1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 12. Dezember 2015
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 12. Dezember 2015
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK
2538
-
OSG Baden Baden
2678
2½ : 5½
1
Hamburger SK
2538
-
OSG Baden Baden
2678
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Duda,Jan-Krzysztof
2663
-
4
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2723
0 : 1
2
4
Miton,Kamil
2608
-
5
Svidler,Peter
2751
½ : ½
3
5
Svane,Rasmus
2529
-
7
Shirov,Alexei
2676
1 : 0
4
8
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2558
-
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2692
0 : 1
5
9
Lampert,Jonas
2463
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2698
½ : ½
6
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2514
-
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2675
0 : 1
7
11
Cuenca Jimenez,Jose Fernando
2513
-
15
Gustafsson,Jan
2630
0 : 1
8
15
Heinemann,Thies
2459
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2575
½ : ½
2
SG Solingen
2648
-
SV Werder Bremen
2556
6½ : 1½
2
SG Solingen
2648
-
SV Werder Bremen
2556
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Harikrishna,Pentala
2743
-
1
Fressinet,Laurent
2707
1 : 0
2
3
Rapport,Richard
2715
-
5
Bluebaum,Matthias
2590
1 : 0
3
4
Ragger,Markus
2687
-
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2596
½ : ½
4
5
L'Ami,Erwin
2628
-
8
Nyback,Tomi
2575
½ : ½
5
6
Van Kampen,Robin
2615
-
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2566
1 : 0
6
7
Smeets,Jan
2597
-
10
Smerdon,David
2525
1 : 0
7
8
Sandipan,Chanda
2582
-
13
Fish,Gennadij
2458
½ : ½
8
9
Nikolic,Predrag
2620
-
14
Meins,Gerlef
2428
1 : 0
3
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2555
-
USV TU Dresden
2556
6 : 2
3
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2555
-
USV TU Dresden
2556
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jakovenko,Dmitry
2737
-
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2763
½ : ½
2
3
Rodshtein,Maxim
2678
-
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2690
1 : 0
3
5
Laznicka,Viktor
2655
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2620
1 : 0
4
9
Michalik,Peter
2580
-
5
Socko,Bartosz
2587
1 : 0
5
10
Bogner,Sebastian
2546
-
6
Dziuba,Marcin
2567
0 : 1
6
13
Womacka,Mathias
2437
-
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2445
1 : 0
7
14
Zeller,Frank
2392
-
11
Loxine,Jakov
2413
½ : ½
8
15
Raykhman,Alexander
2414
-
14
Hoffmann,Paul
2360
1 : 0
4
Erfurter SK
2468
-
SF Berlin
2512
4 : 4
4
Erfurter SK
2468
-
SF Berlin
2512
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2590
-
3
Kraemer,Martin
2567
1 : 0
2
2
Vovk,Andrey
2617
-
4
Schneider,Ilja
2495
1 : 0
3
3
Mihok,Oliver
2511
-
5
Mista,Aleksander
2567
0 : 1
4
7
Braeuer,Franz
2428
-
6
Piorun,Kacper
2637
0 : 1
5
8
Machelett,Heiko
2407
-
7
Jakubowski,Krzysztof
2575
½ : ½
6
9
Enders,Peter
2454
-
10
Lauber,Arnd
2433
1 : 0
7
10
Voekler,Bernd
2352
-
13
Baldauf,Marco
2405
0 : 1
8
12
Casper,Thomas
2382
-
15
Polzin,Rainer
2416
½ : ½
5
SK Norderstedt
2387
-
FC Bayern München
2443
4 : 4
5
SK Norderstedt
2387
-
FC Bayern München
2443
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Olszewski,Michal
2542
-
1
Bezold,Michael
2509
½ : ½
2
2
Trent,Lawrence
2452
-
2
Gabriel,Christian
2495
½ : ½
3
3
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2449
-
3
Bischoff,Klaus
2497
½ : ½
4
4
Kopylov,Michael
2404
-
4
Schenk,Andreas
2479
½ : ½
5
6
Krause,Benedict
2304
-
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2463
0 : 1
6
7
Powierski,Emil
2281
-
6
Mesaros,Florian
2371
1 : 0
7
8
Michna,Marta
2400
-
7
Dragnev,Valentin
2356
1 : 0
8
10
Jochens,Arne
2267
-
14
Schneider,Stefan
2371
0 : 1
6
SV Griesheim
2479
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2479
5 : 3
6
SV Griesheim
2479
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2479
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Klekowski,Maciej
2465
-
1
Donchenko,Alexander
2588
0 : 1
2
2
Bulski,Krzysztof
2524
-
4
Markus,Robert
2646
½ : ½
3
3
Le Roux,Jean-Pierre
2574
-
9
Mons,Léon
2454
½ : ½
4
4
Tazbir,Marcin
2517
-
10
Zelbel,Patrick
2428
½ : ½
5
5
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
2448
-
11
Pap,Misa
2494
1 : 0
6
6
Chabanon,Jean-Luc
2469
-
13
Wegener,Olaf
2441
1 : 0
7
8
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2429
-
14
Mainka,Romuald
2417
½ : ½
8
12
Walter,Stefan
2403
-
15
Kotter,Ralf
2365
1 : 0
7
SV Hockenheim
2624
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2558
3½ : 4½
7
SV Hockenheim
2624
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2558
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Tomashevsky,Evgeny
2744
-
2
Navara,David
2730
0 : 1
2
3
Wagner,Dennis
2586
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2619
0 : 1
3
4
Saric,Ivan
2654
-
7
Landa,Konstantin
2625
½ : ½
4
6
Moiseenko,Alexander
2689
-
8
Golod,Vitali
2558
1 : 0
5
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2642
-
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2522
½ : ½
6
8
Baramidze,David
2597
-
11
Levin,Felix
2506
½ : ½
7
9
Banusz,Tamas
2611
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2507
½ : ½
8
13
Rau,Hannes
2468
-
15
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2400
½ : ½
8
SG Trier
2551
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2525
4 : 4
8
SG Trier
2551
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2525
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Erdos,Viktor
2615
-
3
Grandelius,Nils
2632
½ : ½
2
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2627
-
4
Ipatov,Alexander
2619
½ : ½
3
3
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2586
-
5
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2635
1 : 0
4
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2497
-
7
Yilmaz,Mustafa
2593
½ : ½
5
6
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2517
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2489
½ : ½
6
7
Bobras,Piotr
2520
-
13
Fiebig,Thomas
2424
½ : ½
7
9
Gordon,Stephen J
2499
-
14
Zumsande,Martin
2442
0 : 1
8
10
Gonda,Laszlo
2544
-
15
Richter,Christian
2367
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de