1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2015/16
NRW-Ligen 2015/16
SV Mittelrhein 2015/16
SB Bonn 2015/16
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/2016
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 31. Januar 2016
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 31. Januar 2016
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SSC Rostock 07
2359
-
Preetzer TSV
2307
5½ : 2½
1
SSC Rostock 07
2359
-
Preetzer TSV
2307
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2587
-
2
Pedersen,Steffen
2382
1 : 0
2
2
Brynell,Stellan
2420
-
3
Jahncke,Giso
2276
½ : ½
3
3
Szelag,Marcin
2435
-
4
Pedersen,Nicolai Vesterbaek
2385
0 : 1
4
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2357
-
5
Ochsner,Bjorn Moller
2394
1 : 0
5
5
Tomczak,Rafal
2360
-
6
Hansen,Mads
2304
1 : 0
6
6
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2312
-
7
Plueg,Andreas
2267
1 : 0
7
7
Foerster,Jonas
2266
-
9
Schwarz,Frank
2229
½ : ½
8
8
Jeske,Eckhard
2132
-
11
Junge,Kai
2220
½ : ½
2
SV Werder Bremen II
2385
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2309
5½ : 2½
2
SV Werder Bremen II
2385
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2309
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Werle,Jan
2548
-
1
Neumeier,Lars
2354
1 : 0
2
2
Markgraf,Alexander
2495
-
2
Dauth,Benjamin
2366
½ : ½
3
4
Meins,Gerlef
2427
-
3
Rietze,Clemens
2316
½ : ½
4
6
Joachim,Sven
2397
-
5
Seils,Joerg
2327
½ : ½
5
7
Grigorian,Spartak
2314
-
6
Bruchmann,Stephan
2323
½ : ½
6
8
Lichmann,Peter
2339
-
7
Guth,Thomas
2283
1 : 0
7
10
Mueller,Oliver
2293
-
8
Mueller,Michael
2248
½ : ½
8
11
Charmeteau,Sven
2264
-
9
Boetzer,Detlef
2257
1 : 0
3
SK Zehlendorf
2350
-
SC Kreuzberg
2238
3½ : 4½
3
SK Zehlendorf
2350
-
SC Kreuzberg
2238
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meister,Jakob
2446
-
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2395
½ : ½
2
2
Malek,Daniel
2430
-
6
Lehmann,Klaus
2337
½ : ½
3
3
Brodowski,Piotr
2452
-
8
Schnitzer,Peter
2160
½ : ½
4
4
Stachowiak,Kamil
2425
-
10
Moritz,Aron
2134
½ : ½
5
8
Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.
2278
-
11
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2282
½ : ½
6
9
Ribic,Kasmir
2269
-
12
Slepuschkin,Shenis
2155
½ : ½
7
12
Rahls,Peter
2150
-
14
Mattick,Lutz
2209
0 : 1
8
16
Floeel,Helmut
-
15
Dyballa,Markus
2235
½ : ½
4
SF Schwerin
2233
-
Hamburger SK II
2334
3 : 5
4
SF Schwerin
2233
-
Hamburger SK II
2334
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Spivak,Ilya
2335
-
2
Souleidis,Georgios
2409
1 : 0
2
6
Kesten,Sebastian
2256
-
3
Bracker,Frank
2405
0 : 1
3
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2358
-
5
Colpe,Malte
2410
0 : 1
4
8
Wolf,Christoph
2156
-
6
Scheerer,Christoph
2375
1 : 0
5
10
Schulz,Karsten
2286
-
7
Kramer,Julian
2387
½ : ½
6
13
Grahl,Arvid
2194
-
9
Engel,Luis
2110
½ : ½
7
14
Heinsohn,Wilfried
2173
-
11
Fuchs,Judith
2328
0 : 1
8
15
Kunze,Kerstin
2107
-
16
Doberitz,Paul
2246
0 : 1
5
SK König Tegel
2426
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2315
5 : 3
5
SK König Tegel
2426
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2315
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stern,Rene
2532
-
1
Kanarek,Marcel
2533
½ : ½
2
2
Rabiega,Robert
2501
-
3
Dudzinski,Piotr
2379
½ : ½
3
3
Richter,Michael
2509
-
5
Steczek,Marcin
2351
½ : ½
4
4
Muse,Mladen
2381
-
6
Sroczynski,Maciej
2303
½ : ½
5
5
Muse,Drazen
2379
-
7
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2280
½ : ½
6
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2366
-
8
Dudzinski,Pawel
2228
½ : ½
7
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2349
-
9
Szyszylo,Rafal
2256
1 : 0
8
10
Bruedigam,Martin
2388
-
10
Szadkowski,Kamil
2193
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de