2. Runde am 28. September 2014 | Einzelergebnisse aus |
---|
2. Runde am 28. September 2014 | Einzelergebnisse ein |
---|
1 | Godesberger SK VIII | 1023 | - | TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf IV | 950 | 4½ : ½ |
1 | Godesberger SK VIII | 1023 | - | TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf IV | 950 | 4½ : ½ |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 4 | Böttcher, Bertold | 1117 | - | 1 | Bilen, Ümit | 1039 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 6 | Hünting, Fabian | 1033 | - | 2 | Schüll, Jan | 995 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 7 | Hilgendorf, Philip | 1013 | - | 3 | Kreitlein, Nils | 816 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 9 | Becker, Martin | | - | 6 | Spyra, Konstantin | | + : - |
5 | 12 | Krumbein, Leif | 929 | - | 11 | Setzkorn, Lars | | 1 : 0 |
|
2 | SV Turm Sankt Augustin II | 1415 | - | SF Seelscheid II | 1289 | 3½ : 1½ |
2 | SV Turm Sankt Augustin II | 1415 | - | SF Seelscheid II | 1289 | 3½ : 1½ |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Mobarak, Ahmad | 1403 | - | 1 | Kirschfink, Bernd | 1501 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 3 | Meinecke, Florian | 1777 | - | 3 | Jonigkeit, Gerhard | 1504 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 5 | Günther, Ralf | 1444 | - | 5 | Stirner, Andreas | 1079 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 7 | Baumert, Dieter | 1266 | - | 6 | Wallenfang, Nils | 1504 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 9 | Kissmer, Werner | 1185 | - | 7 | Doerner, Jens | 857 | 1 : 0 |
|
3 | TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf V | 957 | - | SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn V | 1135 | 1½ : 3½ |
3 | TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf V | 957 | - | SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn V | 1135 | 1½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Heyer, Anne Ricarda | 1018 | - | 1 | Fischer, Matthias | 1184 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 4 | Link, Michael | 1162 | - | 2 | Stumpfe, Rochus | 1150 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 5 | Braun, Peter | 1110 | - | 3 | Hashemian, Sascha | 1101 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 7 | Dietz, Corvin | 788 | - | 4 | Bergheim, Niklas | 1096 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 9 | Heyer, Maya | 707 | - | 5 | Vajbert, Diana | 1143 | 0 : 1 |
|
4 | SV Hennef IV | 1335 | - | SK Heimerzheim III | 1338 | 3 : 2 |
4 | SV Hennef IV | 1335 | - | SK Heimerzheim III | 1338 | 3 : 2 |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Derenbach, Horst | 1353 | - | 1 | Wirth, Christian | 1443 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 3 | Hahnbück, Max | 1544 | - | 3 | Timmers, Kasimir | 1479 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 5 | Baumgärtner, Marc | 1243 | - | 4 | Rost, Julian | 965 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 6 | Senhen, Robin | 1141 | - | 5 | Schaak, Barbara | 1101 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 13 | Jung, Karina | 1394 | - | 14 | Adrovic, Munir | 1701 | 0 : 1 |
|
5 | SC Siegburg III | 1230 | - | Rheinbacher SF IV | 1173 | 3½ : 1½ |
5 | SC Siegburg III | 1230 | - | Rheinbacher SF IV | 1173 | 3½ : 1½ |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Birk, Wilfried | 1259 | - | 1 | Strackbein, Hanno | 1276 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 3 | Rehberg, Dirk | 1180 | - | 2 | Kötter, Martin | 1146 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 4 | Peukert, Manuel | 1472 | - | 3 | Lopper, Jerome | 1438 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 7 | Orth, Hans-Peter | 1063 | - | 7 | Pasquariello, Livio | 832 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 8 | Latzel, Herbert | 1178 | - | 9 | Mathing, Josephine | | 1 : 0 |
|
6 | spielfrei | | - | SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn VI | | : |
6 | spielfrei | | - | SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn VI | | : |