1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2014/2015
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 21. Februar 2015
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 21. Februar 2015
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Berlin
2503
-
SV Hockenheim
2565
3½ : 4½
1
SF Berlin
2503
-
SV Hockenheim
2565
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Mista,Aleksander
2597
-
2
Rapport,Richard
2703
0 : 1
2
4
Kraemer,Martin
2580
-
4
Saric,Ivan
2661
½ : ½
3
5
Piorun,Kacper
2516
-
6
Baramidze,David
2594
½ : ½
4
7
Schneider,Ilja
2498
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2589
½ : ½
5
9
Maksimenko,Andrei
2489
-
8
Wagner,Dennis
2523
½ : ½
6
10
Lauber,Arnd
2449
-
10
Brunello,Sabino
2530
0 : 1
7
12
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2448
-
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2481
1 : 0
8
16
Thiede,Lars
2444
-
14
Boguslavskyy,Oleg
2441
½ : ½
2
OSG Baden Baden
2687
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2415
5 : 3
2
OSG Baden Baden
2687
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2415
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Aronian,Levon
2777
-
1
Donchenko,Alexander
2552
½ : ½
2
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2711
-
3
Henrichs,Thomas
2472
1 : 0
3
6
Shirov,Alexei
2689
-
9
Tari,Aryan
2493
½ : ½
4
7
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2706
-
11
Wegener,Olaf
2436
0 : 1
5
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2706
-
13
Zelbel,Patrick
2439
½ : ½
6
11
Movsesian,Sergei
2663
-
14
Tuncer,Ufuk
2342
1 : 0
7
14
Gustafsson,Jan
2641
-
15
Kotter,Ralf
2337
½ : ½
8
15
Dautov,Rustem
2604
-
16
Karger,Frank
2248
1 : 0
3
USV TU Dresden
2506
-
SG Trier
2549
3½ : 4½
3
USV TU Dresden
2506
-
SG Trier
2549
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2701
-
1
Erdos,Viktor
2615
½ : ½
2
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2631
-
3
Howell,David W L
2663
½ : ½
3
5
Socko,Bartosz
2611
-
5
Bobras,Piotr
2530
½ : ½
4
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2462
-
6
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2518
½ : ½
5
8
Boensch,Uwe
2541
-
7
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2583
½ : ½
6
10
Gauglitz,Gernot
2393
-
8
Gonda,Laszlo
2548
½ : ½
7
14
Hoffmann,Paul
2349
-
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2503
½ : ½
8
17
Neef,Maximilian
2358
-
12
Galyas,Miklos
2433
0 : 1
4
Hamburger SK
2544
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2531
5 : 3
4
Hamburger SK
2544
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2531
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Kempinski,Robert
2625
-
4
Landa,Konstantin
2650
½ : ½
2
6
Ernst,Sipke
2538
-
5
Fridman,Daniel
2648
½ : ½
3
7
Svane,Rasmus
2512
-
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2537
½ : ½
4
8
Hansen,Sune Berg
2571
-
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2512
1 : 0
5
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2545
-
11
Levin,Felix
2508
½ : ½
6
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2530
-
12
Feygin,Michael
2488
½ : ½
7
11
Cuenca Jimenez,Jose Fernando
2499
-
13
Saltaev,Mihail
2490
½ : ½
8
13
Mueller,Karsten,Dr.
2532
-
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar,Dr.
2413
1 : 0
5
SC Eppingen
2553
-
SF Katernberg
2414
5 : 3
5
SC Eppingen
2553
-
SF Katernberg
2414
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Harikrishna,P.
2723
-
5
Fier,Alexandr
2612
½ : ½
2
3
Bogner,Sebastian
2559
-
6
Firman,Nazar
2462
½ : ½
3
4
Balogh,Csaba
2659
-
7
Zaragatski,Ilja
2469
1 : 0
4
7
Braun,Arik
2557
-
10
Ris,Robert
2445
½ : ½
5
8
Ruck,Robert
2584
-
11
Scholz,Christian Dr.
2360
0 : 1
6
10
Mons,Leon
2445
-
12
Hoolt,Sarah
2269
1 : 0
7
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2525
-
13
Rosen,Bernd
2334
1 : 0
8
14
Noe,Christopher
2375
-
15
Heinz,Timothee
2359
½ : ½
6
SSC Rostock
2334
-
SG Solingen
2548
3 : 5
6
SSC Rostock
2334
-
SG Solingen
2548
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2552
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2652
0 : 1
2
2
Brynell,Stellan
2452
-
2
L'Ami,Erwin
2606
½ : ½
3
3
Szelag,Marcin
2439
-
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2574
½ : ½
4
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2375
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2588
0 : 1
5
8
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2266
-
7
Naumann,Alexander
2543
½ : ½
6
9
Skibbe,Willi
2275
-
10
Andersen,Mads
2494
1 : 0
7
13
Foerster,Jonas
2256
-
11
Wegerle,Joerg
2441
½ : ½
8
16
Brack,Peter
2059
-
12
Georgiadis,Nico
2488
0 : 1
7
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2578
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2498
5½ : 2½
7
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2578
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2498
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Li,Chao b
2728
-
3
Swiercz,Dariusz
2617
½ : ½
2
5
Laznicka,Viktor
2670
-
6
Grandelius,Nils
2609
½ : ½
3
6
Inarkiev,Ernesto
2675
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2506
1 : 0
4
7
Gharamian,Tigran
2651
-
10
Burg,Twan
2508
1 : 0
5
9
Cornette,Matthieu
2582
-
12
Hector,Jonny
2482
1 : 0
6
10
Wirig,Anthony
2484
-
13
Janssen,Ruud
2468
1 : 0
7
11
Zeller,Frank
2419
-
15
Fiebig,Thomas
2420
0 : 1
8
13
Raykhman,Alexander
2417
-
16
Richter,Christian
2373
½ : ½
8
FC Bayern München
2406
-
SV Werder Bremen
2582
1 : 7
8
FC Bayern München
2406
-
SV Werder Bremen
2582
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Schenk,Andreas
2493
-
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2661
0 : 1
2
4
Belezky,Alexander
2455
-
3
McShane,Luke J
2672
0 : 1
3
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2443
-
4
Edouard,Romain
2627
½ : ½
4
6
Jorczik,Julian
2390
-
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2655
0 : 1
5
10
Stangl,Markus
2438
-
9
Bluebaum,Matthias
2571
0 : 1
6
11
Renner,Christoph
2359
-
10
Smerdon,David
2512
0 : 1
7
12
Zajogin,Alexander
2379
-
11
Markgraf,Alexander
2495
0 : 1
8
14
Zwanzger,Johannes,Dr.
2292
-
13
Fish,Gennadij
2460
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de