1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Runde 11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
11. Runde am 8. April 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
11. Runde am 8. April 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Trier
2510
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2473
4 : 4
1
SG Trier
2510
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2473
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Lupulescu,Constantin
2616
-
4
Fridman,Daniel
2597
½ : ½
2
4
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2605
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2611
1 : 0
3
6
Goloshchapov,Aleksander
2585
-
9
Zelbel,Patrick
2429
0 : 1
4
7
Bobras,Piotr
2522
-
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2480
½ : ½
5
10
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2532
-
11
Saltaev,Mihail
2476
½ : ½
6
11
Jaracz,Pawel
2469
-
12
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2397
½ : ½
7
15
Kolbus,Dietmar
2308
-
13
Beerdsen,Thomas
2446
0 : 1
8
16
Cioara,Andrei-Nestor
2443
-
14
Warmerdam,Max
2351
1 : 0
2
FC Bayern München
2394
-
SV Hockenheim
2582
2½ : 5½
2
FC Bayern München
2394
-
SV Hockenheim
2582
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fedorovsky,Michael
2490
-
5
Howell,David W L
2684
0 : 1
2
6
Johansson,Linus
2428
-
6
Buhmann,Rainer
2609
1 : 0
3
7
Lindgren,Philip
2427
-
7
Saric,Ivan
2609
0 : 1
4
9
Belezky,Alexander
2398
-
10
Moiseenko,Alexander
2670
0 : 1
5
13
Richter,Wolfgang
2387
-
12
Baramidze,David
2609
½ : ½
6
14
Reich,Thomas
2367
-
13
Braun,Arik
2581
0 : 1
7
15
Meister,Peter
2371
-
14
Rau,Hannes
2473
½ : ½
8
16
Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr.
2288
-
15
Boguslawski,Oleg
2424
½ : ½
3
OSG Baden Baden
2685
-
SK König Tegel
2428
6½ : 1½
3
OSG Baden Baden
2685
-
SK König Tegel
2428
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2745
-
1
Stern,Rene
2506
½ : ½
2
8
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2710
-
2
Rabiega,Robert
2510
1 : 0
3
10
Bacrot,Etienne
2696
-
3
Richter,Michael
2495
1 : 0
4
11
Shirov,Alexei
2693
-
4
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2426
½ : ½
5
12
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2702
-
5
Muse,Mladen
2385
1 : 0
6
13
Movsesian,Sergei
2677
-
6
Bruedigam,Martin
2403
½ : ½
7
14
Meier,Georg
2621
-
7
Fruebing,Stefan
2392
1 : 0
8
15
Nielsen,Peter Heine
2639
-
8
Sarbok,Torsten
2304
1 : 0
4
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2460
-
SF Berlin
2522
2½ : 5½
4
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2460
-
SF Berlin
2522
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Neiksans,Arturs
2599
-
2
Melkumyan,Hrant
2619
0 : 1
2
2
Feller,Sebastien
2575
-
4
Vocaturo,Daniele
2594
½ : ½
3
3
Kantans,Toms
2468
-
5
Kraemer,Martin
2574
½ : ½
4
4
Meskovs,Nikita
2510
-
6
Mista,Aleksander
2604
0 : 1
5
9
Starostits,Ilmars
2409
-
10
Schreiner,Peter
2482
0 : 1
6
10
Shytaj,Luca,Dr.
2456
-
12
Lauber,Arnd
2426
1 : 0
7
12
Csonka,Attila Istvan
2355
-
13
Baldauf,Marco
2456
½ : ½
8
17
Mager,Denis
2307
-
15
Thiede,Lars
2424
0 : 1
5
SV Werder Bremen
2571
-
USV TU Dresden
2516
4 : 4
5
SV Werder Bremen
2571
-
USV TU Dresden
2516
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Fressinet,Laurent
2665
-
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2696
½ : ½
2
4
Bluebaum,Matthias
2634
-
3
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
½ : ½
3
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2650
-
5
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2628
1 : 0
4
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2610
-
7
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2454
1 : 0
5
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2559
-
9
Vogel,Roven
2462
0 : 1
6
10
Werle,Jan
2522
-
10
Neef,Maximilian
2438
½ : ½
7
11
Smerdon,David
2533
-
11
Moehn,Hans
2382
0 : 1
8
14
Koop,Thorben
2398
-
16
Hoffmann,Paul
2386
½ : ½
6
Hamburger SK
2573
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2524
4 : 4
6
Hamburger SK
2573
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2524
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Duda,Jan-Krzysztof
2684
-
2
Inarkiev,Ernesto
2727
½ : ½
2
2
Grandelius,Nils
2641
-
7
Gharamian,Tigran
2625
½ : ½
3
4
Kempinski,Robert
2594
-
9
Cornette,Matthieu
2590
½ : ½
4
5
Miton,Kamil
2619
-
10
Le Roux,Jean-Pierre
2542
½ : ½
5
9
Ernst,Sipke
2541
-
12
Wirig,Anthony
2483
0 : 1
6
10
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2554
-
13
Womacka,Mathias
2428
½ : ½
7
13
Kollars,Dmitrij
2500
-
14
Zeller,Frank
2390
1 : 0
8
14
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2450
-
15
Raykhman,Alexander
2403
½ : ½
7
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2482
-
SG Solingen
2580
5 : 3
7
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2482
-
SG Solingen
2580
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Granda Zuniga,Julio Ernesto
2658
-
1
Giri,Anish
2771
1 : 0
2
3
van Foreest,Jorden
2584
-
4
Ragger,Markus
2677
½ : ½
3
7
Dambacher,Martijn
2466
-
6
Predojevic,Borki
2616
0 : 1
4
9
Burg,Twan
2511
-
7
Smeets,Jan
2603
½ : ½
5
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2457
-
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2614
½ : ½
6
13
Braun,Christian
2356
-
10
Nikolic,Predrag
2609
1 : 0
7
14
van Foreest,Lucas
2477
-
16
Schaefer,Markus
2403
1 : 0
8
15
Capone,Nicola
2349
-
17
Schroeder,Kevin
2347
½ : ½
8
MSA Zugzwang
2423
-
SV Griesheim
2412
5 : 3
8
MSA Zugzwang
2423
-
SV Griesheim
2412
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bromberger,Stefan
2510
-
2
Georgiadis,Nicolas
2478
0 : 1
2
2
Kindermann,Stefan
2509
-
3
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
2453
1 : 0
3
3
Mons,Leon
2479
-
4
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2435
½ : ½
4
4
Hertneck,Gerald
2485
-
6
Jarmula,Lukasz
2484
1 : 0
5
6
Zysk,Robert
2407
-
7
Walter,Stefan
2416
½ : ½
6
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2342
-
8
Baskin,Robert
2348
1 : 0
7
8
Dr. Hoffmeyer,Falk
2351
-
9
Grimm,Julius
2281
½ : ½
8
9
Eichler,Christoph
2304
-
11
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2397
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de