1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2016/17
NRW-Ligen 2016/17
SV Mittelrhein 2016/17
SB Bonn 2016/17
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 23. April 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 23. April 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
HSK Lister Turm
2280
-
SG Turm Kiel
2342
4½ : 3½
1
HSK Lister Turm
2280
-
SG Turm Kiel
2342
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schneider,Ilja
2516
-
1
Glud,Jakob Vang
2521
½ : ½
2
5
Voege,Tobias
2261
-
2
Pakleza,Zbigniew
2489
½ : ½
3
6
Petkidis,Anthony
2264
-
3
Stopa,Jacek
2451
0 : 1
4
7
Hoerstmann,Martin
2256
-
4
Hoi,Carsten
2372
1 : 0
5
8
Hampel,Felix
2217
-
7
Boe,Mads
2311
½ : ½
6
9
Hoerstmann,Rudi
2260
-
8
Junge,Ralph,Dr.
2275
½ : ½
7
11
Gentemann,Moritz
2191
-
9
Budzyn,Matthias
2122
1 : 0
8
12
Virag,Attila Aba
2274
-
17
Olsen,Filip Boe
2197
½ : ½
2
SF Berlin II
2286
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2288
2½ : 5½
2
SF Berlin II
2286
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2288
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Polzin,Rainer
2423
-
1
Rietze,Clemens
2313
0 : 1
2
3
Ahmadinia,Ebrahim
2394
-
2
Dauth,Benjamin
2317
½ : ½
3
5
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2290
-
3
Bruchmann,Stephan
2268
½ : ½
4
6
Nogly,Christoph
2238
-
4
Neumeier,Lars
2348
0 : 1
5
8
Lundin,Jan
2251
-
6
Steinhagen,Bernd
2241
½ : ½
6
10
Priebe,Jan
2261
-
7
Mueller,Michael
2255
½ : ½
7
13
Brettschneider,Stefan
2259
-
8
Guth,Thomas
2330
0 : 1
8
15
Noetzel,Felix
2173
-
10
Boetzer,Detlef
2231
½ : ½
3
SV Werder Bremen II
2340
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2344
1½ : 6½
3
SV Werder Bremen II
2340
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2344
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Fish,Gennadij
2460
-
1
Moranda,Wojciech
2592
0 : 1
2
5
Joachim,Sven
2403
-
2
Kanarek,Marcel
2519
0 : 1
3
6
Richter,Christian
2364
-
5
Dudzinski,Piotr
2339
0 : 1
4
7
Grigorian,Spartak
2338
-
6
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2289
0 : 1
5
9
Charmeteau,Sven
2318
-
7
Sroczynski,Maciej
2305
0 : 1
6
10
Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.
2253
-
8
Szyszylo,Rafal
2225
½ : ½
7
11
Mueller,Oliver
2282
-
9
Dudzinski,Pawel
2249
0 : 1
8
12
Buchal,Stephan
2303
-
10
Szadkowski,Kamil
2235
1 : 0
4
Preetzer TSV
2232
-
SK Zehlendorf
2254
4½ : 3½
4
Preetzer TSV
2232
-
SK Zehlendorf
2254
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Pedersen,Steffen
2368
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2429
½ : ½
2
7
Jahncke,Giso
2350
-
2
Malek,Daniel
2408
½ : ½
3
8
Bjerre,Jonas
2342
-
3
Lagunow,Raphael
2296
½ : ½
4
10
Schwarz,Frank
2213
-
10
Ribic,Kasmir
2276
½ : ½
5
11
Reinecker,Kai
2256
-
11
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2265
½ : ½
6
13
Junge,Kai
2206
-
12
Kalabic,Faris,Dr.
2214
½ : ½
7
14
Hamann,Carsten
2113
-
13
Markwitz,Robert
½ : ½
8
16
Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr.
2009
-
15
Merz,Ruediger,Dr.
1891
1 : 0
5
Hamburger SK II
2310
-
SK Norderstedt
2369
4½ : 3½
5
Hamburger SK II
2310
-
SK Norderstedt
2369
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Colpe,Malte
2402
-
2
Trent,Lawrence
2449
½ : ½
2
5
Engel,Luis
2362
-
4
Ostrovskiy,Andrey
2456
½ : ½
3
8
Kramer,Julian
2334
-
5
Kopylov,Michael
2431
½ : ½
4
9
Scheerer,Christoph
2357
-
6
Petrosian,Suren
2375
+ : -
5
12
Sehner,Norbert
2340
-
7
Krause,Benedict
2417
0 : 1
6
14
Meissner,Felix
2294
-
8
Powierski,Emil
2321
1 : 0
7
15
Gruenter,Martin
2212
-
10
Michna,Christian
2267
0 : 1
8
16
Doberitz,Paul
2182
-
12
Kahlert,Thomas
2239
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de