1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 19. Februar 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 19. Februar 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Erfurter SK
2420
-
SC Garching
2326
5½ : 2½
1
Erfurter SK
2420
-
SC Garching
2326
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Braeuer,Franz
2420
-
1
Stocek,Jiri
2566
½ : ½
2
4
Votava,Jan
2525
-
4
Bredl,Harald
2338
½ : ½
3
5
Haba,Petr
2460
-
5
Seifert,Volker
2332
1 : 0
4
7
Enders,Peter
2448
-
6
Koepke,Christian
2317
1 : 0
5
8
Mueller,Matthias
2386
-
7
Levushkina,Elena
2306
½ : ½
6
9
Machelett,Heiko
2400
-
8
Schmitz,Thorsten
2280
½ : ½
7
11
Troyke,Christian
2351
-
11
Ruecker,Benjamin
2260
1 : 0
8
12
Casper,Thomas
2374
-
12
Schleich,Markus
2205
½ : ½
2
SC Forchheim
2288
-
SC Erlangen
2285
2½ : 5½
2
SC Forchheim
2288
-
SC Erlangen
2285
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2452
-
1
Wenninger,Philipp
2341
½ : ½
2
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2419
-
2
Hilverda,Alexander
2396
½ : ½
3
5
Seyb,Alexander
2407
-
3
Klek,Hanna Marie
2371
½ : ½
4
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2361
-
4
Miller,Eduard
2324
½ : ½
5
7
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2207
-
5
Merkert,Maximilian
2248
0 : 1
6
8
Schulz,Lukas
2196
-
6
Liepold,Stefan
2187
½ : ½
7
10
Bartsch,Berthold
2278
-
7
Walter,Thomas
2182
0 : 1
8
15
Auburger,Philipp
1987
-
8
Boettger,Lukas
2230
0 : 1
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2336
-
BCA Augsburg
2464
2 : 6
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2336
-
BCA Augsburg
2464
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Petr,Martin
2494
-
1
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2576
0 : 1
2
3
Neuman,Petr
2431
-
2
Kulaots,Kaido
2590
0 : 1
3
4
Cech,Pavel
2358
-
3
Arnaudov,G. Petar
2440
½ : ½
4
5
Wall,Gavin
2343
-
4
Nestorovic,Nikola
2495
1 : 0
5
7
Krensing,Jan
2327
-
5
Pitl,Gregory
2399
½ : ½
6
9
Stips,Felix
2307
-
6
Stankovic,Milos
2386
0 : 1
7
10
Loew,Gerald
2215
-
7
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2452
0 : 1
8
12
Delitzsch,Juergen
2213
-
8
Kukov,Velislav
2378
0 : 1
4
SK König Plauen
2393
-
SK Passau
2263
5 : 3
4
SK König Plauen
2393
-
SK Passau
2263
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mastrovasilis,Dimitrios
2583
-
3
Schwabeneder,Florian
2358
½ : ½
2
2
Markowski,Tomasz
2575
-
4
Weiss,Christian
2358
½ : ½
3
3
Plat,Vojtech
2508
-
6
Testor,Sebastian
2303
1 : 0
4
5
Zawadzka,Jolanta
2443
-
7
Pflug,Matthias
2280
1 : 0
5
6
Kunze,Carlo
2250
-
8
Hellmayr,Alois
2213
½ : ½
6
8
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2318
-
9
Offinger,Robert
2184
½ : ½
7
10
Sandner,Gunter
2261
-
10
Mostbauer,Florian
2278
0 : 1
8
12
Hoerr,Matthias
2203
-
12
Linhart,Wolfgang
2129
1 : 0
5
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2432
-
SF Bad Mergentheim
2378
4½ : 3½
5
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2432
-
SF Bad Mergentheim
2378
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Papp,Gabor
2582
-
1
Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav
2547
½ : ½
2
2
Prohaszka,Peter
2590
-
3
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2513
1 : 0
3
3
Meijers,Viesturs
2483
-
4
Gasthofer,Alexander
2422
½ : ½
4
4
Slobodjan,Roman
2458
-
5
Ivanov,Mikail
2414
½ : ½
5
7
Spiess,Gunter
2430
-
6
Rakotomaharo,Fy Antenaina
2420
0 : 1
6
10
Wichmann,Cliff
2293
-
7
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2435
½ : ½
7
11
Cerveny,Martin
2384
-
8
Raps,Johannes
2173
1 : 0
8
15
Schnabel,Ralf
2234
-
11
Gross,Willi,Dr.
2100
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de