1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 19. März 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 19. März 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
TSV Schott Mainz
2392
-
SC Viernheim
2433
3 : 5
1
TSV Schott Mainz
2392
-
SC Viernheim
2433
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Lobron,Eric
2533
-
4
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2708
½ : ½
2
4
Dann,Matthias
2493
-
7
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2615
0 : 1
3
5
Krivonosov,Oleg
2447
-
9
Tarlev,Konstantin
2567
- : +
4
6
Cicak,Slavko
2509
-
10
Abergel,Thal
2459
½ : ½
5
7
Balcerak,Jakob
2449
-
11
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2402
½ : ½
6
8
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2344
-
12
Libiszewski,Fabien
2543
½ : ½
7
10
Gohil,Harry
2297
-
13
Meinhardt,Maximilian
2378
0 : 1
8
16
Siebenhaar,Erich
2065
-
18
Schmohel,Andreas
1792
1 : 0
2
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
2238
-
SF Schöneck
2316
3½ : 4½
2
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
2238
-
SF Schöneck
2316
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Frischmann,Rick
2306
-
1
Polak,Tomas
2508
½ : ½
2
3
Mueller,Reinhold
2242
-
2
Krejci,Jan
2518
0 : 1
3
4
Oberhofer,Andre
2296
-
3
Poetsch,Hagen
2502
0 : 1
4
6
Wild,Achim
2265
-
6
Konopka,Michal
2391
½ : ½
5
7
Weller,Manuel
2219
-
11
Meyer,Kai-Christian
2163
½ : ½
6
8
Tabatt,Hendrik
2323
-
13
Timpel,Klaus
2181
1 : 0
7
9
Grewenig,Jan
2111
-
16
Mueller,Achim
2148
1 : 0
8
10
Gress,Alexander
2143
-
17
Everett,Elijah
2116
0 : 1
3
SC Emmendingen
2409
-
SF Deizisau
2604
2 : 6
3
SC Emmendingen
2409
-
SF Deizisau
2604
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Baklan,Vladimir
2611
-
2
Leko,Peter
2693
0 : 1
2
5
Miezis,Normunds
2497
-
3
Kamsky,Gata
2659
0 : 1
3
8
Korpa,Bence
2492
-
5
Krasenkow,Michal
2620
½ : ½
4
9
Shevchenko,Kirill
2462
-
7
Kozul,Zdenko
2630
1 : 0
5
11
Lodici,Lorenzo
2394
-
8
Lagarde,Maxime
2599
0 : 1
6
13
Weidemann,Joerg
2305
-
9
Graf,Alexander
2583
0 : 1
7
16
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof
2228
-
10
Demuth,Adrien
2527
0 : 1
8
17
Rahnfeld,Jens
2281
-
12
Schlosser,Philipp
2517
½ : ½
4
SC Untergrombach
2376
-
SC Heusenstamm
2369
3 : 5
4
SC Untergrombach
2376
-
SC Heusenstamm
2369
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rogic,Davor
2511
-
1
Sadzikowski,Daniel
2541
0 : 1
2
2
Brunner,Nicolas
2476
-
2
Wieczorek,Oskar
2476
1 : 0
3
4
Bojkov,Dejan
2478
-
3
Zuyev,Igor
2428
0 : 1
4
5
Spirin,Oleg
2445
-
4
Weichhold,Pawel
2430
0 : 1
5
6
Maier,Christian
2394
-
5
Barski,Radoslaw
2402
0 : 1
6
8
Schneider,Bernd
2305
-
6
Solonar,Stefan
2323
½ : ½
7
9
Cofman,Veaceslav
2159
-
7
Klundt,Klaus
2307
½ : ½
8
11
Fuchs,Heinz
2241
-
14
Benninger,Rudolf,Dr.
2047
1 : 0
5
TSV Schönaich
2499
-
SC Eppingen
2374
4½ : 3½
5
TSV Schönaich
2499
-
SC Eppingen
2374
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ivanisevic,Ivan
2630
-
2
Breder,Dennis
2469
½ : ½
2
2
Bosiocic,Marin
2602
-
3
Noe,Christopher
2434
0 : 1
3
3
Danin,Alexandre
2584
-
5
Medvegy,Zoltan
2542
½ : ½
4
4
Saric,Ante
2540
-
6
Guliyev,Namig
2569
½ : ½
5
5
Martinovic,Sasa
2553
-
9
Mesaros,Florian
2382
0 : 1
6
7
Volke,Karsten
2464
-
10
Hacker,Jonas
2322
1 : 0
7
8
Plenca,Jadranko
2422
-
12
Gibicar,Danijel
2257
1 : 0
8
12
Fischer,Sebastian
2199
-
14
Muetsch,Annmarie
2015
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de