
2
2
Kriebel, Tadeas
2512
-
2
Kulaots, Kaido
2562
0 : 1
3
3
Neuman, Petr
2439
-
3
Prusikin, Michael
2529
1 : 0
4
4
Cech, Pavel
2376
-
4
Nestorovic, Nikola
2516
0 : 1
5
5
Wall, Gavin
2336
-
5
Arnaudov, G. Petar
2449
1 : 0
6
6
Paehtz, Thomas
2362
-
6
Pitl, Gregory
2393
½ : ½
7
9
Krensing, Jan
2334
-
7
Stankovic, Milos
2396
0 : 1
8
10
Wetscherek, Andreas
2318
-
8
Schmittdiel, Eckhard
2453
1 : 0
2
Nickelhütte Aue
2444
-
SK Weilheim
2297
5½ : 2½
2
Nickelhütte Aue
2444
-
SK Weilheim
2297
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Papp, Gabor
2603
-
1
Luther, Thomas
2526
½ : ½
2
3
Antal, Gergely
2520
-
3
Lehner, Oliver
2407
1 : 0
3
4
Meijers, Viesturs
2479
-
4
Bayer, Bernhard
2411
0 : 1
4
5
Slobodjan, Roman
2466
-
5
Guttenthaler, Franz
2321
1 : 0
5
7
Spiess, Gunter
2429
-
7
Deglmann, Ludwig
2293
½ : ½
6
9
Langrock, Hannes
2391
-
9
Pierecker, Markus
2186
½ : ½
7
10
Eichner, Sebastian
2358
-
11
Lochte, Thomas
2184
1 : 0
8
11
Wichmann, Cliff
2309
-
16
Tafertshofer, Matthias
2045
1 : 0
3
Erfurter SK
2424
-
SC Garching
2353
4½ : 3½
3
Erfurter SK
2424
-
SC Garching
2353
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Mihok, Oliver
2543
-
1
Stocek, Jiri
2567
½ : ½
2
3
Braeuer, Franz
2398
-
2
Krivoborodov, Egor
2544
½ : ½
3
4
Votava, Jan
2519
-
5
Rusche, Johannes
2286
½ : ½
4
7
Enders, Peter
2450
-
6
Bredl, Harald
2325
1 : 0
5
9
Machelett, Heiko
2391
-
7
Koepke, Christian
2304
½ : ½
6
11
Troyke, Christian
2355
-
9
Hess, Max
2293
½ : ½
7
12
Heinzel, Olaf
2366
-
12
Schmitz, Thorsten
2242
½ : ½
8
14
Casper, Thomas
2369
-
13
Ruecker, Benjamin
2264
½ : ½
4
SG AE Magdeburg
2278
-
SC NT Nürnberg
2283
4 : 4
4
SG AE Magdeburg
2278
-
SC NT Nürnberg
2283
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Woellermann, Jan
2347
-
2
Milov, Leonid
2453
0 : 1
2
3
Paul, Johannes
2320
-
5
Kirchner, Thomas
2337
½ : ½
3
4
Sieber, Fiona
2234
-
6
Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy
2303
0 : 1
4
5
Melamed, Tatjana
2319
-
7
Wagner, Florian
2208
1 : 0
5
6
Andre, Gordon
2313
-
8
Martin, Thomas
2288
1 : 0
6
7
Schoene, Maria
2180
-
9
Stadler, Simon
2183
0 : 1
7
8
Roseneck, Jonas
2279
-
10
Heimrath, Reiner
2243
½ : ½
8
9
Biastoch, Bennet
2231
-
11
Epding, Olaf
2247
1 : 0
5
SC Erlangen
-
spielfrei
:
5
SC Erlangen
-
spielfrei
:
6
SC Forchheim
-
spielfrei
:
6
SC Forchheim
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de