1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 23. April 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 23. April 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Eppingen
2308
-
SC Viernheim
2481
1 : 7
1
SC Eppingen
2308
-
SC Viernheim
2481
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Breder,Dennis
2470
-
6
Kovalenko,Igor
2659
0 : 1
2
3
Noe,Christopher
2435
-
7
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2620
0 : 1
3
4
Yankelevich,Lev
2421
-
8
Maze,Sebastien
2619
0 : 1
4
10
Hacker,Jonas
2322
-
9
Tarlev,Konstantin
2567
0 : 1
5
11
Mann,Christian,Prof. Dr.
2415
-
10
Abergel,Thal
2456
½ : ½
6
12
Gibicar,Danijel
2270
-
11
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2408
0 : 1
7
14
Muetsch,Annmarie
2108
-
13
Meinhardt,Maximilian
2374
0 : 1
8
16
Reimold,Jonas
2023
-
16
Mueller,Michael
2146
½ : ½
2
SF Deizisau
2587
-
SC Untergrombach
2224
7½ : ½
2
SF Deizisau
2587
-
SC Untergrombach
2224
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Leko,Peter
2699
-
2
Brunner,Nicolas
2471
½ : ½
2
5
Krasenkow,Michal
2620
-
7
Heinz,Timothee
2353
1 : 0
3
6
Dautov,Rustem
2593
-
8
Schneider,Bernd
2295
1 : 0
4
7
Kozul,Zdenko
2631
-
9
Cofman,Veaceslav
2146
1 : 0
5
9
Graf,Alexander
2577
-
11
Fuchs,Heinz
2244
1 : 0
6
10
Demuth,Adrien
2529
-
12
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2202
1 : 0
7
11
Zilka,Stepan
2523
-
14
Florea,Dan
2271
1 : 0
8
12
Schlosser,Philipp
2523
-
18
Doll,Alexander
1808
1 : 0
3
SF Schöneck
2336
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2426
2½ : 5½
3
SF Schöneck
2336
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2426
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Polak,Tomas
2509
-
3
Lobron,Eric
2505
½ : ½
2
2
Krejci,Jan
2520
-
4
Dann,Matthias
2493
0 : 1
3
3
Poetsch,Hagen
2497
-
5
Krivonosov,Oleg
2448
½ : ½
4
6
Konopka,Michal
2390
-
6
Cicak,Slavko
2515
½ : ½
5
8
Heinatz,Thomas
2281
-
7
Balcerak,Jakob
2454
0 : 1
6
9
Nazarenus,Moritz
2223
-
8
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2339
½ : ½
7
11
Meyer,Kai-Christian
2154
-
9
Lanka,Zigurds
2442
½ : ½
8
17
Everett,Elijah
2114
-
12
Goebel,Constantin
2208
0 : 1
4
TSV Schönaich
2199
-
SC Emmendingen
2387
3 : 5
4
TSV Schönaich
2199
-
SC Emmendingen
2387
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Martinovic,Sasa
2551
-
2
Baklan,Vladimir
2600
½ : ½
2
7
Volke,Karsten
2470
-
5
Miezis,Normunds
2468
½ : ½
3
9
Menezes,Christoph
2404
-
8
Korpa,Bence
2496
0 : 1
4
12
Fischer,Sebastian
2200
-
9
Shevchenko,Kirill
2491
½ : ½
5
13
Reck,Moritz
2113
-
13
Weidemann,Joerg
2298
0 : 1
6
14
Schnadt,Florian
2119
-
14
Bauer,Andreas
2256
½ : ½
7
16
Kuebler,Marcus
2001
-
15
Osorio-Ortiz,Marcos-Eduardo
2242
½ : ½
8
17
Malich,Roman
1734
-
16
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof
2248
½ : ½
5
SC Heusenstamm
2390
-
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
2181
6 : 2
5
SC Heusenstamm
2390
-
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
2181
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Sadzikowski,Daniel
2547
-
2
Frischmann,Rick
2299
1 : 0
2
2
Wieczorek,Oskar
2484
-
5
Fries,Frederik
2307
½ : ½
3
3
Zuyev,Igor
2420
-
6
Wild,Achim
2275
1 : 0
4
4
Weichhold,Pawel
2423
-
7
Weller,Manuel
2217
1 : 0
5
5
Barski,Radoslaw
2407
-
8
Tabatt,Hendrik
2302
½ : ½
6
6
Solonar,Stefan
2324
-
10
Gress,Alexander
2136
½ : ½
7
7
Klundt,Klaus
2314
-
14
Becker,Joerg
2121
1 : 0
8
11
von Rahden,Arvid
2200
-
17
Recktenwald,Cedric
1788
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de