1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2014/2015
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 12. April 2015
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 12. April 2015
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Kreuzberg
2289
-
SK Norderstedt
2314
4 : 4
1
SC Kreuzberg
2289
-
SK Norderstedt
2314
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2416
-
3
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2452
½ : ½
2
2
Glantz,Robert
2294
-
4
Petrosian,Suren
2370
½ : ½
3
3
Holzapfel,Daniel
2287
-
5
Michna,Marta
2385
½ : ½
4
4
Lehmann,Klaus
2338
-
7
Powierski,Emil
2254
½ : ½
5
5
Paulsen,Dirk
2311
-
8
Krause,Benedict
2339
½ : ½
6
7
Schnitzer,Peter
2176
-
10
Michna,Christian
2250
½ : ½
7
10
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2282
-
12
Jochens,Arne
2274
½ : ½
8
13
Mattick,Lutz
2210
-
14
Kahlert,Thomas
2192
½ : ½
2
SF Berlin II
2303
-
SK Zehlendorf
2364
2½ : 5½
2
SF Berlin II
2303
-
SK Zehlendorf
2364
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Agopov,Mikael
2442
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2459
0 : 1
2
4
Strzemiecki,Zbigniew
2363
-
2
Stachowiak,Kamil
2453
½ : ½
3
5
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2340
-
3
Luch,Michal
2429
0 : 1
4
6
Polzin,Rainer
2416
-
4
Brodowski,Piotr
2434
½ : ½
5
7
Moritz,Aron
2134
-
5
Lagunow,Alexander
2431
0 : 1
6
9
Cremer,Jan Paul
2215
-
8
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2269
½ : ½
7
10
Nogly,Christoph
2252
-
9
Ribic,Kasmir
2255
0 : 1
8
11
Brettschneider,Stefan
2264
-
17
Lagunow,Raphael
2185
1 : 0
3
SF Schwerin
2263
-
SK Union Oldenburg
2252
4 : 4
3
SF Schwerin
2263
-
SK Union Oldenburg
2252
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Seres,Lajos
2404
-
1
Breutigam,Martin
2385
1 : 0
2
6
Kesten,Sebastian
2246
-
2
Mueer,Sebastian
2254
0 : 1
3
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2355
-
3
Hermann,Manfred
2298
½ : ½
4
9
Spivak,Ilya
2335
-
4
Bredemeier,Dirk
2263
½ : ½
5
10
Schulz,Karsten
2313
-
5
Wittje,Berthold
2220
½ : ½
6
11
Knuth,Hannes
2307
-
6
Schuette,Marc
2199
0 : 1
7
12
Rittemann,Steffen
2154
-
7
Meessen,Max
2228
1 : 0
8
18
Schreiber,Kevin
1987
-
10
Buerckner,Hartmut
2167
½ : ½
4
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2354
-
Hamburger SK II
2301
5 : 3
4
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2354
-
Hamburger SK II
2301
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Moranda,Wojciech
2586
-
4
Balcerak,Philipp
2375
1 : 0
2
3
Teske,Henrik
2485
-
5
Bracker,Frank
2406
1 : 0
3
4
Janaszak,Dawid
2374
-
9
Fuchs,Judith
2276
½ : ½
4
5
Dudzinski,Piotr
2390
-
11
Sehner,Norbert
2350
½ : ½
5
6
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2277
-
12
Meissner,Felix
2265
½ : ½
6
7
Dudzinski,Pawel
2262
-
14
Engel,Luis
2209
½ : ½
7
9
Szyszylo,Rafal
2235
-
16
Doberitz,Paul
2203
1 : 0
8
10
Szadkowski,Kamil
2223
-
18
Kramer,Julian
2326
0 : 1
5
SK König Tegel
2433
-
Lübecker SV
2245
6½ : 1½
5
SK König Tegel
2433
-
Lübecker SV
2245
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2506
-
1
Schmidt,Harald
2362
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2555
-
2
Janz,Frerik
2308
1 : 0
3
3
Richter,Michael
2511
-
4
Lampe,Dirk
2262
1 : 0
4
4
Muse,Mladen
2390
-
5
Kololli,Martin
2241
1 : 0
5
5
Muse,Drazen
2391
-
6
Kololli,Kevin
2125
½ : ½
6
6
Berger,Steve
2417
-
7
Krause,Ullrich
2238
1 : 0
7
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2346
-
8
Ehrke,Michael
2227
1 : 0
8
10
Bruedigam,Martin
2349
-
10
Gruzmann,Boris
2200
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de