1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Runde 15
Alle Runden
15. Runde am 1. Mai 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
15. Runde am 1. Mai 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK
2549
-
SF Berlin
2520
5 : 3
1
Hamburger SK
2549
-
SF Berlin
2520
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Bauer,Christian
2627
-
2
Melkumyan,Hrant
2613
½ : ½
2
4
Kempinski,Robert
2586
-
3
Piorun,Kacper
2638
½ : ½
3
5
Miton,Kamil
2618
-
6
Mista,Aleksander
2606
½ : ½
4
6
Svane,Rasmus
2573
-
8
Sprenger,Jan Michael,Dr.
2520
1 : 0
5
7
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2581
-
10
Schreiner,Peter
2483
½ : ½
6
13
Kollars,Dmitrij
2503
-
12
Lauber,Arnd
2423
½ : ½
7
14
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2434
-
13
Baldauf,Marco
2465
½ : ½
8
15
Heinemann,Thies
2472
-
15
Thiede,Lars
2415
1 : 0
2
USV TU Dresden
2441
-
SV Hockenheim
2602
4 : 4
2
USV TU Dresden
2441
-
SV Hockenheim
2602
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2686
-
2
Tomashevsky,Evgeny
2696
½ : ½
2
8
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2448
-
6
Buhmann,Rainer
2596
½ : ½
3
9
Vogel,Roven
2464
-
8
Balogh,Csaba
2636
½ : ½
4
10
Neef,Maximilian
2436
-
9
Wagner,Dennis
2571
1 : 0
5
11
Moehn,Hans
2371
-
10
Moiseenko,Alexander
2677
0 : 1
6
13
Tischbierek,Raj
2450
-
11
Banusz,Tamas
2616
½ : ½
7
15
Loxine,Jakov
2408
-
12
Baramidze,David
2609
0 : 1
8
17
Osmanodja,Filiz
2263
-
15
Boguslawski,Oleg
2416
1 : 0
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2410
-
OSG Baden Baden
2705
½ : 7½
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2410
-
OSG Baden Baden
2705
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2584
-
1
Caruana,Fabiano
2802
0 : 1
2
9
Zelbel,Patrick
2435
-
2
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2795
0 : 1
3
12
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2398
-
9
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2698
0 : 1
4
13
Beerdsen,Thomas
2458
-
10
Bacrot,Etienne
2696
0 : 1
5
14
Warmerdam,Max
2341
-
12
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2700
0 : 1
6
15
Zwirs,Nico
2399
-
13
Movsesian,Sergei
2680
½ : ½
7
16
Rezasade,Amir
2340
-
14
Meier,Georg
2630
0 : 1
8
17
Buckels,Valentin
2325
-
15
Nielsen,Peter Heine
2639
0 : 1
4
SG Trier
2524
-
FC Bayern München
2461
4½ : 3½
4
SG Trier
2524
-
FC Bayern München
2461
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Erdos,Viktor
2614
-
1
Bezold,Michael
2500
½ : ½
2
4
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2607
-
3
Fedorovsky,Michael
2473
1 : 0
3
5
Gledura,Benjamin
2602
-
4
Gabriel,Christian
2512
½ : ½
4
7
Bobras,Piotr
2529
-
5
Dragnev,Valentin
2508
½ : ½
5
10
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2532
-
8
Schenk,Andreas
2437
½ : ½
6
11
Jaracz,Pawel
2469
-
10
Ribli,Zoltan
2529
½ : ½
7
12
Gonda,Laszlo
2485
-
12
Schneider,Stefan
2356
1 : 0
8
14
Seger,Ruediger
2351
-
15
Meister,Peter
2371
0 : 1
5
SV Werder Bremen
2558
-
SK König Tegel
2377
5 : 3
5
SV Werder Bremen
2558
-
SK König Tegel
2377
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Fressinet,Laurent
2668
-
3
Richter,Michael
2495
1 : 0
2
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2677
-
4
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2425
½ : ½
3
4
Bluebaum,Matthias
2632
-
6
Bruedigam,Martin
2409
1 : 0
4
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2648
-
7
Fruebing,Stefan
2406
½ : ½
5
8
Nyback,Tomi
2583
-
10
Von Herman,Ulf
2344
½ : ½
6
10
Werle,Jan
2517
-
11
Breier,Andreas
2378
1 : 0
7
14
Koop,Thorben
2399
-
13
Giemsa,Stephan
2263
0 : 1
8
17
Grigorian,Spartak
2341
-
15
Dimitrijeski,Boris,Dr.
2293
½ : ½
6
SG Solingen
2617
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2362
7 : 1
6
SG Solingen
2617
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2362
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Rapport,Richard
2698
-
5
Horvath,Adam
2469
½ : ½
2
4
Ragger,Markus
2680
-
6
Ruck,Robert
2557
1 : 0
3
6
Predojevic,Borki
2619
-
7
Nemeth,Miklos
2451
½ : ½
4
7
Smeets,Jan
2601
-
8
Kovacs,Gabor
2464
1 : 0
5
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2613
-
13
Commercon,Simon
2249
1 : 0
6
10
Nikolic,Predrag
2607
-
14
Kraemer,Enrico
2184
1 : 0
7
13
Handke,Florian,Dr.
2539
-
15
Flierl,Pascal
2216
1 : 0
8
14
Andersen,Mads
2582
-
17
Mager,Denis
2307
1 : 0
7
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2482
-
MSA Zugzwang
2403
3 : 5
7
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2482
-
MSA Zugzwang
2403
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Granda Zuniga,Julio Ernesto
2654
-
1
Bromberger,Stefan
2510
0 : 1
2
3
van Foreest,Jorden
2595
-
2
Kindermann,Stefan
2504
½ : ½
3
6
Nijboer,Friso
2535
-
3
Mons,Leon
2479
½ : ½
4
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2460
-
5
Schramm,Christian
2372
½ : ½
5
11
Zaragatski,Ilja
2505
-
6
Zysk,Robert
2399
1 : 0
6
12
Braga,Fernando
2405
-
8
Dr. Hoffmeyer,Falk
2363
0 : 1
7
13
Braun,Christian
2360
-
9
Eichler,Christoph
2292
½ : ½
8
15
Capone,Nicola
2338
-
10
Lammers,Markus
2306
0 : 1
8
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2534
-
SV Griesheim
2352
6 : 2
8
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2534
-
SV Griesheim
2352
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Laznicka,Viktor
2672
-
2
Georgiadis,Nicolas
2472
1 : 0
2
7
Gharamian,Tigran
2626
-
3
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
2452
1 : 0
3
8
Postny,Evgeny
2588
-
5
Tazbir,Marcin
2514
½ : ½
4
9
Cornette,Matthieu
2593
-
7
Walter,Stefan
2409
1 : 0
5
11
Michalik,Peter
2558
-
8
Baskin,Robert
2333
1 : 0
6
13
Womacka,Mathias
2433
-
9
Grimm,Julius
2281
½ : ½
7
14
Zeller,Frank
2395
-
17
Spitzl,Vinzent
2245
0 : 1
8
15
Raykhman,Alexander
2403
-
18
Nothnagel,Marian Can
2112
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de