1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2014/2015
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 31. Januar 2015
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 31. Januar 2015
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Hockenheim
2571
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2550
4 : 4
1
SV Hockenheim
2571
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2550
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Moiseenko,Alexander
2695
-
3
Wojtaszek,Radoslaw
2744
0 : 1
2
4
Saric,Ivan
2666
-
5
Laznicka,Viktor
2670
0 : 1
3
6
Baramidze,David
2594
-
7
Gharamian,Tigran
2650
½ : ½
4
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2590
-
9
Cornette,Matthieu
2587
½ : ½
5
9
Banusz,Tamas
2568
-
10
Wirig,Anthony
2478
1 : 0
6
11
Ribli,Zoltan
2559
-
11
Zeller,Frank
2435
1 : 0
7
12
Rau,Hannes
2456
-
12
Womacka,Mathias
2438
0 : 1
8
14
Boguslavskyy,Oleg
2441
-
14
Aguettaz,Maxime
2399
1 : 0
2
SK Turm Emsdetten
2497
-
OSG Baden Baden
2669
1 : 7
2
SK Turm Emsdetten
2497
-
OSG Baden Baden
2669
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Giri,Anish
2784
-
4
Adams,Michael
2738
½ : ½
2
8
Spoelman,Wouter
2575
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2711
0 : 1
3
11
Van Foreest,Jorden
2472
-
6
Shirov,Alexei
2689
0 : 1
4
12
Hector,Jonny
2472
-
7
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2694
½ : ½
5
13
Janssen,Ruud
2468
-
10
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2654
0 : 1
6
14
Zumsande,Martin
2423
-
12
Nielsen,Peter Heine
2654
0 : 1
7
15
Fiebig,Thomas
2410
-
14
Gustafsson,Jan
2641
0 : 1
8
16
Richter,Christian
2370
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2570
0 : 1
3
SV Werder Bremen
2583
-
SC Eppingen
2554
4½ : 3½
3
SV Werder Bremen
2583
-
SC Eppingen
2554
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Fressinet,Laurent
2706
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2659
½ : ½
2
2
Areshchenko,Alexander
2661
-
5
Postny,Evgeny
2644
½ : ½
3
3
McShane,Luke J
2672
-
6
Acs,Peter
2588
1 : 0
4
7
Nyback,Tomi
2599
-
7
Braun,Arik
2554
1 : 0
5
9
Bluebaum,Matthias
2565
-
8
Ruck,Robert
2586
1 : 0
6
10
Smerdon,David
2519
-
9
Breder,Dennis
2476
½ : ½
7
11
Markgraf,Alexander
2495
-
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2529
0 : 1
8
12
Meins,Gerlef
2446
-
15
Vogt,Lothar
2398
0 : 1
4
SG Trier
2546
-
FC Bayern München
2409
7 : 1
4
SG Trier
2546
-
FC Bayern München
2409
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Erdos,Viktor
2617
-
2
Bischoff,Klaus
2490
½ : ½
2
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2626
-
4
Belezky,Alexander
2455
1 : 0
3
4
Graf,Felix
2469
-
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2442
1 : 0
4
5
Bobras,Piotr
2530
-
7
Richter,Wolfgang
2401
1 : 0
5
6
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2518
-
8
Meister,Peter
2401
½ : ½
6
7
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2583
-
9
Reich,Thomas
2423
1 : 0
7
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2503
-
11
Renner,Christoph
2363
1 : 0
8
11
Haslinger,Stewart G
2526
-
14
Zwanzger,Johannes,Dr.
2299
1 : 0
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2579
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2402
3½ : 4½
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2579
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2402
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Navara,David
2729
-
3
Henrichs,Thomas
2472
½ : ½
2
4
Landa,Konstantin
2647
-
6
Hera,Imre Jr.
2590
½ : ½
3
5
Fridman,Daniel
2648
-
8
Korpa,Bence
2412
½ : ½
4
7
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2615
-
12
Mainka,Romuald
2420
½ : ½
5
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2507
-
13
Zelbel,Patrick
2431
½ : ½
6
11
Levin,Felix
2505
-
14
Tuncer,Ufuk
2318
1 : 0
7
12
Feygin,Michael
2490
-
15
Kotter,Ralf
2329
0 : 1
8
13
Saltaev,Mihail
2492
-
16
Karger,Frank
2242
0 : 1
6
SG Solingen
2549
-
SF Katernberg
2510
4 : 4
6
SG Solingen
2549
-
SF Katernberg
2510
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2651
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2642
½ : ½
2
2
L'Ami,Erwin
2613
-
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2692
0 : 1
3
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2588
-
3
Romanov,Evgeny
2636
½ : ½
4
7
Naumann,Alexander
2543
-
6
Firman,Nazar
2462
1 : 0
5
8
Handke,Florian
2537
-
7
Zaragatski,Ilja
2473
½ : ½
6
9
Appel,Ralf
2527
-
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2457
½ : ½
7
10
Andersen,Mads
2494
-
10
Ris,Robert
2445
½ : ½
8
11
Wegerle,Joerg
2440
-
12
Hoolt,Sarah
2276
½ : ½
7
SSC Rostock
2367
-
SF Berlin
2516
1 : 7
7
SSC Rostock
2367
-
SF Berlin
2516
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2552
-
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2673
0 : 1
2
2
Brynell,Stellan
2454
-
3
Mista,Aleksander
2595
0 : 1
3
3
Szelag,Marcin
2439
-
5
Piorun,Kacper
2523
0 : 1
4
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2340
-
6
Michalik,Peter
2576
½ : ½
5
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2375
-
10
Lauber,Arnd
2449
½ : ½
6
8
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2315
-
12
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2439
0 : 1
7
10
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2302
-
14
Abel,Dennes
2431
0 : 1
8
12
Weber,Max
2161
-
16
Thiede,Lars
2444
0 : 1
8
Hamburger SK
2547
-
USV TU Dresden
2489
4½ : 3½
8
Hamburger SK
2547
-
USV TU Dresden
2489
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Van Kampen,Robin
2615
-
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2727
0 : 1
2
2
Duda,Jan-Krzysztof
2591
-
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2646
½ : ½
3
3
Kempinski,Robert
2625
-
5
Socko,Bartosz
2605
1 : 0
4
5
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2544
-
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2462
1 : 0
5
6
Ernst,Sipke
2552
-
9
Tischbierek,Raj
2420
0 : 1
6
8
Hansen,Sune Berg
2569
-
13
Seifert,Volker
2344
1 : 0
7
12
Lampert,Jonas
2441
-
14
Hoffmann,Paul
2349
½ : ½
8
15
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2437
-
17
Neef,Maximilian
2361
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de