1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2014/2015
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 1. Februar 2015
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 1. Februar 2015
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
FC Bayern München
2408
-
SV Hockenheim
2573
1 : 7
1
FC Bayern München
2408
-
SV Hockenheim
2573
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bischoff,Klaus
2495
-
3
Moiseenko,Alexander
2695
0 : 1
2
4
Belezky,Alexander
2455
-
4
Saric,Ivan
2661
½ : ½
3
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2443
-
6
Baramidze,David
2594
0 : 1
4
7
Richter,Wolfgang
2401
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2589
0 : 1
5
8
Meister,Peter
2390
-
9
Banusz,Tamas
2582
½ : ½
6
9
Reich,Thomas
2426
-
11
Ribli,Zoltan
2563
0 : 1
7
11
Renner,Christoph
2359
-
12
Rau,Hannes
2456
0 : 1
8
14
Zwanzger,Johannes,Dr.
2292
-
14
Boguslavskyy,Oleg
2441
0 : 1
2
SC Hansa Dortmund
2408
-
SG Solingen
2548
3 : 5
2
SC Hansa Dortmund
2408
-
SG Solingen
2548
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Henrichs,Thomas
2472
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2652
0 : 1
2
6
Hera,Imre Jr.
2590
-
2
L'Ami,Erwin
2606
½ : ½
3
8
Korpa,Bence
2417
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2588
0 : 1
4
12
Mainka,Romuald
2423
-
7
Naumann,Alexander
2543
½ : ½
5
13
Zelbel,Patrick
2439
-
8
Handke,Florian
2537
½ : ½
6
14
Tuncer,Ufuk
2342
-
9
Appel,Ralf
2527
½ : ½
7
15
Kotter,Ralf
2337
-
10
Andersen,Mads
2494
½ : ½
8
16
Karger,Frank
2248
-
11
Wegerle,Joerg
2441
½ : ½
3
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2547
-
SG Trier
2548
3 : 5
3
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2547
-
SG Trier
2548
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2734
-
1
Erdos,Viktor
2615
½ : ½
2
5
Laznicka,Viktor
2670
-
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2626
0 : 1
3
7
Gharamian,Tigran
2651
-
4
Graf,Felix
2485
½ : ½
4
9
Cornette,Matthieu
2582
-
5
Bobras,Piotr
2530
½ : ½
5
10
Wirig,Anthony
2484
-
6
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2518
½ : ½
6
11
Zeller,Frank
2419
-
7
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2583
0 : 1
7
12
Womacka,Mathias
2438
-
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2503
½ : ½
8
14
Aguettaz,Maxime
2399
-
11
Haslinger,Stewart G
2526
½ : ½
4
SF Berlin
2517
-
Hamburger SK
2550
2½ : 5½
4
SF Berlin
2517
-
Hamburger SK
2550
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2673
-
1
Van Kampen,Robin
2626
½ : ½
2
3
Mista,Aleksander
2597
-
2
Duda,Jan-Krzysztof
2591
0 : 1
3
5
Piorun,Kacper
2516
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2625
½ : ½
4
6
Michalik,Peter
2576
-
5
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2554
½ : ½
5
10
Lauber,Arnd
2449
-
6
Ernst,Sipke
2538
0 : 1
6
12
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2448
-
8
Hansen,Sune Berg
2571
½ : ½
7
14
Abel,Dennes
2431
-
12
Lampert,Jonas
2454
½ : ½
8
16
Thiede,Lars
2444
-
15
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2444
0 : 1
5
SF Katernberg
2507
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2584
1 : 7
5
SF Katernberg
2507
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2584
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2646
-
2
Navara,David
2735
0 : 1
2
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2692
-
4
Landa,Konstantin
2650
½ : ½
3
3
Romanov,Evgeny
2625
-
5
Fridman,Daniel
2648
0 : 1
4
6
Firman,Nazar
2462
-
7
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2615
0 : 1
5
7
Zaragatski,Ilja
2469
-
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2537
0 : 1
6
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2450
-
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2512
½ : ½
7
10
Ris,Robert
2445
-
12
Feygin,Michael
2488
0 : 1
8
12
Hoolt,Sarah
2269
-
13
Saltaev,Mihail
2490
0 : 1
6
OSG Baden Baden
2670
-
SV Werder Bremen
2609
4 : 4
6
OSG Baden Baden
2670
-
SV Werder Bremen
2609
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Adams,Michael
2738
-
1
Fressinet,Laurent
2706
½ : ½
2
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2711
-
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2661
½ : ½
3
6
Shirov,Alexei
2689
-
3
McShane,Luke J
2672
½ : ½
4
7
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2706
-
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2655
½ : ½
5
10
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2654
-
7
Nyback,Tomi
2599
0 : 1
6
12
Nielsen,Peter Heine
2654
-
9
Bluebaum,Matthias
2571
1 : 0
7
14
Gustafsson,Jan
2641
-
10
Smerdon,David
2512
½ : ½
8
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2570
-
11
Markgraf,Alexander
2495
½ : ½
7
SC Eppingen
2555
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2504
3½ : 4½
7
SC Eppingen
2555
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2504
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Balogh,Csaba
2659
-
1
Giri,Anish
2797
0 : 1
2
5
Postny,Evgeny
2647
-
8
Spoelman,Wouter
2575
½ : ½
3
6
Acs,Peter
2591
-
11
Van Foreest,Jorden
2494
1 : 0
4
7
Braun,Arik
2557
-
12
Hector,Jonny
2482
1 : 0
5
8
Ruck,Robert
2584
-
13
Janssen,Ruud
2468
½ : ½
6
9
Breder,Dennis
2479
-
14
Zumsande,Martin
2423
0 : 1
7
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2525
-
15
Fiebig,Thomas
2420
0 : 1
8
15
Vogt,Lothar
2398
-
16
Richter,Christian
2373
½ : ½
8
USV TU Dresden
2490
-
SSC Rostock
2362
6½ : 1½
8
USV TU Dresden
2490
-
SSC Rostock
2362
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2727
-
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2552
0 : 1
2
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2646
-
2
Brynell,Stellan
2452
1 : 0
3
5
Socko,Bartosz
2611
-
3
Szelag,Marcin
2439
1 : 0
4
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2462
-
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2340
1 : 0
5
9
Tischbierek,Raj
2420
-
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2375
½ : ½
6
13
Seifert,Volker
2344
-
8
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2266
1 : 0
7
14
Hoffmann,Paul
2349
-
10
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2302
1 : 0
8
17
Neef,Maximilian
2358
-
12
Weber,Max
2170
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de