1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Runde 14
15
»
Alle Runden
14. Runde am 23. April 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
14. Runde am 23. April 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
USV TU Dresden
2507
-
Hamburger SK
2528
3½ : 4½
1
USV TU Dresden
2507
-
Hamburger SK
2528
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2627
-
1
Duda,Jan-Krzysztof
2663
0 : 1
2
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2634
-
4
Miton,Kamil
2625
½ : ½
3
5
Socko,Bartosz
2584
-
5
Svane,Rasmus
2529
1 : 0
4
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2454
-
8
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2539
½ : ½
5
8
Boensch,Uwe
2553
-
9
Lampert,Jonas
2490
0 : 1
6
9
Tischbierek,Raj
2442
-
13
Kollars,Dmitrij
2465
½ : ½
7
10
Gauglitz,Gernot
2396
-
14
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2459
1 : 0
8
14
Hoffmann,Paul
2364
-
15
Heinemann,Thies
2458
0 : 1
2
SV Werder Bremen
2574
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2538
6 : 2
2
SV Werder Bremen
2574
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2538
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2674
-
4
Inarkiev,Ernesto
2679
½ : ½
2
3
McShane,Luke J
2669
-
5
Laznicka,Viktor
2673
½ : ½
3
5
Bluebaum,Matthias
2628
-
6
Gharamian,Tigran
2627
1 : 0
4
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2599
-
8
Cornette,Matthieu
2581
½ : ½
5
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2561
-
12
Wirig,Anthony
2502
½ : ½
6
10
Smerdon,David
2529
-
13
Womacka,Mathias
2429
1 : 0
7
12
Markgraf,Alexander
2510
-
14
Zeller,Frank
2398
1 : 0
8
15
Koop,Thorben
2423
-
15
Raykhman,Alexander
2418
1 : 0
3
SG Trier
2489
-
SV Griesheim
2388
4½ : 3½
3
SG Trier
2489
-
SV Griesheim
2388
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Erdos,Viktor
2577
-
4
Tazbir,Marcin
2510
½ : ½
2
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2624
-
5
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
2446
½ : ½
3
3
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2586
-
7
Izsak,Gyula
2440
0 : 1
4
8
Haslinger,Stewart G
2516
-
9
Farago,Ivan
2389
1 : 0
5
10
Gonda,Laszlo
2521
-
10
Jarmula,Lukasz Andrzej
2396
0 : 1
6
12
Seger,Ruediger
2364
-
12
Walter,Stefan
2400
1 : 0
7
13
Kolbus,Dietmar
2305
-
16
Koehler,Ronald
2275
½ : ½
8
14
Cioara,Andrei-Nestor
2422
-
17
Spitzl,Vinzent
2245
1 : 0
4
SF Berlin
2545
-
SK Norderstedt
2335
6½ : 1½
4
SF Berlin
2545
-
SK Norderstedt
2335
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Vocaturo,Daniele
2562
-
1
Olszewski,Michal
2546
½ : ½
2
3
Kraemer,Martin
2570
-
3
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2454
½ : ½
3
4
Schneider,Ilja
2505
-
4
Kopylov,Michael
2414
½ : ½
4
5
Mista,Aleksander
2577
-
7
Powierski,Emil
2317
1 : 0
5
6
Piorun,Kacper
2657
-
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2295
1 : 0
6
7
Jakubowski,Krzysztof
2573
-
10
Jochens,Arne
2259
1 : 0
7
9
Sprenger,Jan Michael,Dr.
2506
-
14
Kahlert,Thomas
2229
1 : 0
8
13
Baldauf,Marco
2413
-
15
Bohnsack,Ralf
2163
1 : 0
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2499
-
Erfurter SK
2371
7 : 1
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2499
-
Erfurter SK
2371
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Swiercz,Dariusz
2655
-
4
Votava,Jan
2522
1 : 0
2
5
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2615
-
8
Machelett,Heiko
2406
½ : ½
3
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2467
-
9
Enders,Peter
2453
1 : 0
4
10
Burg,Twan
2494
-
10
Voekler,Bernd
2355
½ : ½
5
12
Janssen,Ruud
2493
-
11
Troyke,Christian
2350
1 : 0
6
13
Fiebig,Thomas
2429
-
12
Casper,Thomas
2379
1 : 0
7
14
Zumsande,Martin
2483
-
14
Brueggemann,Joachim
2309
1 : 0
8
15
Richter,Christian
2356
-
16
Steinacker,Alex
2193
1 : 0
6
SC Hansa Dortmund
2444
-
FC Bayern München
2428
5 : 3
6
SC Hansa Dortmund
2444
-
FC Bayern München
2428
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Donchenko,Alexander
2573
-
2
Gabriel,Christian
2504
0 : 1
2
7
Berg,Emanuel
2575
-
3
Bischoff,Klaus
2508
1 : 0
3
8
Heberla,Bartlomiej
2532
-
4
Schenk,Andreas
2474
½ : ½
4
9
Mons,Léon
2461
-
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2476
½ : ½
5
13
Wegener,Olaf
2442
-
6
Mesaros,Florian
2307
1 : 0
6
15
Kotter,Ralf
2348
-
8
Belezky,Alexander
2431
½ : ½
7
16
Karger,Frank
2276
-
11
Meister,Peter
2363
½ : ½
8
17
Schroeder,Kevin
2345
-
14
Schneider,Stefan
2359
1 : 0
7
SG Solingen
2627
-
SV Hockenheim
2597
6 : 2
7
SG Solingen
2627
-
SV Hockenheim
2597
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Rapport,Richard
2717
-
3
Wagner,Dennis
2574
1 : 0
2
4
Ragger,Markus
2697
-
4
Saric,Ivan
2654
1 : 0
3
6
Van Kampen,Robin
2643
-
6
Moiseenko,Alexander
2667
½ : ½
4
7
Smeets,Jan
2604
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2645
½ : ½
5
8
Sandipan,Chanda
2585
-
8
Baramidze,David
2589
½ : ½
6
9
Nikolic,Predrag
2622
-
9
Banusz,Tamas
2619
½ : ½
7
10
Jussupow,Artur
2595
-
10
Braun,Arik
2571
1 : 0
8
11
Naumann,Alexander
2555
-
15
Boguslavskyy,Oleg
2457
1 : 0
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2519
-
OSG Baden Baden
2680
2 : 6
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2519
-
OSG Baden Baden
2680
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Motylev,Alexander
2652
-
4
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2716
½ : ½
2
7
Landa,Konstantin
2618
-
6
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2694
½ : ½
3
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2518
-
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2698
0 : 1
4
11
Levin,Felix
2506
-
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2691
½ : ½
5
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2501
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2660
0 : 1
6
13
Feygin,Michael
2471
-
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2667
½ : ½
7
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2483
-
12
Movsesian,Sergei
2659
0 : 1
8
15
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2404
-
14
Meier,Georg
2659
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de