1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Mitte
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein Ost 2014/2015
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
11
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 15. März 2015
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 15. März 2015
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Godesberger SK IV
1909
-
SG Siebengebirge I
1932
3 : 5
1
Godesberger SK IV
1909
-
SG Siebengebirge I
1932
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Lotzien, Hans
2052
-
1
Borriss, Claudia
2009
½ : ½
2
2
Stier, Artem
1868
-
2
Richter, Dirk
2043
½ : ½
3
5
Schulte-Geers, Ernst
1988
-
3
Hemmert, Burkhard
2019
½ : ½
4
7
Schniggenberg, Gerd
1911
-
4
Wambach, Patrick
1959
½ : ½
5
8
Sondors, Peteris
1884
-
5
Anderton, Philip
1948
0 : 1
6
10
Schulte-Geers, Niklas
2018
-
6
Solzbacher, Thomas
1780
0 : 1
7
12
Eisentraut, Dieter
1774
-
7
Weber, Bernhard
1817
1 : 0
8
13
Hemmann, Clemens
1777
-
8
Schild, Willi
1883
0 : 1
2
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II
1911
-
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn I
1973
3 : 5
2
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II
1911
-
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn I
1973
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
di Franco, Patrizio
2072
-
1
Horstmann, Olaf
2145
½ : ½
2
2
Lommen, Frank
1976
-
2
Wahl, Felix
2077
½ : ½
3
3
Mews, Bernhard
1963
-
4
Dehmel, Jens
2032
½ : ½
4
4
Rosenkränzer, Torsten
1977
-
5
Wagner, Rainer
2002
½ : ½
5
5
Krebs, Dietmar
1866
-
6
Weber, Meikel
1963
½ : ½
6
7
Hank, Holger
1897
-
8
Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand
1948
0 : 1
7
9
Wirfs, Joachim
1789
-
9
Grund, Harald
1803
½ : ½
8
10
Janknecht, Eckart
1745
-
11
Daniels, Klaus
1812
0 : 1
3
Langenfelder SF II
1900
-
SK Troisdorf I
1941
5 : 3
3
Langenfelder SF II
1900
-
SK Troisdorf I
1941
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Schipp, Cyrill
2067
-
1
Dormann, Lars
2155
½ : ½
2
2
Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko
2029
-
2
Raupach, Gregor
1914
1 : 0
3
3
Schulte-Lentz, Christian
2109
-
3
Schwarz, Andreas
2078
1 : 0
4
5
Hendrichs, Udo
1875
-
4
Lütt, Michael
1891
0 : 1
5
6
Brochhagen, Thomas
1921
-
5
Keßler, Ulrich
1882
½ : ½
6
9
Schmitz, Hans-Werner
2043
-
6
Gorißen, Hubert
1855
1 : 0
7
11
Ipekyilmaz, Tayfun
1600
-
7
Budzyn, Marcus
1946
½ : ½
8
12
Maaroufi, Mourad
1552
-
9
Sejdini, Valentin
1809
½ : ½
4
SG Porz III
1986
-
SG Niederkassel II
1940
4½ : 3½
4
SG Porz III
1986
-
SG Niederkassel II
1940
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
3
Thalwitzer, David
2069
-
1
Freundlieb, Thomas
1976
1 : 0
2
4
Finke, Kai
2095
-
2
Schracke, Guido
2037
1 : 0
3
5
Lytchak, Boris
2088
-
3
Schneider, Gerd
2014
1 : 0
4
6
Pilgram, Alexander
2005
-
4
Wilke, Christopher
1958
½ : ½
5
7
Resnjanskij, Denis
1885
-
5
Konzen, Horst
1937
0 : 1
6
8
Thiemonds, Uli
2044
-
7
Kneutgen, Alexander
1977
½ : ½
7
11
Rosenberger, Fritz
1837
-
9
Kröner, Alexander
1913
0 : 1
8
12
Hackbusch, Thomas
1865
-
17
Mielk, Karsten
1710
½ : ½
5
SC Siegburg I
1867
-
SF Lohmar I
1888
3 : 5
5
SC Siegburg I
1867
-
SF Lohmar I
1888
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
8
Klein, Manfred
1989
-
1
Lamprecht, Mark
2171
½ : ½
2
9
Okrajek, Alexander
2078
-
3
Fuchs, Andreas
2014
½ : ½
3
10
Steffens, Klaus
1864
-
4
Akstinat, Sven-Holger
1927
0 : 1
4
11
Brenner, Ulrich
1751
-
6
Meißner, Wolf-Dieter
1924
0 : 1
5
12
Breest, Axel
1872
-
7
Bigott, Martin
1739
0 : 1
6
13
Hild, Detlef
1832
-
8
Ossowski, Rolf
1825
½ : ½
7
15
Gaßmann, Peter
1810
-
9
Weber, Olaf
1838
½ : ½
8
16
Höck, Sebastian
1743
-
14
Humbek, Olav
1668
1 : 0
6
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf I
1852
-
SK Turm Euskirchen I
1967
3 : 5
6
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf I
1852
-
SK Turm Euskirchen I
1967
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Begri, Robert
2019
-
2
Scholzen, Wolfgang
2033
½ : ½
2
2
Kühlwetter, Gerd
1919
-
3
Neubauer, Jürgen
2028
½ : ½
3
3
Begri, Felix
1916
-
4
Vandenbergen, Nicolas
2130
1 : 0
4
4
Wüscht, Josef
1827
-
5
Herzwurm, Robert
2048
0 : 1
5
5
Bachem, Oliver
1974
-
6
Weißhuhn, Gunnar
1974
1 : 0
6
6
Schade, Frederik
1717
-
7
Viganske, Christian
2015
0 : 1
7
7
Schade, Ulrich
1728
-
10
Heidgen, Horst
1754
0 : 1
8
8
Schmitz, Paul
1718
-
12
Adimi, Shahriar
1755
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de