1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 7. Februar 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 7. Februar 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Hansa Dortmund
2430
-
Erfurter SK
2486
4 : 4
1
SC Hansa Dortmund
2430
-
Erfurter SK
2486
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Donchenko,Alexander
2575
-
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2617
0 : 1
2
9
Mons,Léon
2458
-
2
Vovk,Andrey
2632
0 : 1
3
10
Zelbel,Patrick
2434
-
3
Mihok,Oliver
2506
½ : ½
4
11
Pap,Misa
2483
-
5
Haba,Petr
2487
½ : ½
5
13
Wegener,Olaf
2440
-
7
Braeuer,Franz
2423
1 : 0
6
14
Mainka,Romuald
2416
-
8
Machelett,Heiko
2406
½ : ½
7
15
Kotter,Ralf
2350
-
9
Enders,Peter
2459
½ : ½
8
16
Karger,Frank
2282
-
10
Voekler,Bernd
2354
1 : 0
2
SK Norderstedt
2303
-
SG Trier
2510
1 : 7
2
SK Norderstedt
2303
-
SG Trier
2510
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Trent,Lawrence
2455
-
1
Erdos,Viktor
2613
½ : ½
2
3
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2455
-
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2623
0 : 1
3
6
Krause,Benedict
2310
-
3
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2591
0 : 1
4
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2317
-
4
Graf,Felix
2479
0 : 1
5
10
Jochens,Arne
2265
-
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2489
0 : 1
6
11
Michna,Christian
2277
-
7
Bobras,Piotr
2522
0 : 1
7
13
Meyer,Falko
2227
-
11
Galyas,Miklos
2459
0 : 1
8
16
Kues,Hendrik
2119
-
13
Kolbus,Dietmar
2304
½ : ½
3
SV Griesheim
2361
-
SV Werder Bremen
2589
1 : 7
3
SV Griesheim
2361
-
SV Werder Bremen
2589
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
7
Izsak,Gyula
2435
-
1
Fressinet,Laurent
2700
½ : ½
2
8
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2432
-
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2675
½ : ½
3
9
Farago,Ivan
2389
-
3
McShane,Luke J
2671
0 : 1
4
10
Jarmula,Lukasz Andrzej
2374
-
5
Bluebaum,Matthias
2599
0 : 1
5
12
Walter,Stefan
2410
-
6
Edouard,Romain
2611
0 : 1
6
15
Schnitzspan,Lothar
2317
-
11
Werle,Jan
2545
0 : 1
7
16
Koehler,Ronald
2267
-
12
Markgraf,Alexander
2495
0 : 1
8
17
Spitzl,Vinzent
2263
-
14
Meins,Gerlef
2417
0 : 1
4
SV Hockenheim
2606
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2475
5½ : 2½
4
SV Hockenheim
2606
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2475
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Saric,Ivan
2646
-
2
Swiercz,Dariusz
2664
½ : ½
2
5
Balogh,Csaba
2643
-
8
Van Foreest,Jorden
2558
1 : 0
3
6
Moiseenko,Alexander
2673
-
10
Burg,Twan
2497
½ : ½
4
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2633
-
12
Janssen,Ruud
2484
1 : 0
5
8
Baramidze,David
2596
-
13
Fiebig,Thomas
2423
½ : ½
6
9
Banusz,Tamas
2616
-
14
Zumsande,Martin
2465
1 : 0
7
10
Braun,Arik
2567
-
15
Richter,Christian
2362
½ : ½
8
13
Rau,Hannes
2478
-
16
van Foreest,Lucas
2350
½ : ½
5
OSG Baden Baden
2664
-
USV TU Dresden
2546
4½ : 3½
5
OSG Baden Baden
2664
-
USV TU Dresden
2546
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2704
-
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2684
½ : ½
2
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2697
-
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2635
½ : ½
3
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2675
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2613
½ : ½
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2702
-
5
Socko,Bartosz
2577
½ : ½
5
12
Movsesian,Sergei
2653
-
6
Dziuba,Marcin
2575
½ : ½
6
13
Nielsen,Peter Heine
2649
-
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2443
½ : ½
7
14
Meier,Georg
2660
-
11
Loxine,Jakov
2407
1 : 0
8
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2574
-
12
Neef,Maximilian
2430
½ : ½
6
Hamburger SK
2498
-
SG Solingen
2625
3½ : 4½
6
Hamburger SK
2498
-
SG Solingen
2625
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Kempinski,Robert
2620
-
2
Harikrishna,Pentala
2753
0 : 1
2
5
Svane,Rasmus
2523
-
4
Ragger,Markus
2682
½ : ½
3
6
Ernst,Sipke
2523
-
5
L'Ami,Erwin
2625
0 : 1
4
11
Cuenca Jimenez,Jose Fernando
2525
-
6
Van Kampen,Robin
2627
½ : ½
5
13
Kollars,Dmitrij
2429
-
7
Smeets,Jan
2602
½ : ½
6
14
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2453
-
8
Sandipan,Chanda
2583
1 : 0
7
15
Heinemann,Thies
2458
-
9
Nikolic,Predrag
2618
0 : 1
8
16
Sebastian,Dirk
2450
-
13
Appel,Ralf
2513
1 : 0
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2523
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2581
1 : 7
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2523
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2581
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2582
-
2
Li,Chao
2751
0 : 1
2
6
Fridman,Daniel
2616
-
3
Rodshtein,Maxim
2708
0 : 1
3
7
Landa,Konstantin
2634
-
7
Postny,Evgeny
2668
0 : 1
4
9
Ducarmon,Quinten
2476
-
8
Cornette,Matthieu
2594
0 : 1
5
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2512
-
9
Michalik,Peter
2574
0 : 1
6
13
Feygin,Michael
2477
-
11
Bai,Jinshi
2501
0 : 1
7
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2489
-
13
Womacka,Mathias
2437
½ : ½
8
15
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2401
-
15
Raykhman,Alexander
2418
½ : ½
8
FC Bayern München
2453
-
SF Berlin
2531
2 : 6
8
FC Bayern München
2453
-
SF Berlin
2531
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bezold,Michael
2507
-
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2649
0 : 1
2
2
Gabriel,Christian
2496
-
3
Kraemer,Martin
2560
½ : ½
3
3
Bischoff,Klaus
2513
-
4
Schneider,Ilja
2489
0 : 1
4
4
Schenk,Andreas
2478
-
6
Piorun,Kacper
2651
0 : 1
5
7
Dragnev,Valentin
2421
-
8
Dvirnyy,Daniyyl
2571
½ : ½
6
8
Belezky,Alexander
2452
-
9
Sprenger,Jan Michael,Dr.
2495
½ : ½
7
13
Loeffler,Stefan
2381
-
13
Baldauf,Marco
2410
0 : 1
8
14
Schneider,Stefan
2378
-
14
Thiede,Lars
2423
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de