1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 13. Dezember 2015
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 13. Dezember 2015
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
USV TU Dresden
2556
-
Erfurter SK
2468
4½ : 3½
1
USV TU Dresden
2556
-
Erfurter SK
2468
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2763
-
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2590
½ : ½
2
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2690
-
2
Vovk,Andrey
2617
½ : ½
3
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2620
-
3
Mihok,Oliver
2511
½ : ½
4
5
Socko,Bartosz
2587
-
7
Braeuer,Franz
2428
1 : 0
5
6
Dziuba,Marcin
2567
-
8
Machelett,Heiko
2407
1 : 0
6
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2445
-
9
Enders,Peter
2454
½ : ½
7
11
Loxine,Jakov
2413
-
10
Voekler,Bernd
2352
0 : 1
8
14
Hoffmann,Paul
2360
-
12
Casper,Thomas
2382
½ : ½
2
SF Berlin
2512
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2555
3 : 5
2
SF Berlin
2512
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2555
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Kraemer,Martin
2567
-
1
Jakovenko,Dmitry
2737
0 : 1
2
4
Schneider,Ilja
2495
-
3
Rodshtein,Maxim
2678
0 : 1
3
5
Mista,Aleksander
2567
-
5
Laznicka,Viktor
2655
0 : 1
4
6
Piorun,Kacper
2637
-
9
Michalik,Peter
2580
1 : 0
5
7
Jakubowski,Krzysztof
2575
-
10
Bogner,Sebastian
2546
½ : ½
6
10
Lauber,Arnd
2433
-
13
Womacka,Mathias
2437
1 : 0
7
13
Baldauf,Marco
2405
-
14
Zeller,Frank
2392
0 : 1
8
15
Polzin,Rainer
2416
-
15
Raykhman,Alexander
2414
½ : ½
3
OSG Baden Baden
2678
-
SK Norderstedt
2353
7½ : ½
3
OSG Baden Baden
2678
-
SK Norderstedt
2353
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2723
-
1
Olszewski,Michal
2542
1 : 0
2
5
Svidler,Peter
2751
-
2
Trent,Lawrence
2452
1 : 0
3
7
Shirov,Alexei
2676
-
3
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2449
1 : 0
4
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2692
-
4
Kopylov,Michael
2404
1 : 0
5
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2698
-
6
Krause,Benedict
2304
1 : 0
6
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2675
-
7
Powierski,Emil
2281
1 : 0
7
15
Gustafsson,Jan
2630
-
13
Meyer,Falko
2219
½ : ½
8
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2575
-
14
Kahlert,Thomas
2173
1 : 0
4
FC Bayern München
2456
-
Hamburger SK
2500
2 : 6
4
FC Bayern München
2456
-
Hamburger SK
2500
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bezold,Michael
2509
-
1
Duda,Jan-Krzysztof
2663
0 : 1
2
2
Gabriel,Christian
2495
-
4
Miton,Kamil
2608
½ : ½
3
3
Bischoff,Klaus
2497
-
5
Svane,Rasmus
2529
½ : ½
4
4
Schenk,Andreas
2479
-
9
Lampert,Jonas
2463
½ : ½
5
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2463
-
11
Cuenca Jimenez,Jose Fernando
2513
0 : 1
6
6
Mesaros,Florian
2371
-
13
Kollars,Dmitrij
2419
0 : 1
7
8
Belezky,Alexander
2463
-
16
Sebastian,Dirk
2445
0 : 1
8
14
Schneider,Stefan
2371
-
17
Kramer,Julian
2364
½ : ½
5
SV Werder Bremen
2556
-
SG Trier
2551
4½ : 3½
5
SV Werder Bremen
2556
-
SG Trier
2551
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Fressinet,Laurent
2707
-
1
Erdos,Viktor
2615
½ : ½
2
5
Bluebaum,Matthias
2590
-
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2627
½ : ½
3
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2596
-
3
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2586
1 : 0
4
8
Nyback,Tomi
2575
-
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2497
½ : ½
5
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2566
-
6
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2517
½ : ½
6
10
Smerdon,David
2525
-
7
Bobras,Piotr
2520
½ : ½
7
13
Fish,Gennadij
2458
-
9
Gordon,Stephen J
2499
½ : ½
8
14
Meins,Gerlef
2428
-
10
Gonda,Laszlo
2544
½ : ½
6
SC Hansa Dortmund
2479
-
SV Hockenheim
2596
2 : 6
6
SC Hansa Dortmund
2479
-
SV Hockenheim
2596
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Donchenko,Alexander
2588
-
2
Tomashevsky,Evgeny
2744
0 : 1
2
4
Markus,Robert
2646
-
6
Moiseenko,Alexander
2689
½ : ½
3
9
Mons,Léon
2454
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2642
½ : ½
4
10
Zelbel,Patrick
2428
-
8
Baramidze,David
2597
0 : 1
5
11
Pap,Misa
2494
-
9
Banusz,Tamas
2611
0 : 1
6
13
Wegener,Olaf
2441
-
11
Ribli,Zoltan
2559
1 : 0
7
14
Mainka,Romuald
2417
-
13
Rau,Hannes
2468
0 : 1
8
15
Kotter,Ralf
2365
-
15
Boguslavskyy,Oleg
2458
0 : 1
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2558
-
SV Griesheim
2479
5½ : 2½
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2558
-
SV Griesheim
2479
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Navara,David
2730
-
1
Klekowski,Maciej
2465
1 : 0
2
6
Fridman,Daniel
2619
-
2
Bulski,Krzysztof
2524
1 : 0
3
7
Landa,Konstantin
2625
-
3
Le Roux,Jean-Pierre
2574
1 : 0
4
8
Golod,Vitali
2558
-
4
Tazbir,Marcin
2517
½ : ½
5
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2522
-
5
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
2448
½ : ½
6
11
Levin,Felix
2506
-
6
Chabanon,Jean-Luc
2469
½ : ½
7
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2507
-
8
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2429
½ : ½
8
15
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2400
-
12
Walter,Stefan
2403
½ : ½
8
SK Turm Emsdetten
2525
-
SG Solingen
2636
1½ : 6½
8
SK Turm Emsdetten
2525
-
SG Solingen
2636
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Grandelius,Nils
2632
-
2
Harikrishna,Pentala
2743
0 : 1
2
4
Ipatov,Alexander
2619
-
3
Rapport,Richard
2715
½ : ½
3
5
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2635
-
4
Ragger,Markus
2687
0 : 1
4
7
Yilmaz,Mustafa
2593
-
5
L'Ami,Erwin
2628
½ : ½
5
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2489
-
6
Van Kampen,Robin
2615
0 : 1
6
13
Fiebig,Thomas
2424
-
7
Smeets,Jan
2597
0 : 1
7
14
Zumsande,Martin
2442
-
8
Sandipan,Chanda
2582
½ : ½
8
15
Richter,Christian
2367
-
12
Handke,Florian,Dr.
2525
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de