1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 21. Februar 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 21. Februar 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Garching
2292
-
MSA Zugzwang
2397
3½ : 4½
1
SC Garching
2292
-
MSA Zugzwang
2397
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Koepke,Christian
2322
-
1
Bromberger,Stefan
2523
0 : 1
2
5
Bredl,Harald
2341
-
2
Kindermann,Stefan
2515
½ : ½
3
6
Levushkina,Elena
2305
-
3
Hertneck,Gerald
2459
0 : 1
4
7
Seifert,Volker
2343
-
4
Zysk,Robert
2396
1 : 0
5
9
Schmitz,Thorsten
2312
-
5
Gerigk,Erasmus
2391
1 : 0
6
11
Rusche,Johannes
2252
-
6
Lammers,Markus
2329
½ : ½
7
12
Schleich,Markus
2222
-
8
Hoffmeyer,Falk
2325
0 : 1
8
14
Pitschka,Claus
2235
-
9
Panteleev,Petar
2239
½ : ½
2
SK Göggingen
2417
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2454
3 : 5
2
SK Göggingen
2417
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2454
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2570
-
1
Papp,Gabor
2602
½ : ½
2
2
Nestorovic,Nikola
2476
-
2
Prohaszka,Peter
2613
0 : 1
3
3
Stankovic,Milos
2420
-
3
Meijers,Viesturs
2441
½ : ½
4
4
Arnaudov,G. Petar
2450
-
4
Slobodjan,Roman
2471
1 : 0
5
5
Pitl,Gregory
2405
-
5
Eichner,Sebastian
2370
½ : ½
6
6
Rooze,Jan
2330
-
6
Gaponenko,Inna
2393
0 : 1
7
7
Kukov,Velislav
2354
-
7
Spiess,Gunter
2410
0 : 1
8
8
Hausner,Ivan
2332
-
10
Wichmann,Cliff
2329
½ : ½
3
SC Forchheim
2372
-
Bindlach-Aktionär
2364
4½ : 3½
3
SC Forchheim
2372
-
Bindlach-Aktionär
2364
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jirovsky,Milos
2450
-
1
Bindrich,Falko
2566
½ : ½
2
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2464
-
2
Petr,Martin
2510
½ : ½
3
3
Seyb,Alexander
2417
-
4
Cech,Pavel
2374
½ : ½
4
4
Rupprecht,Andreas
2422
-
5
Krensing,Jan
2336
½ : ½
5
5
Schramm,Christian
2382
-
6
Wall,Gavin
2329
1 : 0
6
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2344
-
8
Havlikova,Kristyna
2319
½ : ½
7
7
Ott,Florian
2303
-
11
Loew,Gerald
2271
½ : ½
8
10
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2197
-
14
Spitzl,Bertram
2204
½ : ½
4
SF Bad Mergentheim
2358
-
SG AE Magdeburg
2278
5 : 3
4
SF Bad Mergentheim
2358
-
SG AE Magdeburg
2278
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav
2544
-
1
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2411
1 : 0
2
3
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2475
-
2
Heinemann,Josefine
2280
1 : 0
3
4
Ivanov,Mikail
2373
-
3
Andre,Gordon
2262
1 : 0
4
5
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2436
-
4
Woellermann,Jan
2361
½ : ½
5
6
Gasthofer,Alexander
2444
-
5
Melamed,Tatjana
2308
½ : ½
6
7
Gasthofer,Viktor
2309
-
6
Paul,Johannes
2275
0 : 1
7
8
Raps,Johannes
2171
-
7
Schoene,Maria
2264
0 : 1
8
10
Gross,Willi,Dr.
2116
-
18
Roseneck,Jonas
2067
1 : 0
5
SF Neuberg
2308
-
SG Leipzig
2282
5 : 3
5
SF Neuberg
2308
-
SG Leipzig
2282
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lubbe,Nikolas
2509
-
2
Langrock,Hannes
2409
1 : 0
2
2
Lubbe,Melanie
2276
-
3
Solberg,Joachim
2222
½ : ½
3
3
Wahedi,Ahmad Siar
2290
-
4
Richter,Leonard
2313
½ : ½
4
4
Kuenstler,Christian
2226
-
8
Rausch,Stephan
2280
½ : ½
5
5
Overbeck,Thorsten
2310
-
10
Liedtke,Matthias
2257
½ : ½
6
6
Seifert,Christopher
2278
-
12
Boehnisch,Manfred
2324
1 : 0
7
7
Lutz,Klaus-Juergen,Dr.
2313
-
14
Schunk,Thomas
2194
½ : ½
8
8
Schaffer,Hendrik
2265
-
15
Schultz,Andreas
2260
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de