1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 19. März 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 19. März 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2367
-
SC Forchheim
2363
4½ : 3½
1
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2367
-
SC Forchheim
2363
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Petr,Martin
2495
-
1
Jirovsky,Milos
2443
½ : ½
2
2
Kriebel,Tadeas
2465
-
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2447
½ : ½
3
3
Neuman,Petr
2430
-
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2419
½ : ½
4
4
Cech,Pavel
2354
-
4
Ott,Florian
2341
½ : ½
5
5
Wall,Gavin
2344
-
5
Seyb,Alexander
2407
½ : ½
6
7
Krensing,Jan
2327
-
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2361
½ : ½
7
9
Stips,Felix
2307
-
7
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2207
½ : ½
8
10
Loew,Gerald
2215
-
10
Bartsch,Berthold
2278
1 : 0
2
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2453
-
SC Erlangen
2284
6 : 2
2
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2453
-
SC Erlangen
2284
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Papp,Gabor
2579
-
1
Wenninger,Philipp
2332
1 : 0
2
2
Prohaszka,Peter
2594
-
2
Hilverda,Alexander
2396
1 : 0
3
3
Meijers,Viesturs
2488
-
3
Klek,Hanna Marie
2375
½ : ½
4
4
Slobodjan,Roman
2458
-
4
Miller,Eduard
2324
1 : 0
5
5
Gaponenko,Inna
2407
-
5
Merkert,Maximilian
2248
½ : ½
6
6
Eichner,Sebastian
2371
-
6
Liepold,Stefan
2187
½ : ½
7
7
Spiess,Gunter
2429
-
7
Walter,Thomas
2182
1 : 0
8
10
Wichmann,Cliff
2297
-
8
Boettger,Lukas
2230
½ : ½
3
BCA Augsburg
2418
-
SC Garching
2329
7 : 1
3
BCA Augsburg
2418
-
SC Garching
2329
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2548
-
1
Stocek,Jiri
2568
½ : ½
2
3
Arnaudov,G. Petar
2440
-
4
Bredl,Harald
2338
1 : 0
3
4
Nestorovic,Nikola
2495
-
5
Seifert,Volker
2332
1 : 0
4
5
Pitl,Gregory
2399
-
6
Koepke,Christian
2317
½ : ½
5
6
Stankovic,Milos
2394
-
7
Levushkina,Elena
2309
1 : 0
6
7
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2452
-
8
Schmitz,Thorsten
2280
1 : 0
7
8
Kukov,Velislav
2378
-
10
Rusche,Johannes
2304
1 : 0
8
10
Lipok,Christoph
2240
-
16
Schlinkmeier,Karsten
2181
1 : 0
4
SK König Plauen
2116
-
Erfurter SK
2378
2 : 6
4
SK König Plauen
2116
-
Erfurter SK
2378
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Kunze,Carlo
2250
-
3
Braeuer,Franz
2420
0 : 1
2
7
Espig,Lutz
2256
-
7
Enders,Peter
2448
½ : ½
3
9
Schaller,Sven
2267
-
8
Mueller,Matthias
2386
½ : ½
4
10
Sandner,Gunter
2261
-
9
Machelett,Heiko
2400
½ : ½
5
11
Pfretzschner,Roland
2207
-
10
Voekler,Bernd
2355
½ : ½
6
15
Beyer,Christof
1994
-
11
Troyke,Christian
2351
0 : 1
7
17
Linnert,Niklas
1816
-
13
Heinzel,Olaf
2366
0 : 1
8
18
Burian,Simon
1877
-
14
Brueggemann,Joachim
2300
0 : 1
5
SF Bad Mergentheim
2378
-
SK Passau
2274
2½ : 5½
5
SF Bad Mergentheim
2378
-
SK Passau
2274
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav
2534
-
2
Suran,Jan
2408
½ : ½
2
4
Gasthofer,Alexander
2422
-
3
Schwabeneder,Florian
2362
½ : ½
3
5
Ivanov,Mikail
2414
-
4
Weiss,Christian
2360
½ : ½
4
6
Rakotomaharo,Fy Antenaina
2427
-
5
Hiermann,Dietmar
2238
½ : ½
5
7
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2435
-
6
Testor,Sebastian
2303
- : +
6
8
Raps,Johannes
2173
-
8
Hellmayr,Alois
2202
0 : 1
7
9
Bogdanovich,Grigoriy
2319
-
9
Offinger,Robert
2184
- : +
8
10
Gasthofer,Viktor
2299
-
12
Linhart,Wolfgang
2137
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de