1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 31. Januar 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 31. Januar 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Nickelhütte Aue
2441
-
MSA Zugzwang
2410
3 : 5
1
Nickelhütte Aue
2441
-
MSA Zugzwang
2410
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Papp,Gabor
2601
-
1
Bromberger,Stefan
2523
0 : 1
2
2
Prohaszka,Peter
2610
-
2
Kindermann,Stefan
2515
1 : 0
3
3
Meijers,Viesturs
2441
-
3
Hertneck,Gerald
2458
0 : 1
4
4
Slobodjan,Roman
2471
-
4
Zysk,Robert
2396
1 : 0
5
5
Eichner,Sebastian
2370
-
5
Gerigk,Erasmus
2391
0 : 1
6
7
Spiess,Gunter
2410
-
6
Lammers,Markus
2334
½ : ½
7
9
Peil,Christoph
2304
-
7
Eichler,Christoph
2341
½ : ½
8
10
Wichmann,Cliff
2322
-
8
Hoffmeyer,Falk
2325
0 : 1
2
SF Neuberg
2308
-
SK Göggingen
2413
3 : 5
2
SF Neuberg
2308
-
SK Göggingen
2413
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lubbe,Nikolas
2513
-
1
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2572
0 : 1
2
2
Lubbe,Melanie
2276
-
2
Nestorovic,Nikola
2478
0 : 1
3
3
Wahedi,Ahmad Siar
2290
-
3
Stankovic,Milos
2422
½ : ½
4
4
Kuenstler,Christian
2226
-
4
Arnaudov,G. Petar
2471
1 : 0
5
5
Overbeck,Thorsten
2310
-
5
Pitl,Gregory
2405
½ : ½
6
6
Seifert,Christopher
2278
-
7
Kukov,Velislav
2360
½ : ½
7
7
Lutz,Klaus-Juergen,Dr.
2303
-
8
Hausner,Ivan
2326
0 : 1
8
8
Schaffer,Hendrik
2265
-
9
Lipok,Christoph
2267
½ : ½
3
Bindlach-Aktionär
2401
-
SC Garching
2308
5 : 3
3
Bindlach-Aktionär
2401
-
SC Garching
2308
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bindrich,Falko
2585
-
3
Loetscher,Roland
2426
½ : ½
2
2
Petr,Martin
2512
-
4
Koepke,Christian
2326
½ : ½
3
3
Neuman,Petr
2426
-
5
Bredl,Harald
2341
½ : ½
4
4
Cech,Pavel
2372
-
6
Levushkina,Elena
2298
1 : 0
5
5
Krensing,Jan
2336
-
7
Seifert,Volker
2343
0 : 1
6
6
Wall,Gavin
2336
-
9
Schmitz,Thorsten
2312
1 : 0
7
8
Havlikova,Kristyna
2321
-
14
Pitschka,Claus
2235
½ : ½
8
9
Wetscherek,Andreas
2323
-
16
Schlinkmeier,Karsten
2187
1 : 0
4
SF Bad Mergentheim
2342
-
SC Forchheim
2343
5 : 3
4
SF Bad Mergentheim
2342
-
SC Forchheim
2343
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav
2533
-
1
Jirovsky,Milos
2449
½ : ½
2
3
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2475
-
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2455
1 : 0
3
4
Ivanov,Mikail
2359
-
3
Seyb,Alexander
2417
1 : 0
4
6
Gasthofer,Alexander
2444
-
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2344
½ : ½
5
7
Gasthofer,Viktor
2309
-
7
Ott,Florian
2317
½ : ½
6
8
Raps,Johannes
2171
-
9
Bartsch,Berthold
2286
1 : 0
7
9
Bogdanovich,Grigoriy
2326
-
10
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2197
0 : 1
8
10
Gross,Willi,Dr.
2116
-
11
Seyb,Dieter
2280
½ : ½
5
SG Leipzig
2330
-
SG AE Magdeburg
2282
3½ : 4½
5
SG Leipzig
2330
-
SG AE Magdeburg
2282
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Voigt,Roland
2452
-
1
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2419
0 : 1
2
2
Langrock,Hannes
2409
-
3
Andre,Gordon
2261
1 : 0
3
4
Richter,Leonard
2313
-
4
Woellermann,Jan
2307
0 : 1
4
8
Rausch,Stephan
2280
-
5
Melamed,Tatjana
2291
1 : 0
5
10
Liedtke,Matthias
2257
-
6
Paul,Johannes
2294
0 : 1
6
11
Schubert,Thomas
2344
-
7
Schoene,Maria
2279
1 : 0
7
12
Boehnisch,Manfred
2325
-
8
Hansch,Karsten
2263
0 : 1
8
15
Schultz,Andreas
2260
-
9
Hansch,Stephan
2142
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de