1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg
Bezirksklasse 2014/2015
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 28. September 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 28. September 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Godesberger SK V
1668
-
Godesberger SK VI
1543
4½ : 2½
1
Godesberger SK V
1668
-
Godesberger SK VI
1543
4½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
3
Henn, Peter
1682
-
1
Zeisel, Stefan
1681
1 : 0
2
4
Große-Gehling, Thomas
1668
-
2
Schumacher, Markus
1742
½ : ½
3
5
Bitsch, Heinz
1719
-
3
Klinke, Harald
1585
1 : 0
4
6
Dung, Martin
1787
-
5
Leymann, Peter
1504
1 : 0
5
7
Eckermann, Jürgen
1536
-
6
Fehlau, Klaus
1458
0 : 1
6
8
Boysen, Christopher
1646
-
7
Lammerich, Guido
1483
1 : 0
7
14
Senkowski, Michael
1640
-
8
Acker, Peter
1351
0 : 1
2
SF Seelscheid I
1635
-
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn III
1600
3½ : 3½
2
SF Seelscheid I
1635
-
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn III
1600
3½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Buljovcic, Franjo
1740
-
1
Antonioli, Vladimir
1772
0 : 1
2
2
Eul, Siegfried
1709
-
2
Heitsch, Thomas
1687
1 : 0
3
3
Schnellbacher, Jan Eric
1757
-
3
Knüttgen, Ullrich
½ : ½
4
4
Memmesheimer, Thomas
1612
-
4
Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen
1571
0 : 1
5
5
Lamm, Nils
1623
-
5
Glass, Jacob Christian
1455
1 : 0
6
6
Bernhard, Hanspeter
1486
-
7
Wauben, Nils
1599
0 : 1
7
7
Graß, Jonathan
1516
-
8
Thielscher, Christian
1514
1 : 0
3
SV Hennef III
1675
-
SV Hennef II
1548
2½ : 4½
3
SV Hennef III
1675
-
SV Hennef II
1548
2½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Didinger, Elmar
1888
-
1
Scholl, Peter
1804
0 : 1
2
2
Altenhövel, Bernd
1748
-
2
Hierl, Erich
1614
0 : 1
3
3
Müller, Hans-Peter
1587
-
4
Lichtenberg, Friedrich
1518
0 : 1
4
4
Seidel, Martin
1830
-
5
Meyer, Walter
1426
1 : 0
5
5
Gockel, Clemens
1515
-
6
Pütz, Peter
1494
½ : ½
6
6
Bursch, Alexander
1543
-
7
Leven, Heinrich
1271
1 : 0
7
7
Baumgarten, Fred
1614
-
8
Vieweger, Hans-Joachim
1711
0 : 1
4
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf II
1568
-
SV Turm Sankt Augustin I
1851
1½ : 5½
4
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf II
1568
-
SV Turm Sankt Augustin I
1851
1½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Poensgen, Joachim
1859
-
1
Knauf, Franz-Josef
1955
½ : ½
2
2
Adomeit, Herbert
1635
-
2
Heinel, Marcus
1936
½ : ½
3
3
Trares, Philipp
1484
-
3
Linnemann, Ralf
2104
- : +
4
4
Hommes, Mathias
1516
-
4
Kühne, Thomas
1913
0 : 1
5
5
Bachem, Lisa
1457
-
5
Kießling, Horst
1795
- : +
6
6
Sturm, Johanna
1565
-
6
Schwab, Wolfgang
1631
½ : ½
7
7
Schüll, Annika
1459
-
7
Urh, Andreas
1625
- : +
5
SK Troisdorf III
1545
-
Rheinbacher SF III
1514
3 : 4
5
SK Troisdorf III
1545
-
Rheinbacher SF III
1514
3 : 4
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Spira, Uwe
1777
-
1
Kohns, Norbert
1616
- : +
2
2
Wenner, Heinz
1669
-
2
Müller, Achim
1794
+ : -
3
4
Correa-Lira, Juan Ignacio
1504
-
3
Smit, Hendrik
1648
0 : 1
4
5
Heinen, Markus
1501
-
4
Brunsch, Swen Holger
1512
0 : 1
5
6
Pelz, Andreas
1512
-
5
Klugstedt, Wilhelm
1356
+ : -
6
7
Nett, Bernd
1479
-
6
John, Markus
1459
0 : 1
7
10
Bilow, Albrecht
1372
-
7
Brambeer, Marcel
1211
+ : -
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de