1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 7. Mai 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 7. Mai 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Norderstedt
2356
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2312
4 : 4
1
SK Norderstedt
2356
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2312
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Trent,Lawrence
2455
-
4
Meins,Gerlef
2416
0 : 1
2
4
Ostrovskiy,Andrey
2444
-
5
Joachim,Sven
2398
½ : ½
3
5
Kopylov,Michael
2433
-
6
Richter,Christian
2363
½ : ½
4
7
Krause,Benedict
2421
-
7
Grigorian,Spartak
2341
½ : ½
5
8
Powierski,Emil
2339
-
9
Charmeteau,Sven
2307
½ : ½
6
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2292
-
11
Mueller,Oliver
2282
1 : 0
7
10
Michna,Christian
2264
-
12
Buchal,Stephan
2302
½ : ½
8
12
Kahlert,Thomas
2204
-
18
Brinkmann,Fabian
2084
½ : ½
2
SG Turm Kiel
2266
-
Hamburger SK II
2347
3 : 5
2
SG Turm Kiel
2266
-
Hamburger SK II
2347
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Stopa,Jacek
2426
-
1
Bracker,Frank
2405
½ : ½
2
4
Hoi,Carsten
2368
-
2
Colpe,Malte
2402
0 : 1
3
6
Berg,Klaus
2336
-
3
Souleidis,Georgios
2408
½ : ½
4
7
Boe,Mads
2311
-
5
Engel,Luis
2362
½ : ½
5
8
Junge,Ralph,Dr.
2275
-
8
Kramer,Julian
2342
1 : 0
6
9
Budzyn,Matthias
2148
-
9
Scheerer,Christoph
2361
0 : 1
7
15
Marxen,Peter,Dr.
2072
-
14
Meissner,Felix
2305
0 : 1
8
17
Olsen,Filip Boe
2189
-
16
Doberitz,Paul
2194
½ : ½
3
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2298
-
Preetzer TSV
2244
4½ : 3½
3
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2298
-
Preetzer TSV
2244
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Janaszak,Dawid
2381
-
1
Ochsner,Bjorn Moller
2436
½ : ½
2
4
Steczek,Marcin
2385
-
2
Pedersen,Steffen
2372
1 : 0
3
5
Dudzinski,Piotr
2338
-
6
Hansen,Mads
2440
0 : 1
4
6
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2281
-
10
Schwarz,Frank
2221
0 : 1
5
7
Sroczynski,Maciej
2306
-
13
Junge,Kai
2209
½ : ½
6
8
Szyszylo,Rafal
2217
-
14
Hamann,Carsten
2117
1 : 0
7
9
Dudzinski,Pawel
2237
-
15
Schwarzat,Julian
2081
½ : ½
8
10
Szadkowski,Kamil
2240
-
16
Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr.
2073
1 : 0
4
SK Zehlendorf
2227
-
SF Berlin II
2310
1½ : 6½
4
SK Zehlendorf
2227
-
SF Berlin II
2310
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meister,Jakob
2434
-
2
Polzin,Rainer
2411
½ : ½
2
2
Malek,Daniel
2398
-
3
Ahmadinia,Ebrahim
2394
0 : 1
3
3
Lagunow,Raphael
2318
-
4
Strzemiecki,Zbigniew
2362
½ : ½
4
9
Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.
2310
-
5
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2280
½ : ½
5
12
Kalabic,Faris,Dr.
2214
-
6
Nogly,Christoph
2249
0 : 1
6
13
Markwitz,Robert
-
7
Chatzidakis,Mihail
2314
0 : 1
7
14
Hasic,Mirza
2025
-
8
Lundin,Jan
2279
0 : 1
8
15
Merz,Ruediger,Dr.
1891
-
15
Noetzel,Felix
2189
0 : 1
5
SC Rotation Pankow
2283
-
HSK Lister Turm
2276
4½ : 3½
5
SC Rotation Pankow
2283
-
HSK Lister Turm
2276
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rietze,Clemens
2312
-
1
Schneider,Ilja
2522
½ : ½
2
2
Dauth,Benjamin
2331
-
4
Buchenau,Frank
2278
½ : ½
3
3
Bruchmann,Stephan
2218
-
5
Voege,Tobias
2225
½ : ½
4
4
Neumeier,Lars
2345
-
7
Hoerstmann,Martin
2250
1 : 0
5
6
Steinhagen,Bernd
2227
-
8
Hampel,Felix
2208
1 : 0
6
7
Mueller,Michael
2251
-
9
Hoerstmann,Rudi
2269
1 : 0
7
8
Guth,Thomas
2334
-
11
Gentemann,Moritz
2182
0 : 1
8
11
Lisek,Juergen
2248
-
12
Virag,Attila Aba
2274
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de