1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 21. Februar 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 21. Februar 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Griesheim
2419
-
Erfurter SK
2468
4½ : 3½
1
SV Griesheim
2419
-
Erfurter SK
2468
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bulski,Krzysztof
2527
-
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2617
½ : ½
2
4
Tazbir,Marcin
2511
-
3
Mihok,Oliver
2506
1 : 0
3
7
Izsak,Gyula
2435
-
4
Votava,Jan
2518
½ : ½
4
9
Farago,Ivan
2389
-
5
Haba,Petr
2487
½ : ½
5
11
Baskin,Robert
2369
-
7
Braeuer,Franz
2423
½ : ½
6
12
Walter,Stefan
2410
-
9
Enders,Peter
2459
1 : 0
7
13
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2396
-
11
Troyke,Christian
2349
½ : ½
8
15
Schnitzspan,Lothar
2317
-
12
Casper,Thomas
2382
0 : 1
2
SG Solingen
2641
-
OSG Baden Baden
2738
4 : 4
2
SG Solingen
2641
-
OSG Baden Baden
2738
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Harikrishna,Pentala
2753
-
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2784
½ : ½
2
3
Rapport,Richard
2721
-
2
Aronian,Levon
2792
1 : 0
3
4
Ragger,Markus
2682
-
3
Adams,Michael
2744
½ : ½
4
6
Van Kampen,Robin
2627
-
4
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2727
1 : 0
5
7
Smeets,Jan
2602
-
5
Svidler,Peter
2751
0 : 1
6
8
Sandipan,Chanda
2583
-
6
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2704
½ : ½
7
9
Nikolic,Predrag
2618
-
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2697
0 : 1
8
11
Naumann,Alexander
2545
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2702
½ : ½
3
SC Hansa Dortmund
2428
-
USV TU Dresden
2550
1 : 7
3
SC Hansa Dortmund
2428
-
USV TU Dresden
2550
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Tari,Aryan
2537
-
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2760
0 : 1
2
8
Heberla,Bartlomiej
2531
-
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2635
0 : 1
3
9
Mons,Léon
2458
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2613
0 : 1
4
11
Pap,Misa
2483
-
5
Socko,Bartosz
2577
½ : ½
5
13
Wegener,Olaf
2440
-
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2443
½ : ½
6
14
Mainka,Romuald
2416
-
8
Boensch,Uwe
2552
0 : 1
7
16
Karger,Frank
2282
-
9
Tischbierek,Raj
2433
0 : 1
8
17
Schroeder,Kevin
2276
-
10
Gauglitz,Gernot
2389
0 : 1
4
SV Hockenheim
2620
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2567
4 : 4
4
SV Hockenheim
2620
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2567
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Wagner,Dennis
2585
-
2
Li,Chao
2751
½ : ½
2
4
Saric,Ivan
2646
-
3
Rodshtein,Maxim
2708
½ : ½
3
5
Balogh,Csaba
2643
-
5
Laznicka,Viktor
2664
0 : 1
4
6
Moiseenko,Alexander
2673
-
7
Postny,Evgeny
2668
½ : ½
5
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2633
-
9
Michalik,Peter
2574
0 : 1
6
8
Baramidze,David
2596
-
11
Bai,Jinshi
2501
½ : ½
7
9
Banusz,Tamas
2616
-
14
Zeller,Frank
2394
1 : 0
8
10
Braun,Arik
2567
-
16
Pogan,Nikolas
2279
1 : 0
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2502
-
Hamburger SK
2515
3 : 5
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2502
-
Hamburger SK
2515
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Grandelius,Nils
2637
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2620
½ : ½
2
7
Yilmaz,Mustafa
2592
-
5
Svane,Rasmus
2523
½ : ½
3
8
Van Foreest,Jorden
2558
-
6
Ernst,Sipke
2523
0 : 1
4
10
Burg,Twan
2497
-
8
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2559
1 : 0
5
12
Janssen,Ruud
2484
-
9
Lampert,Jonas
2470
½ : ½
6
13
Fiebig,Thomas
2423
-
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2513
0 : 1
7
14
Zumsande,Martin
2465
-
14
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2453
0 : 1
8
15
Richter,Christian
2362
-
15
Heinemann,Thies
2458
½ : ½
6
SV Mülheim Nord
2522
-
SF Berlin
2542
4 : 4
6
SV Mülheim Nord
2522
-
SF Berlin
2542
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Navara,David
2734
-
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2649
½ : ½
2
6
Fridman,Daniel
2616
-
4
Schneider,Ilja
2489
1 : 0
3
7
Landa,Konstantin
2634
-
5
Mista,Aleksander
2580
½ : ½
4
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2520
-
6
Piorun,Kacper
2651
½ : ½
5
11
Levin,Felix
2508
-
7
Jakubowski,Krzysztof
2567
½ : ½
6
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2512
-
8
Dvirnyy,Daniyyl
2571
½ : ½
7
15
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2401
-
13
Baldauf,Marco
2410
½ : ½
8
17
Buckels,Valentin
2248
-
14
Thiede,Lars
2423
0 : 1
7
SG Trier
2488
-
FC Bayern München
2443
5 : 3
7
SG Trier
2488
-
FC Bayern München
2443
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Erdos,Viktor
2613
-
1
Bezold,Michael
2507
½ : ½
2
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2623
-
2
Gabriel,Christian
2496
½ : ½
3
3
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2591
-
4
Schenk,Andreas
2478
½ : ½
4
4
Graf,Felix
2479
-
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2463
½ : ½
5
8
Haslinger,Stewart G
2508
-
6
Mesaros,Florian
2290
1 : 0
6
12
Seger,Ruediger
2364
-
7
Dragnev,Valentin
2421
½ : ½
7
13
Kolbus,Dietmar
2304
-
8
Belezky,Alexander
2452
½ : ½
8
14
Cioara,Andrei-Nestor
2419
-
9
Stangl,Markus
2435
1 : 0
8
SV Werder Bremen
2540
-
SK Norderstedt
2328
6 : 2
8
SV Werder Bremen
2540
-
SK Norderstedt
2328
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2663
-
2
Trent,Lawrence
2455
1 : 0
2
5
Bluebaum,Matthias
2599
-
4
Kopylov,Michael
2407
½ : ½
3
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2599
-
5
Petrosian,Suren
2367
1 : 0
4
8
Nyback,Tomi
2575
-
6
Krause,Benedict
2310
½ : ½
5
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2559
-
7
Powierski,Emil
2305
½ : ½
6
12
Markgraf,Alexander
2495
-
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2317
1 : 0
7
14
Meins,Gerlef
2417
-
11
Michna,Christian
2277
½ : ½
8
15
Koop,Thorben
2413
-
14
Kahlert,Thomas
2187
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de