1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Runde 15
Alle Runden
15. Runde am 24. April 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
15. Runde am 24. April 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2538
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2499
4 : 4
1
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2538
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2499
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Inarkiev,Ernesto
2679
-
2
Swiercz,Dariusz
2655
½ : ½
2
5
Laznicka,Viktor
2673
-
5
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2615
½ : ½
3
6
Gharamian,Tigran
2627
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2467
1 : 0
4
8
Cornette,Matthieu
2581
-
10
Burg,Twan
2494
1 : 0
5
12
Wirig,Anthony
2502
-
12
Janssen,Ruud
2493
0 : 1
6
13
Womacka,Mathias
2429
-
13
Fiebig,Thomas
2429
½ : ½
7
14
Zeller,Frank
2398
-
14
Zumsande,Martin
2483
0 : 1
8
15
Raykhman,Alexander
2418
-
15
Richter,Christian
2356
½ : ½
2
Hamburger SK
2528
-
SF Berlin
2545
3½ : 4½
2
Hamburger SK
2528
-
SF Berlin
2545
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Duda,Jan-Krzysztof
2663
-
2
Vocaturo,Daniele
2562
0 : 1
2
4
Miton,Kamil
2625
-
3
Kraemer,Martin
2570
1 : 0
3
5
Svane,Rasmus
2529
-
4
Schneider,Ilja
2505
½ : ½
4
8
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2539
-
5
Mista,Aleksander
2577
0 : 1
5
9
Lampert,Jonas
2490
-
6
Piorun,Kacper
2657
0 : 1
6
13
Kollars,Dmitrij
2465
-
7
Jakubowski,Krzysztof
2573
½ : ½
7
14
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2459
-
9
Sprenger,Jan Michael,Dr.
2506
1 : 0
8
15
Heinemann,Thies
2458
-
13
Baldauf,Marco
2413
½ : ½
3
FC Bayern München
2428
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2501
1½ : 6½
3
FC Bayern München
2428
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2501
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gabriel,Christian
2504
-
3
Motylev,Alexander
2652
0 : 1
2
3
Bischoff,Klaus
2508
-
7
Landa,Konstantin
2618
½ : ½
3
4
Schenk,Andreas
2474
-
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2518
0 : 1
4
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2476
-
11
Levin,Felix
2506
½ : ½
5
6
Mesaros,Florian
2307
-
13
Feygin,Michael
2471
0 : 1
6
8
Belezky,Alexander
2431
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2483
½ : ½
7
11
Meister,Peter
2363
-
15
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2404
0 : 1
8
14
Schneider,Stefan
2359
-
16
Beerdsen,Thomas
2356
0 : 1
4
SK Norderstedt
2349
-
USV TU Dresden
2487
1½ : 6½
4
SK Norderstedt
2349
-
USV TU Dresden
2487
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Olszewski,Michal
2546
-
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2627
0 : 1
2
3
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2454
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2634
0 : 1
3
4
Kopylov,Michael
2414
-
5
Socko,Bartosz
2584
0 : 1
4
7
Powierski,Emil
2317
-
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2454
½ : ½
5
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2295
-
10
Gauglitz,Gernot
2396
1 : 0
6
10
Jochens,Arne
2259
-
14
Hoffmann,Paul
2364
0 : 1
7
11
Michna,Christian
2276
-
17
Vogel,Roven
2423
0 : 1
8
14
Kahlert,Thomas
2229
-
18
Moehn,Hans
2412
0 : 1
5
Erfurter SK
2371
-
SV Werder Bremen
2574
1½ : 6½
5
Erfurter SK
2371
-
SV Werder Bremen
2574
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Votava,Jan
2522
-
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2674
0 : 1
2
8
Machelett,Heiko
2406
-
3
McShane,Luke J
2669
0 : 1
3
9
Enders,Peter
2453
-
5
Bluebaum,Matthias
2628
½ : ½
4
10
Voekler,Bernd
2355
-
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2599
0 : 1
5
11
Troyke,Christian
2350
-
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2561
½ : ½
6
12
Casper,Thomas
2379
-
10
Smerdon,David
2529
½ : ½
7
14
Brueggemann,Joachim
2309
-
12
Markgraf,Alexander
2510
0 : 1
8
16
Steinacker,Alex
2193
-
15
Koop,Thorben
2423
0 : 1
6
SV Griesheim
2400
-
SG Solingen
2605
3 : 5
6
SV Griesheim
2400
-
SG Solingen
2605
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Tazbir,Marcin
2510
-
3
Rapport,Richard
2717
0 : 1
2
5
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
2446
-
6
Van Kampen,Robin
2643
0 : 1
3
7
Izsak,Gyula
2440
-
7
Smeets,Jan
2604
0 : 1
4
9
Farago,Ivan
2389
-
8
Sandipan,Chanda
2585
½ : ½
5
10
Jarmula,Lukasz Andrzej
2396
-
9
Nikolic,Predrag
2622
1 : 0
6
11
Baskin,Robert
2340
-
10
Jussupow,Artur
2595
½ : ½
7
12
Walter,Stefan
2400
-
11
Naumann,Alexander
2555
½ : ½
8
16
Koehler,Ronald
2275
-
12
Handke,Florian,Dr.
2517
½ : ½
7
SV Hockenheim
2597
-
SG Trier
2489
3½ : 4½
7
SV Hockenheim
2597
-
SG Trier
2489
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Wagner,Dennis
2574
-
1
Erdos,Viktor
2577
½ : ½
2
4
Saric,Ivan
2654
-
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2624
½ : ½
3
6
Moiseenko,Alexander
2667
-
3
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2586
0 : 1
4
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2645
-
8
Haslinger,Stewart G
2516
½ : ½
5
8
Baramidze,David
2589
-
10
Gonda,Laszlo
2521
½ : ½
6
9
Banusz,Tamas
2619
-
12
Seger,Ruediger
2364
½ : ½
7
10
Braun,Arik
2571
-
13
Kolbus,Dietmar
2305
1 : 0
8
15
Boguslavskyy,Oleg
2457
-
14
Cioara,Andrei-Nestor
2422
0 : 1
8
OSG Baden Baden
2662
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2444
6½ : 1½
8
OSG Baden Baden
2662
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2444
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2716
-
1
Donchenko,Alexander
2573
½ : ½
2
6
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2694
-
7
Berg,Emanuel
2575
1 : 0
3
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2691
-
8
Heberla,Bartlomiej
2532
1 : 0
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2660
-
9
Mons,Léon
2461
1 : 0
5
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2667
-
13
Wegener,Olaf
2442
1 : 0
6
12
Movsesian,Sergei
2659
-
15
Kotter,Ralf
2348
1 : 0
7
14
Meier,Georg
2659
-
16
Karger,Frank
2276
1 : 0
8
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2551
-
17
Schroeder,Kevin
2345
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de