1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 17. Januar 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 17. Januar 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Viernheim
2478
-
SC Eppingen
2391
5 : 3
1
SC Viernheim
2478
-
SC Eppingen
2391
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2635
-
2
Breder,Dennis
2461
0 : 1
2
2
Maze,Sebastien
2591
-
3
Noe,Christopher
2413
1 : 0
3
3
Tarlev,Konstantin
2574
-
4
Yankelevich,Lev
2405
1 : 0
4
4
Abergel,Thal
2436
-
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2548
1 : 0
5
5
Libiszewski,Fabien
2515
-
8
Hacker,Jonas
2360
0 : 1
6
6
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2409
-
9
Mann,Christian,Prof. Dr.
2427
½ : ½
7
8
Mandel,Andreas
2400
-
10
Raupp,Thomas
2277
½ : ½
8
10
Jacob,Volker
2267
-
11
Gibicar,Danijel
2239
1 : 0
2
TSV Schönaich
2364
-
SC Untergrombach
2301
3 : 5
2
TSV Schönaich
2364
-
SC Untergrombach
2301
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Volke,Karsten
2481
-
4
Maier,Christian
2390
0 : 1
2
3
Saric,Ante
2600
-
5
Spirin,Oleg
2459
½ : ½
3
4
Bosiocic,Marin
2567
-
6
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2268
1 : 0
4
6
Plenca,Jadranko
2360
-
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2295
½ : ½
5
8
Plenca,Julijan
2389
-
9
Schneider,Bernd
2319
½ : ½
6
9
Werner,Marc
2308
-
10
Sieglen,Joachim,Dr.
2240
½ : ½
7
12
Schnadt,Florian
2149
-
11
Florea,Dan
2274
0 : 1
8
14
Kuebler,Marcus
2061
-
12
Cofman,Veaceslav
2163
0 : 1
3
SV Hofheim
2414
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2487
2½ : 5½
3
SV Hofheim
2414
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2487
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Schroeder,Jan-Christian
2499
-
2
Feller,Sebastien
2613
0 : 1
2
3
Savchenko,Stanislav
2484
-
3
Horvath,Adam
2512
½ : ½
3
4
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2475
-
4
Ruck,Robert
2568
½ : ½
4
6
Lobzhanidze,Davit
2425
-
5
Meskovs,Nikita
2515
½ : ½
5
9
Zude,Arno
2389
-
6
Kantans,Toms
2513
0 : 1
6
10
Weber,Ulrich
2386
-
7
Kovacs,Gabor
2468
½ : ½
7
11
Brendel,Oliver
2336
-
8
Nemeth,Miklos
2470
0 : 1
8
13
Burkart,Patrick
2317
-
13
Commercon,Simon
2239
½ : ½
4
SK Landau
2262
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2383
2½ : 5½
4
SK Landau
2262
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2383
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Silber,Henning
2306
-
3
Dann,Matthias
2481
½ : ½
2
4
Leuranguer,Yannick
2273
-
4
Lobron,Eric
2528
0 : 1
3
5
Baerwinkel,Tobias
2368
-
5
Cicak,Slavko
2509
½ : ½
4
6
Lang,Torsten
2314
-
6
Balcerak,Jakob
2446
0 : 1
5
7
Moeldner,Juergen
2240
-
8
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2355
0 : 1
6
8
Bernhardt,Rolf
2229
-
12
Gohil,Harry
2298
1 : 0
7
9
Mandery,Markus
2209
-
14
Kienast,Joerg
2242
0 : 1
8
14
Lang,Matthias
2161
-
15
Seidler,Lukas
2204
½ : ½
5
SC Brombach
2309
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2423
4 : 4
5
SC Brombach
2309
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2423
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Georgiadis,Ioannis
2466
-
1
Heimann,Andreas
2552
1 : 0
2
2
Brunner,Nicolas
2426
-
2
Schmaltz,Roland
2485
1 : 0
3
3
Toth,Bela
2357
-
4
Dinger,Florian
2332
½ : ½
4
4
Jaeggi,Dorian
2307
-
5
Schwarz,Michael
2387
1 : 0
5
5
Haag,Gregor
2256
-
6
Kachiani-Gersinska,Ketino
2344
0 : 1
6
7
Ruefenacht,Matthias
2328
-
7
Fiderer,Lukas
2301
½ : ½
7
8
Schwierskott,Marc,Dr.
2138
-
9
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2474
0 : 1
8
10
Xheladini,Mahmut
2192
-
11
Riff,Jean-Noel
2512
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de