1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2014/2015
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 8. November 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 8. November 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Solingen
2584
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2542
4 : 4
1
SG Solingen
2584
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2542
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2658
-
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2622
½ : ½
2
2
L'Ami,Erwin
2618
-
3
Swiercz,Dariusz
2616
½ : ½
3
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2603
-
6
Grandelius,Nils
2573
½ : ½
4
5
Jussupow,Artur
2581
-
8
Spoelman,Wouter
2572
½ : ½
5
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2604
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2504
0 : 1
6
7
Naumann,Alexander
2549
-
10
Burg,Twan
2516
1 : 0
7
8
Handke,Florian
2541
-
11
Van Foreest,Jorden
2468
½ : ½
8
9
Appel,Ralf
2521
-
13
Janssen,Ruud
2463
½ : ½
2
USV TU Dresden
2569
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2542
4½ : 3½
2
USV TU Dresden
2569
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2542
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2719
-
1
Donchenko,Alexander
2523
½ : ½
2
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2702
-
2
Anton Guijarro,David
2607
½ : ½
3
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2662
-
4
Markus,Robert
2602
½ : ½
4
5
Socko,Bartosz
2614
-
5
Heberla,Bartlomiej
2565
½ : ½
5
6
Dziuba,Marcin
2567
-
6
Hera,Imre Jr.
2590
½ : ½
6
7
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2473
-
7
Berg,Emanuel
2545
½ : ½
7
9
Tischbierek,Raj
2414
-
8
Korpa,Bence
2424
1 : 0
8
11
Loxine,Jakov
2403
-
9
Tari,Aryan
2479
½ : ½
3
SC Eppingen
2580
-
SG Trier
2433
5 : 3
3
SC Eppingen
2580
-
SG Trier
2433
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Harikrishna,P.
2725
-
4
Graf,Felix
2476
1 : 0
2
2
Rodshtein,Maxim
2682
-
5
Bobras,Piotr
2530
½ : ½
3
5
Postny,Evgeny
2654
-
6
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2512
½ : ½
4
6
Acs,Peter
2593
-
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2499
½ : ½
5
9
Breder,Dennis
2483
-
12
Galyas,Miklos
2424
½ : ½
6
10
Mons,Leon
2435
-
13
Seger,Ruediger
2372
½ : ½
7
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2518
-
14
Kolbus,Dietmar
2316
½ : ½
8
12
Guliyev,Namig
2546
-
17
Yankelevich,Lev
2333
1 : 0
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2584
-
SV Werder Bremen
2565
3½ : 4½
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2584
-
SV Werder Bremen
2565
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2751
-
3
McShane,Luke J
2671
1 : 0
2
4
Landa,Konstantin
2645
-
4
Edouard,Romain
2659
½ : ½
3
5
Fridman,Daniel
2639
-
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2644
0 : 1
4
6
Potkin,Vladimir
2608
-
7
Nyback,Tomi
2608
½ : ½
5
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2541
-
9
Bluebaum,Matthias
2537
0 : 1
6
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2518
-
11
Markgraf,Alexander
2489
0 : 1
7
12
Feygin,Michael
2492
-
12
Meins,Gerlef
2443
½ : ½
8
13
Saltaev,Mihail
2480
-
13
Fish,Gennadij
2467
1 : 0
5
SF Berlin
2544
-
SF Katernberg
2449
6 : 2
5
SF Berlin
2544
-
SF Katernberg
2449
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2678
-
3
Romanov,Evgeny
2636
½ : ½
2
2
Vocaturo,Daniele
2590
-
4
Bok,Benjamin
2575
½ : ½
3
3
Mista,Aleksander
2616
-
6
Firman,Nazar
2464
1 : 0
4
4
Kraemer,Martin
2569
-
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2464
1 : 0
5
5
Piorun,Kacper
2523
-
10
Ris,Robert
2425
0 : 1
6
7
Schneider,Ilja
2487
-
11
Scholz,Christian Dr.
2349
1 : 0
7
10
Lauber,Arnd
2445
-
12
Hoolt,Sarah
2334
1 : 0
8
12
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2444
-
13
Rosen,Bernd
2345
1 : 0
6
SSC Rostock
2397
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2502
2 : 6
6
SSC Rostock
2397
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2502
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2569
-
4
Li,Chao b
2722
0 : 1
2
2
Brynell,Stellan
2457
-
5
Laznicka,Viktor
2667
0 : 1
3
3
Szelag,Marcin
2454
-
9
Cornette,Matthieu
2566
0 : 1
4
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2360
-
10
Wirig,Anthony
2484
0 : 1
5
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2382
-
11
Zeller,Frank
2431
½ : ½
6
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2372
-
12
Womacka,Mathias
2432
½ : ½
7
7
Becker,Michael
2309
-
13
Raykhman,Alexander
2409
0 : 1
8
9
Skibbe,Willi
2274
-
16
Pogan,Nikolas
2305
1 : 0
7
OSG Baden Baden
2670
-
SV Hockenheim
2608
5½ : 2½
7
OSG Baden Baden
2670
-
SV Hockenheim
2608
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2716
-
2
Rapport,Richard
2718
½ : ½
2
7
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2719
-
3
Moiseenko,Alexander
2701
1 : 0
3
8
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2709
-
4
Saric,Ivan
2680
1 : 0
4
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2711
-
6
Baramidze,David
2601
½ : ½
5
11
Movsesian,Sergei
2659
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2601
½ : ½
6
13
Meier,Georg
2647
-
8
Wagner,Dennis
2484
½ : ½
7
14
Gustafsson,Jan
2636
-
9
Banusz,Tamas
2596
1 : 0
8
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2566
-
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2480
½ : ½
8
Hamburger SK
2541
-
FC Bayern München
2447
7½ : ½
8
Hamburger SK
2541
-
FC Bayern München
2447
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Van Kampen,Robin
2612
-
1
Bezold,Michael
2520
1 : 0
2
2
Duda,Jan-Krzysztof
2599
-
2
Bischoff,Klaus
2502
1 : 0
3
3
Kempinski,Robert
2623
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2496
1 : 0
4
6
Ernst,Sipke
2545
-
4
Belezky,Alexander
2446
1 : 0
5
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2558
-
5
Fedorovsky,Michael
2437
½ : ½
6
11
Cuenca Jimenez,Jose Fernando
2480
-
8
Meister,Peter
2407
1 : 0
7
12
Lampert,Jonas
2443
-
11
Renner,Christoph
2376
1 : 0
8
14
Heinemann,Thies
2467
-
12
Zajogin,Alexander
2393
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de