1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 19. März 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 19. März 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
FC Bayern München
2433
-
USV TU Dresden
2543
2½ : 5½
1
FC Bayern München
2433
-
USV TU Dresden
2543
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bischoff,Klaus
2500
-
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2751
0 : 1
2
3
Fedorovsky,Michael
2482
-
3
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2680
0 : 1
3
5
Dragnev,Valentin
2520
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2638
0 : 1
4
6
Johansson,Linus
2408
-
6
Socko,Bartosz
2590
½ : ½
5
7
Lindgren,Philip
2421
-
7
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2455
0 : 1
6
8
Schenk,Andreas
2457
-
9
Vogel,Roven
2446
1 : 0
7
9
Belezky,Alexander
2397
-
11
Moehn,Hans
2381
½ : ½
8
16
Unzicker,Ferdinand,Dr.
2280
-
15
Loxine,Jakov
2406
½ : ½
2
MSA Zugzwang
2408
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2500
2½ : 5½
2
MSA Zugzwang
2408
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2500
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kindermann,Stefan
2505
-
7
Gharamian,Tigran
2617
0 : 1
2
3
Mons,Leon
2472
-
8
Postny,Evgeny
2606
0 : 1
3
4
Hertneck,Gerald
2490
-
9
Cornette,Matthieu
2585
½ : ½
4
5
Schramm,Christian
2377
-
10
Le Roux,Jean-Pierre
2544
0 : 1
5
6
Zysk,Robert
2398
-
12
Wirig,Anthony
2477
0 : 1
6
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2354
-
13
Womacka,Mathias
2421
½ : ½
7
8
Dr. Hoffmeyer,Falk
2353
-
14
Zeller,Frank
2392
1 : 0
8
10
Lammers,Markus
2312
-
16
Zpevak,Pavel
2355
½ : ½
3
SG Trier
2537
-
SF Berlin
2499
5 : 3
3
SG Trier
2537
-
SF Berlin
2499
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Erdos,Viktor
2596
-
2
Melkumyan,Hrant
2627
1 : 0
2
3
Lupulescu,Constantin
2620
-
3
Piorun,Kacper
2648
½ : ½
3
4
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2601
-
9
Jakubowski,Krzysztof
2534
½ : ½
4
7
Bobras,Piotr
2522
-
10
Schreiner,Peter
2473
1 : 0
5
10
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2532
-
12
Lauber,Arnd
2424
½ : ½
6
12
Gonda,Laszlo
2487
-
13
Baldauf,Marco
2439
½ : ½
7
13
Galyas,Miklos
2493
-
14
Agopov,Mikael
2424
0 : 1
8
16
Cioara,Andrei-Nestor
2442
-
15
Thiede,Lars
2422
1 : 0
4
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2415
-
SV Werder Bremen
2596
3 : 5
4
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2415
-
SV Werder Bremen
2596
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Feller,Sebastien
2574
-
1
Fressinet,Laurent
2662
½ : ½
2
3
Kantans,Toms
2452
-
3
McShane,Luke J
2644
1 : 0
3
4
Meskovs,Nikita
2490
-
4
Bluebaum,Matthias
2632
0 : 1
4
9
Starostits,Ilmars
2425
-
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2650
½ : ½
5
10
Shytaj,Luca,Dr.
2451
-
6
Edouard,Romain
2626
0 : 1
6
11
Bratanov,Zsivko
2409
-
10
Werle,Jan
2516
½ : ½
7
13
Commercon,Simon
2293
-
11
Smerdon,David
2533
0 : 1
8
14
Kraemer,Enrico
2224
-
12
Markgraf,Rolf-Alexander
2509
½ : ½
5
SV Griesheim
2340
-
SG Solingen
2628
0 : 8
5
SV Griesheim
2340
-
SG Solingen
2628
0 : 8
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
2454
-
3
Rapport,Richard
2696
0 : 1
2
4
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2435
-
4
Ragger,Markus
2681
0 : 1
3
6
Jarmula,Lukasz
2473
-
5
Van Kampen,Robin
2647
0 : 1
4
7
Walter,Stefan
2414
-
6
Predojevic,Borki
2611
0 : 1
5
8
Baskin,Robert
2357
-
7
Smeets,Jan
2603
0 : 1
6
10
Koehler,Ronald
2272
-
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2611
0 : 1
7
17
Spitzl,Vinzent
2210
-
10
Nikolic,Predrag
2609
0 : 1
8
18
Nothnagel,Marian Can
2107
-
14
Andersen,Mads
2565
0 : 1
6
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2512
-
SK König Tegel
2416
5 : 3
6
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2512
-
SK König Tegel
2416
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Granda Zuniga,Julio Ernesto
2651
-
1
Stern,Rene
2515
1 : 0
2
2
Iturrizaga Bonelli,Eduardo Pa
2673
-
2
Rabiega,Robert
2504
½ : ½
3
3
van Foreest,Jorden
2582
-
4
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2426
½ : ½
4
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2466
-
5
Muse,Mladen
2391
½ : ½
5
11
Zaragatski,Ilja
2505
-
6
Bruedigam,Martin
2405
½ : ½
6
12
Braga,Fernando
2414
-
7
Fruebing,Stefan
2387
0 : 1
7
13
Braun,Christian
2351
-
9
Muse,Drazen
2355
1 : 0
8
14
van Foreest,Lucas
2455
-
10
Von Herman,Ulf
2346
1 : 0
7
SV Hockenheim
2650
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2487
3½ : 4½
7
SV Hockenheim
2650
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2487
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Tomashevsky,Evgeny
2701
-
1
Navara,David
2728
0 : 1
2
3
Vitiugov,Nikita
2720
-
4
Fridman,Daniel
2598
½ : ½
3
4
Jobava,Baadur
2701
-
8
Feygin,Michael
2476
½ : ½
4
6
Buhmann,Rainer
2625
-
9
Zelbel,Patrick
2425
0 : 1
5
7
Saric,Ivan
2648
-
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2479
1 : 0
6
8
Balogh,Csaba
2632
-
12
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2397
1 : 0
7
9
Wagner,Dennis
2568
-
13
Beerdsen,Thomas
2415
0 : 1
8
11
Banusz,Tamas
2609
-
14
Warmerdam,Max
2376
½ : ½
8
OSG Baden Baden
2694
-
Hamburger SK
2561
5 : 3
8
OSG Baden Baden
2694
-
Hamburger SK
2561
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2745
-
1
Duda,Jan-Krzysztof
2684
0 : 1
2
7
Adams,Michael
2761
-
5
Miton,Kamil
2617
1 : 0
3
8
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2710
-
6
Svane,Rasmus
2570
½ : ½
4
10
Bacrot,Etienne
2695
-
7
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2581
½ : ½
5
12
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2702
-
10
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2550
½ : ½
6
13
Movsesian,Sergei
2679
-
11
Lampert,Jonas
2504
½ : ½
7
14
Meier,Georg
2630
-
12
Rogozenco,Dorian
2480
1 : 0
8
16
Gustafsson,Jan
2626
-
13
Kollars,Dmitrij
2502
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de