1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 16. Oktober 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 16. Oktober 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Trier
2543
-
USV TU Dresden
2533
4 : 4
1
SG Trier
2543
-
USV TU Dresden
2533
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Erdos,Viktor
2585
-
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2702
½ : ½
2
3
Lupulescu,Constantin
2609
-
3
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2687
½ : ½
3
4
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2607
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2641
½ : ½
4
5
Gledura,Benjamin
2585
-
6
Socko,Bartosz
2604
0 : 1
5
7
Bobras,Piotr
2524
-
7
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2459
½ : ½
6
8
Graf,Felix
2474
-
9
Vogel,Roven
2415
½ : ½
7
12
Gonda,Laszlo
2490
-
11
Moehn,Hans
2386
½ : ½
8
13
Galyas,Miklos
2467
-
16
Hoffmann,Paul
2372
1 : 0
2
SK König Tegel
2433
-
SG Solingen
2640
2 : 6
2
SK König Tegel
2433
-
SG Solingen
2640
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stern,Rene
2521
-
2
Harikrishna,Pentala
2762
0 : 1
2
2
Rabiega,Robert
2498
-
3
Rapport,Richard
2729
1 : 0
3
3
Richter,Michael
2505
-
4
Ragger,Markus
2700
0 : 1
4
4
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2444
-
7
Smeets,Jan
2598
½ : ½
5
6
Bruedigam,Martin
2408
-
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2605
½ : ½
6
7
Fruebing,Stefan
2381
-
10
Nikolic,Predrag
2622
0 : 1
7
8
Sarbok,Torsten
2328
-
12
Naumann,Alexander
2561
0 : 1
8
11
Breier,Andreas
2380
-
14
Andersen,Mads
2542
0 : 1
3
SV Hockenheim
2593
-
SV Werder Bremen
2596
6 : 2
3
SV Hockenheim
2593
-
SV Werder Bremen
2596
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Howell,David W L
2644
-
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2675
0 : 1
2
6
Buhmann,Rainer
2633
-
3
McShane,Luke J
2655
1 : 0
3
8
Balogh,Csaba
2621
-
4
Bluebaum,Matthias
2642
1 : 0
4
9
Wagner,Dennis
2543
-
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2651
½ : ½
5
10
Moiseenko,Alexander
2648
-
6
Edouard,Romain
2628
½ : ½
6
12
Baramidze,David
2601
-
8
Nyback,Tomi
2572
1 : 0
7
13
Braun,Arik
2579
-
12
Markgraf,Rolf-Alexander
2523
1 : 0
8
14
Rau,Hannes
2474
-
14
Koop,Thorben
2423
1 : 0
4
OSG Baden Baden
2642
-
MSA Zugzwang
2428
7 : 1
4
OSG Baden Baden
2642
-
MSA Zugzwang
2428
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2746
-
1
Bromberger,Stefan
2535
1 : 0
2
7
Adams,Michael
2745
-
2
Kindermann,Stefan
2509
1 : 0
3
10
Bacrot,Etienne
2692
-
3
Mons,Leon
2461
½ : ½
4
11
Shirov,Alexei
2679
-
4
Hertneck,Gerald
2476
1 : 0
5
12
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2684
-
5
Schramm,Christian
2390
1 : 0
6
13
Movsesian,Sergei
2677
-
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2381
1 : 0
7
16
Gustafsson,Jan
2628
-
8
Dr. Hoffmeyer,Falk
2354
½ : ½
8
17
Martin,Julian
2288
-
10
Lammers,Markus
2318
1 : 0
5
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2440
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2546
3 : 5
5
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2440
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2546
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Nijboer,Friso
2546
-
5
Matlakov,Maxim Sergeevich
2691
½ : ½
2
7
Dambacher,Martijn
2480
-
6
Laznicka,Viktor
2651
0 : 1
3
8
Swinkels,Robin
2484
-
7
Gharamian,Tigran
2626
½ : ½
4
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2471
-
9
Cornette,Matthieu
2599
½ : ½
5
11
Zaragatski,Ilja
2502
-
11
Michalik,Peter
2554
0 : 1
6
12
Braga,Fernando
2422
-
12
Wirig,Anthony
2481
½ : ½
7
13
Braun,Christian
2376
-
13
Womacka,Mathias
2424
½ : ½
8
16
Di Benedetto,Edoardo
2241
-
16
Zpevak,Pavel
2343
½ : ½
6
SF Berlin
2500
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2558
3½ : 4½
6
SF Berlin
2500
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2558
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Piorun,Kacper
2665
-
1
Navara,David
2737
0 : 1
2
5
Kraemer,Martin
2570
-
3
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2586
½ : ½
3
6
Mista,Aleksander
2588
-
4
Fridman,Daniel
2597
½ : ½
4
10
Schreiner,Peter
2463
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2601
½ : ½
5
12
Lauber,Arnd
2434
-
6
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2528
0 : 1
6
13
Baldauf,Marco
2431
-
7
Levin,Felix
2528
½ : ½
7
14
Agopov,Mikael
2433
-
11
Saltaev,Mihail
2477
½ : ½
8
15
Thiede,Lars
2420
-
12
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2409
1 : 0
7
SV Griesheim
2363
-
Hamburger SK
2510
3 : 5
7
SV Griesheim
2363
-
Hamburger SK
2510
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Tazbir,Marcin
2521
-
4
Kempinski,Robert
2600
½ : ½
2
6
Jarmula,Lukasz
2466
-
6
Svane,Rasmus
2552
½ : ½
3
7
Walter,Stefan
2406
-
10
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2552
1 : 0
4
8
Baskin,Robert
2402
-
11
Lampert,Jonas
2500
0 : 1
5
9
Grimm,Julius
2288
-
12
Rogozenco,Dorian
2483
0 : 1
6
10
Koehler,Ronald
2282
-
13
Kollars,Dmitrij
2491
½ : ½
7
11
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2395
-
14
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2438
½ : ½
8
17
Spitzl,Vinzent
2146
-
15
Heinemann,Thies
2466
0 : 1
8
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2438
-
FC Bayern München
2446
3 : 5
8
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2438
-
FC Bayern München
2446
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Neiksans,Arturs
2624
-
3
Fedorovsky,Michael
2498
½ : ½
2
3
Kantans,Toms
2476
-
4
Gabriel,Christian
2507
0 : 1
3
5
Horvath,Adam
2498
-
5
Dragnev,Valentin
2438
0 : 1
4
7
Nemeth,Miklos
2469
-
8
Schenk,Andreas
2463
½ : ½
5
8
Kovacs,Gabor
2456
-
9
Belezky,Alexander
2397
1 : 0
6
10
Shytaj,Luca,Dr.
2437
-
10
Ribli,Zoltan
2555
½ : ½
7
12
Csonka,Attila Istvan
2316
-
14
Reich,Thomas
2352
½ : ½
8
15
Flierl,Pascal
2230
-
15
Meister,Peter
2359
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de