1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2016/2017
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 15. Oktober 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 15. Oktober 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2546
-
SG Trier
2543
4 : 4
1
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2546
-
SG Trier
2543
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Matlakov,Maxim Sergeevich
2691
-
2
Erdos,Viktor
2585
½ : ½
2
6
Laznicka,Viktor
2651
-
3
Lupulescu,Constantin
2609
½ : ½
3
7
Gharamian,Tigran
2626
-
4
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2607
½ : ½
4
9
Cornette,Matthieu
2599
-
5
Gledura,Benjamin
2585
½ : ½
5
11
Michalik,Peter
2554
-
7
Bobras,Piotr
2524
½ : ½
6
12
Wirig,Anthony
2481
-
8
Graf,Felix
2474
½ : ½
7
13
Womacka,Mathias
2424
-
12
Gonda,Laszlo
2490
½ : ½
8
16
Zpevak,Pavel
2343
-
13
Galyas,Miklos
2467
½ : ½
2
SG Solingen
2640
-
SF Berlin
2500
5½ : 2½
2
SG Solingen
2640
-
SF Berlin
2500
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Harikrishna,Pentala
2762
-
3
Piorun,Kacper
2665
½ : ½
2
3
Rapport,Richard
2729
-
5
Kraemer,Martin
2570
½ : ½
3
4
Ragger,Markus
2700
-
6
Mista,Aleksander
2588
½ : ½
4
7
Smeets,Jan
2598
-
10
Schreiner,Peter
2463
½ : ½
5
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2605
-
12
Lauber,Arnd
2434
½ : ½
6
10
Nikolic,Predrag
2622
-
13
Baldauf,Marco
2431
1 : 0
7
12
Naumann,Alexander
2561
-
14
Agopov,Mikael
2433
1 : 0
8
14
Andersen,Mads
2542
-
15
Thiede,Lars
2420
1 : 0
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2558
-
SK König Tegel
2433
6½ : 1½
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2558
-
SK König Tegel
2433
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Navara,David
2737
-
1
Stern,Rene
2521
1 : 0
2
3
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2586
-
2
Rabiega,Robert
2498
½ : ½
3
4
Fridman,Daniel
2597
-
3
Richter,Michael
2505
½ : ½
4
5
Landa,Konstantin
2601
-
4
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2444
1 : 0
5
6
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2528
-
6
Bruedigam,Martin
2408
½ : ½
6
7
Levin,Felix
2528
-
7
Fruebing,Stefan
2381
1 : 0
7
11
Saltaev,Mihail
2477
-
8
Sarbok,Torsten
2328
1 : 0
8
12
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2409
-
11
Breier,Andreas
2380
1 : 0
4
FC Bayern München
2446
-
OSG Baden Baden
2642
2 : 6
4
FC Bayern München
2446
-
OSG Baden Baden
2642
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bezold,Michael
2502
-
6
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2746
0 : 1
2
3
Fedorovsky,Michael
2498
-
7
Adams,Michael
2745
0 : 1
3
5
Dragnev,Valentin
2438
-
10
Bacrot,Etienne
2692
0 : 1
4
8
Schenk,Andreas
2463
-
11
Shirov,Alexei
2679
½ : ½
5
9
Belezky,Alexander
2397
-
12
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2684
0 : 1
6
10
Ribli,Zoltan
2555
-
13
Movsesian,Sergei
2677
½ : ½
7
14
Reich,Thomas
2352
-
16
Gustafsson,Jan
2628
0 : 1
8
15
Meister,Peter
2359
-
17
Martin,Julian
2288
1 : 0
5
MSA Zugzwang
2432
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2438
3½ : 4½
5
MSA Zugzwang
2432
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2438
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bromberger,Stefan
2535
-
1
Neiksans,Arturs
2624
0 : 1
2
2
Kindermann,Stefan
2509
-
3
Kantans,Toms
2476
½ : ½
3
3
Mons,Leon
2461
-
5
Horvath,Adam
2498
½ : ½
4
4
Hertneck,Gerald
2476
-
7
Nemeth,Miklos
2469
½ : ½
5
5
Schramm,Christian
2390
-
8
Kovacs,Gabor
2456
0 : 1
6
6
Zysk,Robert
2385
-
10
Shytaj,Luca,Dr.
2437
1 : 0
7
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2381
-
12
Csonka,Attila Istvan
2316
0 : 1
8
10
Lammers,Markus
2318
-
15
Flierl,Pascal
2230
1 : 0
6
Hamburger SK
2510
-
SV Hockenheim
2612
2½ : 5½
6
Hamburger SK
2510
-
SV Hockenheim
2612
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Kempinski,Robert
2600
-
1
Karpov,Anatoly
2628
0 : 1
2
6
Svane,Rasmus
2552
-
5
Howell,David W L
2644
½ : ½
3
10
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2552
-
6
Buhmann,Rainer
2633
½ : ½
4
11
Lampert,Jonas
2500
-
8
Balogh,Csaba
2621
0 : 1
5
12
Rogozenco,Dorian
2483
-
9
Wagner,Dennis
2543
½ : ½
6
13
Kollars,Dmitrij
2491
-
10
Moiseenko,Alexander
2648
½ : ½
7
14
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2438
-
12
Baramidze,David
2601
½ : ½
8
15
Heinemann,Thies
2466
-
13
Braun,Arik
2579
0 : 1
7
USV TU Dresden
2533
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2440
4½ : 3½
7
USV TU Dresden
2533
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2440
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2702
-
6
Nijboer,Friso
2546
1 : 0
2
3
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2687
-
7
Dambacher,Martijn
2480
½ : ½
3
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2641
-
8
Swinkels,Robin
2484
½ : ½
4
6
Socko,Bartosz
2604
-
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2471
1 : 0
5
7
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2459
-
11
Zaragatski,Ilja
2502
0 : 1
6
9
Vogel,Roven
2415
-
12
Braga,Fernando
2422
1 : 0
7
11
Moehn,Hans
2386
-
13
Braun,Christian
2376
0 : 1
8
16
Hoffmann,Paul
2372
-
16
Di Benedetto,Edoardo
2241
½ : ½
8
SV Werder Bremen
2596
-
SV Griesheim
2363
6½ : 1½
8
SV Werder Bremen
2596
-
SV Griesheim
2363
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2675
-
5
Tazbir,Marcin
2521
½ : ½
2
3
McShane,Luke J
2655
-
6
Jarmula,Lukasz
2466
1 : 0
3
4
Bluebaum,Matthias
2642
-
7
Walter,Stefan
2406
1 : 0
4
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2651
-
8
Baskin,Robert
2402
1 : 0
5
6
Edouard,Romain
2628
-
9
Grimm,Julius
2288
1 : 0
6
8
Nyback,Tomi
2572
-
10
Koehler,Ronald
2282
1 : 0
7
12
Markgraf,Rolf-Alexander
2523
-
11
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2395
½ : ½
8
14
Koop,Thorben
2423
-
17
Spitzl,Vinzent
2146
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de