1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2014/2015
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 22. Februar 2015
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 22. Februar 2015
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Nickelhütte Aue
2411
-
SC Forchheim
2364
3½ : 4½
1
Nickelhütte Aue
2411
-
SC Forchheim
2364
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Prohaszka,Peter
2593
-
1
Jirovsky,Milos
2455
1 : 0
2
2
Papp,Gabor
2565
-
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2443
1 : 0
3
3
Meijers,Viesturs
2468
-
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2419
½ : ½
4
4
Slobodjan,Roman
2479
-
4
Schramm,Christian
2406
½ : ½
5
5
Spiess,Gunter
2432
-
5
Seyb,Alexander
2428
½ : ½
6
10
Wichmann,Cliff
2363
-
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2336
0 : 1
7
15
Floeter,Frank
2151
-
8
Ott,Florian
2244
0 : 1
8
17
Peil,Christoph
2235
-
10
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2184
0 : 1
2
SK Passau
2238
-
TSV Wacker Neutraubling
2288
4 : 4
2
SK Passau
2238
-
TSV Wacker Neutraubling
2288
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Schwabeneder,Florian
2339
-
2
Loos,Roland
2338
½ : ½
2
5
Hiermann,Dietmar
2311
-
3
Schmidt,Raul
2380
1 : 0
3
6
Testor,Sebastian
2291
-
4
Hitzler,Philipp
2319
1 : 0
4
7
Pflug,Matthias
2261
-
5
Schmid,Roland
2301
0 : 1
5
8
Hellmayr,Alois
2248
-
6
Quast,Michael
2302
½ : ½
6
11
Schueller,Ernst
2193
-
7
Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens-Uwe
2254
0 : 1
7
12
Linhart,Wolfgang
2155
-
8
Wutz,Christoph
2220
½ : ½
8
15
Heyne,Gerhard
2107
-
13
Werner,Claus
2192
½ : ½
3
SG Leipzig
2308
-
SF Bad Mergentheim
2374
5 : 3
3
SG Leipzig
2308
-
SF Bad Mergentheim
2374
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Voigt,Roland
2450
-
1
Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav
2561
1 : 0
2
2
Machelett,Heiko
2417
-
3
Gasthofer,Alexander
2436
½ : ½
3
3
Langrock,Hannes
2402
-
4
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2472
½ : ½
4
5
Richter,Leonard
2088
-
5
Ivanov,Mikail
2416
1 : 0
5
6
Schaefer,Erik
2234
-
6
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2447
0 : 1
6
7
Solberg,Joachim
2286
-
7
Gasthofer,Viktor
2303
0 : 1
7
8
Rausch,Stephan
2302
-
10
Pfleger,Michael
2195
1 : 0
8
9
Liedtke,Matthias
2282
-
11
Raps,Johannes
2160
1 : 0
4
SG Pang Rosenheim
2375
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2372
4½ : 3½
4
SG Pang Rosenheim
2375
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2372
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Diermair,Andreas
2460
-
1
Petr,Martin
2532
½ : ½
2
2
Atlas,Valery
2438
-
2
Neuman,Petr
2470
0 : 1
3
3
Froewis,Georg
2440
-
3
Cech,Pavel
2414
½ : ½
4
5
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian
2405
-
6
Stips,Felix
2321
½ : ½
5
6
Baldauf,Marco
2401
-
7
Krensing,Jan
2340
1 : 0
6
7
Maurer,Jochen
2275
-
8
Wall,Gavin
2325
0 : 1
7
8
Blaskowski,Johannes
2306
-
10
Wetscherek,Andreas
2340
1 : 0
8
14
Prediger,Rupert
2276
-
12
Loew,Gerald
2234
1 : 0
5
MSA Zugzwang
2396
-
Erfurter SK
2406
4 : 4
5
MSA Zugzwang
2396
-
Erfurter SK
2406
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kindermann,Stefan
2506
-
1
Votava,Jan
2525
½ : ½
2
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2537
-
2
Haba,Petr
2508
½ : ½
3
3
Hertneck,Gerald
2466
-
4
Braeuer,Franz
2361
½ : ½
4
4
Zysk,Robert
2391
-
5
Enders,Peter
2453
½ : ½
5
5
Gerigk,Erasmus
2384
-
6
Casper,Thomas
2387
½ : ½
6
7
Hoffmeyer,Falk
2307
-
9
Heinzel,Olaf
2372
½ : ½
7
8
Eichler,Christoph
2344
-
10
Troyke,Christian
2335
½ : ½
8
9
Panteleev,Petar
2236
-
11
Brueggemann,Joachim
2304
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de