1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2014/2015
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 19. Oktober 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 19. Oktober 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Erfurter SK
2412
-
SC Forchheim
2343
5½ : 2½
1
Erfurter SK
2412
-
SC Forchheim
2343
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Votava,Jan
2527
-
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2443
½ : ½
2
2
Haba,Petr
2502
-
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2415
½ : ½
3
4
Braeuer,Franz
2319
-
4
Schramm,Christian
2400
1 : 0
4
5
Enders,Peter
2466
-
5
Seyb,Alexander
2373
½ : ½
5
6
Casper,Thomas
2389
-
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2340
½ : ½
6
7
Mueller,Matthias
2386
-
7
Bade,Joern
2300
1 : 0
7
9
Heinzel,Olaf
2369
-
9
Bartsch,Berthold
2287
1 : 0
8
10
Troyke,Christian
2342
-
10
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2188
½ : ½
2
MSA Zugzwang
2410
-
SG Pang Rosenheim
2369
5 : 3
2
MSA Zugzwang
2410
-
SG Pang Rosenheim
2369
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kindermann,Stefan
2506
-
2
Atlas,Valery
2441
1 : 0
2
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2522
-
3
Froewis,Georg
2455
1 : 0
3
3
Hertneck,Gerald
2472
-
4
Kreisl,Robert
2432
½ : ½
4
4
Zysk,Robert
2412
-
5
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian
2396
½ : ½
5
5
Gerigk,Erasmus
2398
-
6
Baldauf,Marco
2397
½ : ½
6
6
Lammers,Markus
2338
-
7
Maurer,Jochen
2268
0 : 1
7
7
Hoffmeyer,Falk
2299
-
8
Blaskowski,Johannes
2324
½ : ½
8
8
Eichler,Christoph
2331
-
9
Vogel,Robert
2238
1 : 0
3
SG Leipzig
2324
-
SK Passau
2322
3½ : 4½
3
SG Leipzig
2324
-
SK Passau
2322
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Voigt,Roland
2466
-
1
Velicka,Petr
2409
½ : ½
2
2
Machelett,Heiko
2418
-
2
Schwabeneder,Florian
2353
½ : ½
3
3
Langrock,Hannes
2399
-
3
Weiss,Christian
2383
1 : 0
4
4
Wernert,Wilfrid
2342
-
4
Suran,Jan
2379
½ : ½
5
5
Richter,Leonard
2130
-
5
Hiermann,Dietmar
2297
0 : 1
6
7
Solberg,Joachim
2261
-
6
Testor,Sebastian
2283
½ : ½
7
8
Rausch,Stephan
2276
-
7
Pflug,Matthias
2264
½ : ½
8
9
Liedtke,Matthias
2297
-
8
Hellmayr,Alois
2205
0 : 1
4
Nickelhütte Aue
2394
-
TSV Wacker Neutraubling
2257
5½ : 2½
4
Nickelhütte Aue
2394
-
TSV Wacker Neutraubling
2257
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Meijers,Viesturs
2481
-
2
Loos,Roland
2310
1 : 0
2
4
Slobodjan,Roman
2490
-
3
Schmidt,Raul
2370
0 : 1
3
5
Spiess,Gunter
2437
-
4
Hitzler,Philipp
2304
0 : 1
4
6
Gaponenko,Inna
2374
-
5
Schmid,Roland
2264
1 : 0
5
8
Londyn,Radek
2340
-
6
Quast,Michael
2296
½ : ½
6
10
Wichmann,Cliff
2356
-
7
Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens-Uwe
2273
1 : 0
7
11
Cerveny,Martin
2400
-
8
Wutz,Christoph
2212
1 : 0
8
13
Jurasek,Miroslav
2273
-
10
Gruber,Roland
2029
1 : 0
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2400
-
SF Bad Mergentheim
2376
4½ : 3½
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2400
-
SF Bad Mergentheim
2376
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Petr,Martin
2527
-
1
Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav
2569
½ : ½
2
2
Neuman,Petr
2465
-
3
Gasthofer,Alexander
2433
½ : ½
3
3
Cech,Pavel
2424
-
4
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2442
0 : 1
4
4
Heinz,Axel
2442
-
5
Ivanov,Mikail
2388
½ : ½
5
6
Stips,Felix
2335
-
6
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2446
0 : 1
6
7
Krensing,Jan
2337
-
7
Gasthofer,Viktor
2328
1 : 0
7
8
Wall,Gavin
2314
-
10
Pfleger,Michael
2207
1 : 0
8
10
Wetscherek,Andreas
2352
-
12
Hauke,Christian
2199
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de