1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 10. April 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 10. April 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK II
2324
-
SC Kreuzberg
2254
5½ : 2½
1
Hamburger SK II
2324
-
SC Kreuzberg
2254
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Souleidis,Georgios
2427
-
1
Lerch,Philipp
2310
½ : ½
2
3
Bracker,Frank
2410
-
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2395
0 : 1
3
5
Colpe,Malte
2390
-
6
Lehmann,Klaus
2339
½ : ½
4
7
Kramer,Julian
2338
-
8
Schnitzer,Peter
2163
1 : 0
5
8
Sievers,Stefan
2377
-
10
Moritz,Aron
2167
½ : ½
6
9
Engel,Luis
2167
-
11
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2273
1 : 0
7
13
Baciu,Diana
2281
-
12
Slepuschkin,Shenis
2170
1 : 0
8
14
Gruenter,Martin
2204
-
14
Mattick,Lutz
2212
1 : 0
2
SC Rotation Pankow
2319
-
SK Zehlendorf
2293
4½ : 3½
2
SC Rotation Pankow
2319
-
SK Zehlendorf
2293
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Neumeier,Lars
2368
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2438
0 : 1
2
2
Dauth,Benjamin
2377
-
2
Malek,Daniel
2431
½ : ½
3
3
Rietze,Clemens
2354
-
6
Lagunow,Alexander
2439
1 : 0
4
4
Steinhagen,Bernd
2263
-
8
Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.
2277
½ : ½
5
5
Seils,Joerg
2326
-
9
Ribic,Kasmir
2268
½ : ½
6
6
Bruchmann,Stephan
2318
-
10
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2263
½ : ½
7
7
Guth,Thomas
2283
-
15
Merz,Ruediger,Dr.
1911
1 : 0
8
8
Mueller,Michael
2260
-
17
Lagunow,Raphael
2316
½ : ½
3
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2367
-
SSC Rostock 07
2369
2 : 6
3
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2367
-
SSC Rostock 07
2369
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kanarek,Marcel
2535
-
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2605
½ : ½
2
2
Moranda,Wojciech
2586
-
2
Brynell,Stellan
2443
½ : ½
3
4
Janaszak,Dawid
2390
-
3
Szelag,Marcin
2432
0 : 1
4
5
Steczek,Marcin
2369
-
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2354
0 : 1
5
6
Sroczynski,Maciej
2276
-
5
Tomczak,Rafal
2369
0 : 1
6
7
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2284
-
6
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2307
½ : ½
7
8
Dudzinski,Pawel
2240
-
7
Foerster,Jonas
2274
0 : 1
8
9
Szyszylo,Rafal
2255
-
8
Jeske,Eckhard
2169
½ : ½
4
SV Werder Bremen II
2300
-
SF Schwerin
2354
4½ : 3½
4
SV Werder Bremen II
2300
-
SF Schwerin
2354
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Koop,Thorben
2423
-
1
Horvath,Jozsef
2527
½ : ½
2
6
Joachim,Sven
2393
-
3
Antal,Gergely
2538
½ : ½
3
7
Grigorian,Spartak
2288
-
4
Seres,Lajos
2384
½ : ½
4
8
Lichmann,Peter
2347
-
5
Spivak,Ilya
2341
1 : 0
5
9
Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.
2252
-
6
Kesten,Sebastian
2256
½ : ½
6
10
Mueller,Oliver
2255
-
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2360
½ : ½
7
11
Charmeteau,Sven
2306
-
8
Wolf,Christoph
2148
1 : 0
8
12
Steingraeber,Kai Uwe
2137
-
10
Schulz,Karsten
2282
0 : 1
5
Preetzer TSV
2197
-
SK König Tegel
2425
1½ : 6½
5
Preetzer TSV
2197
-
SK König Tegel
2425
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Jahncke,Giso
2339
-
1
Stern,Rene
2536
0 : 1
2
7
Plueg,Andreas
2268
-
2
Rabiega,Robert
2499
0 : 1
3
9
Schwarz,Frank
2244
-
3
Richter,Michael
2508
½ : ½
4
10
Reinecker,Kai
2254
-
4
Muse,Mladen
2376
0 : 1
5
11
Junge,Kai
2218
-
5
Muse,Drazen
2363
½ : ½
6
12
Hamann,Carsten
2105
-
7
Sarbok,Torsten
2339
½ : ½
7
13
Schwarzat,Julian
2069
-
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2378
0 : 1
8
14
Kornrumpf,Joachim
2079
-
10
Bruedigam,Martin
2404
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de