1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runde 13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
13. Runde am 29. April 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
13. Runde am 29. April 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Griesheim
2361
-
SV Hockenheim
2570
2½ : 5½
1
SV Griesheim
2361
-
SV Hockenheim
2570
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Georgiadis,Nicolas
2478
-
6
Buhmann,Rainer
2609
½ : ½
2
3
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
2453
-
9
Wagner,Dennis
2577
½ : ½
3
5
Tazbir,Marcin
2512
-
10
Moiseenko,Alexander
2670
½ : ½
4
7
Walter,Stefan
2416
-
11
Banusz,Tamas
2613
0 : 1
5
8
Baskin,Robert
2348
-
12
Baramidze,David
2609
½ : ½
6
9
Grimm,Julius
2281
-
13
Braun,Arik
2581
½ : ½
7
17
Spitzl,Vinzent
2280
-
14
Rau,Hannes
2473
0 : 1
8
18
Nothnagel,Marian Can
2121
-
15
Boguslawski,Oleg
2424
0 : 1
2
USV TU Dresden
2448
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2534
3½ : 4½
2
USV TU Dresden
2448
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2534
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
-
6
Laznicka,Viktor
2670
½ : ½
2
8
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2448
-
7
Gharamian,Tigran
2625
½ : ½
3
10
Neef,Maximilian
2438
-
8
Postny,Evgeny
2606
0 : 1
4
11
Moehn,Hans
2382
-
9
Cornette,Matthieu
2590
0 : 1
5
13
Tischbierek,Raj
2450
-
11
Michalik,Peter
2564
½ : ½
6
14
Gauglitz,Gernot
2387
-
13
Womacka,Mathias
2428
½ : ½
7
15
Loxine,Jakov
2406
-
14
Zeller,Frank
2390
1 : 0
8
16
Hoffmann,Paul
2386
-
15
Raykhman,Alexander
2403
½ : ½
3
OSG Baden Baden
2699
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2365
7 : 1
3
OSG Baden Baden
2699
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2365
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Aronian,Levon
2774
-
5
Horvath,Adam
2468
1 : 0
2
4
Anand,Viswanathan
2786
-
6
Ruck,Robert
2557
½ : ½
3
9
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2698
-
7
Nemeth,Miklos
2449
½ : ½
4
10
Bacrot,Etienne
2696
-
8
Kovacs,Gabor
2464
1 : 0
5
12
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2702
-
13
Commercon,Simon
2285
1 : 0
6
13
Movsesian,Sergei
2677
-
14
Kraemer,Enrico
2175
1 : 0
7
14
Meier,Georg
2621
-
15
Flierl,Pascal
2216
1 : 0
8
15
Nielsen,Peter Heine
2639
-
17
Mager,Denis
2307
1 : 0
4
SG Trier
2519
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2469
5½ : 2½
4
SG Trier
2519
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2469
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Erdos,Viktor
2593
-
3
van Foreest,Jorden
2584
1 : 0
2
4
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2605
-
4
Donchenko,Alexander
2554
+ : -
3
5
Gledura,Benjamin
2592
-
6
Nijboer,Friso
2535
1 : 0
4
7
Bobras,Piotr
2522
-
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2457
½ : ½
5
10
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2532
-
11
Zaragatski,Ilja
2509
½ : ½
6
11
Jaracz,Pawel
2469
-
12
Braga,Fernando
2410
½ : ½
7
12
Gonda,Laszlo
2485
-
13
Braun,Christian
2356
½ : ½
8
14
Seger,Ruediger
2351
-
15
Capone,Nicola
2349
½ : ½
5
Hamburger SK
2559
-
SV Werder Bremen
2582
3½ : 4½
5
Hamburger SK
2559
-
SV Werder Bremen
2582
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Bauer,Christian
2619
-
1
Fressinet,Laurent
2665
½ : ½
2
4
Kempinski,Robert
2594
-
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2686
½ : ½
3
5
Miton,Kamil
2619
-
4
Bluebaum,Matthias
2634
0 : 1
4
6
Svane,Rasmus
2573
-
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2650
½ : ½
5
7
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2588
-
8
Nyback,Tomi
2583
1 : 0
6
11
Lampert,Jonas
2511
-
10
Werle,Jan
2522
0 : 1
7
13
Kollars,Dmitrij
2500
-
12
Markgraf,Rolf-Alexander
2516
0 : 1
8
15
Heinemann,Thies
2470
-
14
Koop,Thorben
2398
1 : 0
6
MSA Zugzwang
2423
-
FC Bayern München
2464
5 : 3
6
MSA Zugzwang
2423
-
FC Bayern München
2464
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bromberger,Stefan
2510
-
3
Fedorovsky,Michael
2490
½ : ½
2
2
Kindermann,Stefan
2509
-
4
Gabriel,Christian
2512
½ : ½
3
3
Mons,Leon
2479
-
5
Dragnev,Valentin
2515
½ : ½
4
4
Hertneck,Gerald
2485
-
6
Johansson,Linus
2428
1 : 0
5
6
Zysk,Robert
2407
-
7
Lindgren,Philip
2427
1 : 0
6
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2342
-
8
Schenk,Andreas
2453
½ : ½
7
8
Dr. Hoffmeyer,Falk
2351
-
10
Ribli,Zoltan
2531
½ : ½
8
9
Eichler,Christoph
2304
-
12
Schneider,Stefan
2356
½ : ½
7
SF Berlin
2536
-
SK König Tegel
2429
4½ : 3½
7
SF Berlin
2536
-
SK König Tegel
2429
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Melkumyan,Hrant
2619
-
1
Stern,Rene
2506
1 : 0
2
3
Piorun,Kacper
2651
-
2
Rabiega,Robert
2510
½ : ½
3
6
Mista,Aleksander
2604
-
3
Richter,Michael
2495
0 : 1
4
8
Sprenger,Jan Michael,Dr.
2520
-
4
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2426
½ : ½
5
9
Jakubowski,Krzysztof
2534
-
5
Muse,Mladen
2385
0 : 1
6
10
Schreiner,Peter
2482
-
6
Bruedigam,Martin
2403
1 : 0
7
12
Lauber,Arnd
2426
-
9
Muse,Drazen
2359
1 : 0
8
13
Baldauf,Marco
2456
-
10
Von Herman,Ulf
2346
½ : ½
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2422
-
SG Solingen
2614
3½ : 4½
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2422
-
SG Solingen
2614
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2529
-
3
Rapport,Richard
2696
0 : 1
2
8
Feygin,Michael
2480
-
4
Ragger,Markus
2677
1 : 0
3
9
Zelbel,Patrick
2429
-
6
Predojevic,Borki
2616
½ : ½
4
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2480
-
7
Smeets,Jan
2603
½ : ½
5
12
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2397
-
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2614
0 : 1
6
15
Zwirs,Nico
2409
-
10
Nikolic,Predrag
2609
0 : 1
7
16
Rezasade,Amir
2339
-
12
Naumann,Alexander
2565
½ : ½
8
17
Buckels,Valentin
2309
-
13
Handke,Florian,Dr.
2532
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de