1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 13. März 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 13. März 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
MSA Zugzwang
2376
-
SG Leipzig
2289
4½ : 3½
1
MSA Zugzwang
2376
-
SG Leipzig
2289
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kindermann,Stefan
2514
-
1
Voigt,Roland
2447
½ : ½
2
3
Hertneck,Gerald
2461
-
2
Langrock,Hannes
2410
½ : ½
3
4
Zysk,Robert
2386
-
8
Rausch,Stephan
2283
½ : ½
4
5
Gerigk,Erasmus
2387
-
10
Liedtke,Matthias
2244
½ : ½
5
6
Lammers,Markus
2324
-
12
Boehnisch,Manfred
2291
½ : ½
6
7
Eichler,Christoph
2349
-
14
Schunk,Thomas
2197
½ : ½
7
8
Hoffmeyer,Falk
2352
-
15
Schultz,Andreas
2253
1 : 0
8
9
Panteleev,Petar
2239
-
18
Kreyssig,Bruno
2186
½ : ½
2
Bindlach-Aktionär
2392
-
SF Bad Mergentheim
2364
5 : 3
2
Bindlach-Aktionär
2392
-
SF Bad Mergentheim
2364
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bindrich,Falko
2557
-
1
Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav
2545
½ : ½
2
2
Petr,Martin
2507
-
3
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2480
1 : 0
3
3
Neuman,Petr
2440
-
4
Ivanov,Mikail
2397
½ : ½
4
4
Cech,Pavel
2384
-
5
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2438
1 : 0
5
5
Krensing,Jan
2322
-
6
Gasthofer,Alexander
2439
½ : ½
6
6
Wall,Gavin
2344
-
7
Gasthofer,Viktor
2310
1 : 0
7
8
Havlikova,Kristyna
2313
-
8
Raps,Johannes
2172
½ : ½
8
10
Delitzsch,Juergen
2270
-
10
Gross,Willi,Dr.
2127
0 : 1
3
SC Garching
2360
-
SG AE Magdeburg
2242
4 : 4
3
SC Garching
2360
-
SG AE Magdeburg
2242
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stocek,Jiri
2531
-
2
Heinemann,Josefine
2258
1 : 0
2
3
Loetscher,Roland
2429
-
3
Andre,Gordon
2240
1 : 0
3
4
Koepke,Christian
2319
-
4
Woellermann,Jan
2370
0 : 1
4
5
Bredl,Harald
2362
-
5
Melamed,Tatjana
2301
½ : ½
5
6
Levushkina,Elena
2303
-
6
Paul,Johannes
2285
½ : ½
6
7
Seifert,Volker
2366
-
7
Schoene,Maria
2265
0 : 1
7
9
Schmitz,Thorsten
2315
-
10
Sieber,Fiona
2168
0 : 1
8
11
Rusche,Johannes
2254
-
18
Roseneck,Jonas
2050
1 : 0
4
Nickelhütte Aue
2450
-
SF Neuberg
2298
7½ : ½
4
Nickelhütte Aue
2450
-
SF Neuberg
2298
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Papp,Gabor
2583
-
1
Lubbe,Nikolas
2509
1 : 0
2
2
Prohaszka,Peter
2610
-
2
Lubbe,Melanie
2276
½ : ½
3
3
Meijers,Viesturs
2434
-
3
Wahedi,Ahmad Siar
2307
1 : 0
4
4
Slobodjan,Roman
2462
-
4
Kuenstler,Christian
2250
1 : 0
5
5
Eichner,Sebastian
2359
-
6
Seifert,Christopher
2302
1 : 0
6
7
Spiess,Gunter
2416
-
7
Lutz,Klaus-Juergen,Dr.
2306
1 : 0
7
8
Londyn,Radek
2407
-
8
Schaffer,Hendrik
2272
1 : 0
8
10
Wichmann,Cliff
2328
-
12
Hankel,Dennis
2162
1 : 0
5
SK Göggingen
2380
-
SC Forchheim
2362
4 : 4
5
SK Göggingen
2380
-
SC Forchheim
2362
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Nestorovic,Nikola
2492
-
1
Jirovsky,Milos
2455
1 : 0
2
3
Stankovic,Milos
2406
-
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2448
½ : ½
3
4
Arnaudov,G. Petar
2446
-
3
Seyb,Alexander
2414
½ : ½
4
5
Pitl,Gregory
2406
-
4
Rupprecht,Andreas
2422
½ : ½
5
6
Rooze,Jan
2300
-
5
Schramm,Christian
2386
0 : 1
6
7
Kukov,Velislav
2351
-
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2344
1 : 0
7
8
Hausner,Ivan
2342
-
7
Ott,Florian
2253
½ : ½
8
9
Lipok,Christoph
2297
-
17
Mann,Johannes
2170
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de